©2021

Итоговая классификация

Championnats dEurope

Нови-Сад, Сербия, 20.06.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Командные, 2017-1097

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 RUS БИДА С., ГЛАЗКОВ Н., СУХОВ П., ХОДОС С.
2 FRA BOREL Y., FAVA A., GALLY A., GUSTIN R.
3 ITA CIMINI G., FICHERA M., GAROZZO E., SANTARELLI A.
4 SUI HEINZER M., MALCOTTI L., NIGGELER M., STEFFEN B.
5 UKR NIKISHIN B., REIZLIN I., STANKEVYCH V., SVICHKAR R.
6 EST NOVOSJOLOV N., PRIINITS S., SALM J., TURNAU P.
7 HUN BANYAI Z., BERTA D., PETERDI A., REDLI A.
8 ISR BESKIN G., FREILICH Y., HERPE I., LIS D.
9 CZE BERAN J., CAPEK M., JURKA J., PITRA P.
10 DEN JORGENSEN P., KNUDSEN K., ROBL T., VON DER OSTEN F.
11 POL ANTKIEWICZ M., BIELEC M., NYCZ M., ZAWROTNIAK R.
12 GER BELLMANN L., BRINKMANN M., REIN S., SCHMIDT R.
13 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE L., KASE R., MANCEWICZ B., STYMNE J.
14 ESP BARGUES M., FABREGAT A., IBANEZ A., PEREIRA Y.
15 FIN PAAVOLAINEN J., SEEVE T., TAURIAINEN T., VUORINEN N.
16 BEL FERAGE T., FEROT F., HAMOLINE G., LOYOLA N.
17 NED TULEN R., TULEN T., VAN NUNEN D.
18 BLR BAROUSKI D., PAULOUSKI D.
19 GBR ALLEN G., MARSH P., NICHOLS H., SANCHEZ-LETHEM P.
20 SRB CETIC D., CVETIC J., KOLARIC J., SANTRAC D.
1 - RUS
2 - FRA

Состав команды

BOREL Y., FAVA A., GALLY A., GUSTIN R.
3 - ITA

Состав команды

CIMINI G., FICHERA M., GAROZZO E., SANTARELLI A.
4 - SUI

Состав команды

HEINZER M., MALCOTTI L., NIGGELER M., STEFFEN B.
5 - UKR

Состав команды

NIKISHIN B., REIZLIN I., STANKEVYCH V., SVICHKAR R.
6 - EST

Состав команды

NOVOSJOLOV N., PRIINITS S., SALM J., TURNAU P.
7 - HUN

Состав команды

BANYAI Z., BERTA D., PETERDI A., REDLI A.
8 - ISR

Состав команды

BESKIN G., FREILICH Y., HERPE I., LIS D.
9 - CZE

Состав команды

BERAN J., CAPEK M., JURKA J., PITRA P.
10 - DEN

Состав команды

JORGENSEN P., KNUDSEN K., ROBL T., VON DER OSTEN F.
11 - POL

Состав команды

ANTKIEWICZ M., BIELEC M., NYCZ M., ZAWROTNIAK R.
12 - GER

Состав команды

BELLMANN L., BRINKMANN M., REIN S., SCHMIDT R.
13 - SWE

Состав команды

ISLAS FLYGARE L., KASE R., MANCEWICZ B., STYMNE J.
14 - ESP

Состав команды

BARGUES M., FABREGAT A., IBANEZ A., PEREIRA Y.
15 - FIN

Состав команды

PAAVOLAINEN J., SEEVE T., TAURIAINEN T., VUORINEN N.
16 - BEL

Состав команды

FERAGE T., FEROT F., HAMOLINE G., LOYOLA N.
17 - NED

Состав команды

TULEN R., TULEN T., VAN NUNEN D.
18 - BLR

Состав команды

BAROUSKI D., PAULOUSKI D.
19 - GBR

Состав команды

ALLEN G., MARSH P., NICHOLS H., SANCHEZ-LETHEM P.
20 - SRB

Состав команды

CETIC D., CVETIC J., KOLARIC J., SANTRAC D.

Судьи

BOROSAK Mirna CRO
BORSODI Andras NOR
BRIGOLA Peter AUT
CELLER Pavol SVK
CIVIERO Ambre SUI
DELATTRE Jeffrey BEL
GROENHOLM Peter FIN
GROSS Gregory ISR
IVANKOVIC Michael CAN
KOVACEVIC Miljan SRB
KOVRLIJA Ana SRB
MADOYAN Artach ARM
OSTROVSKI Denis EST
PALCINSKAS Mindaugas LTU
SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR
VALLEJO Guillermo ESP