©2021

Итоговая классификация

Championnats du Monde

Уси, Китай, 24.07.2018, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2017-1107

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 USA HOLMES K., HURLEY C., HURLEY K., SIRICO A.
2 KOR CHOI I., KANG Y., LEE H., SHIN A.
3 CHN LIN S., SUN Y., XU C., ZHU M.
4 RUS АНДРЮШИНА Т., ГУДКОВА Т., КОЛОБОВА В., ХРАПИНА В.
5 FRA CANDASSAMY M., EPEE L., MALLO A., VITALIS C.
6 EST BELJAJEVA J., EMBRICH I., KUUSK K., LEHIS K.
7 POL KNAPIK-MIAZGA R., NELIP E., RUTZ B., ZAMACHOWSKA A.
8 GER CHRISTMANN B., EHLER A., NDOLO A., SOZANSKA M.
9 ITA CLERICI A., FIAMINGO R., NAVARRIA M., RIZZI G.
10 UKR BEZHURA D., KRYVYTSKA O., PANTELYEYEVA K., POCHKALOVA A.
11 HKG CHU K., HSIEH K., KONG M., LIN Y.
12 ROU POPESCU A., SBARCIA R., TATARAN A., UDREA M.
13 HUN BUDAI D., KUN A., SZABO R., SZASZ-KOVACS E.
14 JPN KOMATA S., OISHI K., SHIMOOKAWA A., YOSHIMURA M.
15 CAN GUO Z., HOPPE MONTANARO M., MACKINNON L., SZE K.
16 ESP CISNEROS A., FERNANDEZ CALLEJA S., GARCIA RODRIGUEZ I., KISKAPUSI D.
17 ISR BOTVINIK Y., GAVRIELKO N., HECHT D.
18 SWE KARLSSON E., LINDE A., MUMM E., WRAMNER N.
19 SGP LIM C., LIM E., LIM V., RAHARDJA R.
20 SUI BRUNNER P., KRIEGER A., MOESCHLIN N., STAEHLI L.
21 EGY EHAB N., MAHDY A., MEDANY A.
22 AUS DEVEREAUX A., GU D., PATTEN E.
23 THA TAKHAMWONG W., THANEE K., VASANASOMSITHI P.
24 LTU AZUKAITE V., BAJORUNAITE P., MASALO O.
1 - USA

Состав команды

HOLMES K., HURLEY C., HURLEY K., SIRICO A.
2 - KOR

Состав команды

CHOI I., KANG Y., LEE H., SHIN A.
3 - CHN

Состав команды

LIN S., SUN Y., XU C., ZHU M.
5 - FRA

Состав команды

CANDASSAMY M., EPEE L., MALLO A., VITALIS C.
6 - EST

Состав команды

BELJAJEVA J., EMBRICH I., KUUSK K., LEHIS K.
7 - POL

Состав команды

KNAPIK-MIAZGA R., NELIP E., RUTZ B., ZAMACHOWSKA A.
8 - GER

Состав команды

CHRISTMANN B., EHLER A., NDOLO A., SOZANSKA M.
9 - ITA

Состав команды

CLERICI A., FIAMINGO R., NAVARRIA M., RIZZI G.
10 - UKR

Состав команды

BEZHURA D., KRYVYTSKA O., PANTELYEYEVA K., POCHKALOVA A.
11 - HKG

Состав команды

CHU K., HSIEH K., KONG M., LIN Y.
12 - ROU

Состав команды

POPESCU A., SBARCIA R., TATARAN A., UDREA M.
13 - HUN

Состав команды

BUDAI D., KUN A., SZABO R., SZASZ-KOVACS E.
14 - JPN

Состав команды

KOMATA S., OISHI K., SHIMOOKAWA A., YOSHIMURA M.
15 - CAN

Состав команды

GUO Z., HOPPE MONTANARO M., MACKINNON L., SZE K.
16 - ESP

Состав команды

CISNEROS A., FERNANDEZ CALLEJA S., GARCIA RODRIGUEZ I., KISKAPUSI D.
17 - ISR

Состав команды

BOTVINIK Y., GAVRIELKO N., HECHT D.
18 - SWE

Состав команды

KARLSSON E., LINDE A., MUMM E., WRAMNER N.
19 - SGP

Состав команды

LIM C., LIM E., LIM V., RAHARDJA R.
20 - SUI

Состав команды

BRUNNER P., KRIEGER A., MOESCHLIN N., STAEHLI L.
21 - EGY

Состав команды

EHAB N., MAHDY A., MEDANY A.
22 - AUS

Состав команды

DEVEREAUX A., GU D., PATTEN E.
23 - THA

Состав команды

TAKHAMWONG W., THANEE K., VASANASOMSITHI P.
24 - LTU

Состав команды

AZUKAITE V., BAJORUNAITE P., MASALO O.

Судьи

BADAWI Amgad PUR
CHU Shisheng CHN
CIVIERO Ambre SUI
FALAH Alaa A. IRQ
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA
LI Na CHN
PAGHIEV Mihail MDA
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX
TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA
XU Lina CHN