©2021

Итоговая классификация

Championnats du Monde

Уси, Китай, 25.07.2018, Взрослые, шпага, М, Командные, 2017-1108

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 SUI HEINZER M., MALCOTTI L., NIGGELER M., STEFFEN B.
2 KOR JUNG J., KWEON Y., PARK K., PARK S.
3 RUS БИДА С., ГЛАЗКОВ Н., СУХОВ П., ХОДОС С.
4 FRA BOREL Y., FAVA A., GALLY A., GUSTIN R.
5 HUN BANYAI Z., BERTA D., PETERDI A., REDLI A.
6 ITA FICHERA M., GAROZZO E., PIZZO P., SANTARELLI A.
7 CHN DONG C., LAN M., SHI G., XUE Y.
8 USA HOYLE J., KRAFT D., MCDOWALD C., PRYOR J.
9 JPN KANO K., MINOBE K., UYAMA S., YAMADA M.
10 ESP BARGUES M., FABREGAT A., IBANEZ A., PEREIRA Y.
11 CZE BERAN J., CAPEK M., JURKA J., PITRA P.
12 GER BELLMANN L., BRINKMANN M., REIN S., SCHMIDT R.
13 UKR NIKISHIN B., REIZLIN I., STANKEVYCH V., SVICHKAR R.
14 ISR BESKIN G., FREILICH Y., HERPE I., LIS D.
15 VEN LIMARDO F., LIMARDO J., LUGO G., LIMARDO GASCON R.
16 DEN JORGENSEN P., KNUDSEN K., ROBL T., VON DER OSTEN F.
17 EST NOVOSJOLOV N., PRIINITS S., SALM J., TURNAU P.
18 KAZ ADAIKIN D., ALIMZHANOV E., KURBANOV R., SHARLAIMOV V.
19 EGY ELSAYED A., ELSOKKARY A., MOHSEN M., MOWAFY M.
20 ARG DOMINGUEZ J., LUGONES RUGGERI J., TACCANI A.
21 HKG FONG H., HO W., LAI C., NG H.
22 POL ANTKIEWICZ M., BIELEC M., NYCZ M., ZAWROTNIAK R.
23 UZB ALEKSANDROV R., ALIMOV F., NURMATOV J., SOKOLOV O.
24 COL FANG VALBUENA M., GONZALEZ A., MOSQUERA BELTRAN C.
25 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE L., MANCEWICZ B., STYMNE J., SVENSSON J.
26 NED TULEN R., TULEN T., VAN NUNEN D.
27 FIN PAAVOLAINEN J., SEEVE T., TAURIAINEN T., VUORINEN N.
28 CHI GONZALEZ R., NUNEZ P., NICKEL R.
29 AUS AUSTEN R., BURGUN A., RADFORD K., SHELLEY J.
30 VIE NGUYEN P., NGUYEN T., PHOONG T.
31 SGP LEE S., LEE T., LIM W., TAN W.
32 IRQ AL-CHAABAWI Z., AL-DOORI A., AL-MALIKI H., MOHSIN A.
33 UAE AL HAMMADI A., AL MARZOOQI K., AL ZAROONI K., ALHAMMADI A.
1 - SUI

Состав команды

HEINZER M., MALCOTTI L., NIGGELER M., STEFFEN B.
2 - KOR

Состав команды

JUNG J., KWEON Y., PARK K., PARK S.
3 - RUS
4 - FRA

Состав команды

BOREL Y., FAVA A., GALLY A., GUSTIN R.
5 - HUN

Состав команды

BANYAI Z., BERTA D., PETERDI A., REDLI A.
6 - ITA

Состав команды

FICHERA M., GAROZZO E., PIZZO P., SANTARELLI A.
7 - CHN

Состав команды

DONG C., LAN M., SHI G., XUE Y.
8 - USA

Состав команды

HOYLE J., KRAFT D., MCDOWALD C., PRYOR J.
9 - JPN

Состав команды

KANO K., MINOBE K., UYAMA S., YAMADA M.
10 - ESP

Состав команды

BARGUES M., FABREGAT A., IBANEZ A., PEREIRA Y.
11 - CZE

Состав команды

BERAN J., CAPEK M., JURKA J., PITRA P.
12 - GER

Состав команды

BELLMANN L., BRINKMANN M., REIN S., SCHMIDT R.
13 - UKR

Состав команды

NIKISHIN B., REIZLIN I., STANKEVYCH V., SVICHKAR R.
14 - ISR

Состав команды

BESKIN G., FREILICH Y., HERPE I., LIS D.
15 - VEN

Состав команды

LIMARDO F., LIMARDO J., LUGO G., LIMARDO GASCON R.
16 - DEN

Состав команды

JORGENSEN P., KNUDSEN K., ROBL T., VON DER OSTEN F.
17 - EST

Состав команды

NOVOSJOLOV N., PRIINITS S., SALM J., TURNAU P.
18 - KAZ

Состав команды

ADAIKIN D., ALIMZHANOV E., KURBANOV R., SHARLAIMOV V.
19 - EGY

Состав команды

ELSAYED A., ELSOKKARY A., MOHSEN M., MOWAFY M.
20 - ARG

Состав команды

DOMINGUEZ J., LUGONES RUGGERI J., TACCANI A.
21 - HKG

Состав команды

FONG H., HO W., LAI C., NG H.
22 - POL

Состав команды

ANTKIEWICZ M., BIELEC M., NYCZ M., ZAWROTNIAK R.
23 - UZB

Состав команды

ALEKSANDROV R., ALIMOV F., NURMATOV J., SOKOLOV O.
24 - COL

Состав команды

FANG VALBUENA M., GONZALEZ A., MOSQUERA BELTRAN C.
25 - SWE

Состав команды

ISLAS FLYGARE L., MANCEWICZ B., STYMNE J., SVENSSON J.
26 - NED

Состав команды

TULEN R., TULEN T., VAN NUNEN D.
27 - FIN

Состав команды

PAAVOLAINEN J., SEEVE T., TAURIAINEN T., VUORINEN N.
28 - CHI

Состав команды

GONZALEZ R., NUNEZ P., NICKEL R.
29 - AUS

Состав команды

AUSTEN R., BURGUN A., RADFORD K., SHELLEY J.
30 - VIE

Состав команды

NGUYEN P., NGUYEN T., PHOONG T.
31 - SGP

Состав команды

LEE S., LEE T., LIM W., TAN W.
32 - IRQ

Состав команды

AL-CHAABAWI Z., AL-DOORI A., AL-MALIKI H., MOHSIN A.
33 - UAE

Состав команды

AL HAMMADI A., AL MARZOOQI K., AL ZAROONI K., ALHAMMADI A.

Судьи

BADAWI Amgad PUR
CHICHON Vanesa ESP
CHU Shisheng CHN
CIVIERO Ambre SUI
FALAH Alaa A. IRQ
HUANG Hao Chih TPE
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA
LI Na CHN
NGUYEN Le Ba Quang VIE
PAGHIEV Mihail MDA
PEYKARARA Reza IRI
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX
SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN
TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA
WANG Bo CHN
WONG Kam Kau HKG
XU Lina CHN