Полевской, СВЕ, 11.11.2017, Кадеты, рапира, М, Личные, 2017-0314
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | КУЗНЕЦОВ ЕГОР |
ТЮМ
|
29.06.2002 | КМС | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
2 | МОСКАЛЕВ МИХАИЛ |
СВЕ
|
01.04.2002 | КМС | ФФСО |
|
|
3 | ХАВИН ДАНИИЛ |
СВЕ
|
23.07.2004 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
3 | МАКСИМОВ САВЕЛИЙ |
БАШ
|
22.10.2003 | II разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
5 | МАСЛОВ ДАНИЛ |
ТЮМ
|
20.03.2002 | I юн. разряд | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
6 | ЛЕМИШ АЛЕКСАНДР |
БАШ
|
31.05.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
7 | АБРАМОВ АНДРЕЙ |
ТЮМ
|
22.06.2001 | КМС | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
8 | ФАХРЕТДИНОВ АМИР |
БАШ
|
17.05.2007 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
9 | ГИНДАНОВ МИЛАН |
БАШ
|
11.05.2002 | I разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
10 | КАРПОВ ВИТАЛИЙ |
СВЕ
|
03.12.2004 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
11 | ПАРХОМЕНКО ГРИГОРИЙ |
ХМА
|
12.09.2002 | II разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
12 | ГЛАДКИХ МАКСИМ |
СВЕ
|
07.02.2002 | б/р | ФФСО |
|
|
13 | БОЛОГОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
ТЮМ
|
22.01.2003 | II разряд | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
14 | СЕМЕНЮК АНДРЕЙ |
СВЕ
|
31.08.2001 | КМС | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
15 | КРЮКОВ ИЛЬЯ |
СВЕ
|
12.08.2002 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
16 | БОНДАРЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
ХМА
|
15.05.2001 | II разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
17 | АФАНАСЬЕВ ИГОРЬ |
БАШ
|
31.03.2003 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
18 | ШАЙДУРОВ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
23.08.2003 | I разряд | ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
|
|
19 | БУЛАТОВ ИСКАНДЕР |
БАШ
|
07.08.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
20 | ДЕНИСОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
БАШ
|
28.12.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
21 | ЧУДОВ ДМИТРИЙ |
БАШ
|
23.10.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
22 | ВЕШКУРЦЕВ АЛЕКСЕЙ |
ТЮМ
|
26.09.2004 | I юн. разряд | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
23 | ЖИДКИХ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
19.06.2002 | II разряд | ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
|
|
24 | АИТКУЛОВ АСКАР |
БАШ
|
25.06.2004 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
25 | САТЮКОВ ИГОРЬ |
БАШ
|
18.05.2006 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
26 | РАХИМОВ РАДМИР |
БАШ
|
12.08.2006 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
27 | АЛЕКСЕЕВ ЭДУАРД |
СВЕ
|
09.05.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
28 | ЗАИКИН АРСЕНИЙ |
ХМА
|
03.04.2003 | II юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
29 | УСПЕНСКИЙ ТИМОФЕЙ |
ХМА
|
03.09.2004 | II разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
30 | ХАМДАМОВ РОСТИСЛАВ |
БАШ
|
24.02.2006 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
31 | ПАНКРАТОВ НИКИТА |
СВЕ
|
20.05.2005 | I разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
32 | ПРОСЕКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
ХМА
|
26.01.2003 | б/р | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
33 | АБРАМС КИРИЛЛ |
ОРБ
|
16.04.2004 | б/р | ЦФ Гравитация (ИП Сухов) |
|
|
34 | ЗАУШИЦЫН АРТЕМ |
СВЕ
|
25.05.2002 | б/р | ФФСО |
|
|
35 | ШАЙХУТДИНОВ АМИР |
БАШ
|
29.08.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
36 | КОНОНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТЮМ
|
08.05.2005 | II юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
37 | ВОРОНИН ДАНИЛА |
ТЮМ
|
12.02.2004 | II юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
38 | АНОСЕНКО ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
ТЮМ
|
26.09.2001 | II разряд | МАУ ДО ДЮЦ Фортуна, РОО ФФТО |
|
|
39 | КОНЕВСКИХ ИЛЬЯ |
ХМА
|
01.07.2003 | II юн. разряд | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
40 | ФАХРЕТДИНОВ БОГДАН |
ХМА
|
22.09.2004 | б/р | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
41 | ОЗЕРОВ ДАНИИЛ |
БАШ
|
07.12.2005 | I юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
42 | РЯБЦЕВ ПАВЕЛ |
БАШ
|
25.03.2004 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
43 | ХОВАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР |
СВЕ
|
14.09.2003 | б/р | ФФСО |
|
|
44 | ВОЛЬЧИК МАКСИМ |
СВЕ
|
11.02.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
45 | ЖЕЛНИН СТЕПАН |
ОРБ
|
06.01.2004 | II юн. разряд | ЦФ Гравитация (ИП Сухов) |
|
|
46 | БОЧКАРЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СВЕ
|
21.06.2003 | б/р | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
47 | ЯКОВЛЕВ АРТУР |
БАШ
|
26.01.2005 | б/р | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
48 | СТАРОСТИН АНДРЕЙ |
ТЮМ
|
23.06.2003 | II юн. разряд | РОО ФФТО |
|
|
49 | АБУСЕВ ТИМУР |
ОРБ
|
21.10.2004 | I юн. разряд | ЦФ Гравитация (ИП Сухов) |
|
|
50 | РЯБУШКО ИЛЬЯ |
ХМА
|
23.03.2004 | б/р | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
51 | УШАКОВ ГЛЕБ |
ХМА
|
20.11.2004 | б/р | ЦФП Надежда |
|
|
52 | ХАКИМОВ РЭВАЛЬ |
БАШ
|
08.04.2007 | II юн. разряд | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
53 | СОРОКУН ИЛЬЯ |
ОРБ
|
27.07.2005 | II юн. разряд | ЦФ Гравитация (ИП Сухов) |
|
|
54 | ДОЛИНОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
СВЕ
|
03.01.2003 | I юн. разряд | ГАУ ДО СО СДЮСШОР Уктусские горы |
|
|
54 | ПЛАТОНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ |
СВЕ
|
07.06.2003 | I юн. разряд | ДЮСШ СК Десантник |
|
|
56 | САФИУЛЛИН МАТВЕЙ |
ОРБ
|
21.02.2004 | б/р | ЦФ Гравитация (ИП Сухов) |
|