©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du monde par equipes

Тунис, Тунис, 12.05.2019, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Командные, 2018-1159

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 ITA CIARAGLIA S., CRISCIO M., GREGORIO R., VECCHI I.
2 UKR BAKASTOVA Y., KHARLAN O., KOMASHCHUK A., VORONINA O.
3 KOR CHOI S., KIM J., LEE R., YOON J.
4 JPN AOKI C., EMURA M., FUKUSHIMA S., TAMURA N.
5 FRA BRUNET M., BERDER C., LEMBACH C., RIFKISS M.
6 RUS ВЕЛИКАЯ С., ЕГОРЯН Я., НИКИТИНА О., ПОЗДНЯКОВА С.
7 CHN FU Y., QIAN J., SHAO Y., YANG H.
8 USA SHELTON A., STONE A., THOMPSON K., WOZNIAK D.
9 ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES L., NAVARRO A., PEREZ CUENCA C., VILA L.
10 VEN BENITEZ ROMERO A., CONTRERAS P., PASTRAN M., RODRIGUEZ S.
11 POL KOZACZUK M., MATUSZAK S., PUDA M., WATOR A.
12 GER FUNKE J., GETTE L., KRUEGER L., LIMBACH A.
13 HUN KATONA R., MARTON A., PUSZTAI L., VARHELYI K.
14 TUR ERBIL N., KOSE F., SHCHUKLA I., UNLUDAG D.
15 TUN BEN CHAABANE A., BESBES A., CHEMKHI K., DAGHFOUS Y.
16 GBR CORBY J., ITZKOWITZ A., MAXWELL C.
17 CAN JEFFREY R., PAGE G., PONICH M., THURGOOD M.
18 HKG AU S., CHAN Y., CHU W., LAM H.
19 KAZ KHABIBULLINA A., POCHEKUTOVA T., PRIKHODKO T., SARYBAY A.
20 AZE BASHTA A., BOLSHAKOVA V., BUNYATOVA S., KARIMOVA S.
21 SGP LEE A., LEE J., LEE K., WEE N.
22 COL BLANCO NARVAEZ M., GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS L., MORALES LINARES J.
23 THA INNURAK O., NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ P., PHOKAEW T.
24 ALG ABDICHE S., BENADOUDA C., MOHAMED BELKEBIR K.
25 ROU DIMA L., LUPU A., PASCU B.
26 UZB DAYIBEKOVA Z., ISMOILOVA S., USNATDINOVA A.
1 - ITA

Состав команды

CIARAGLIA S., CRISCIO M., GREGORIO R., VECCHI I.
2 - UKR

Состав команды

BAKASTOVA Y., KHARLAN O., KOMASHCHUK A., VORONINA O.
3 - KOR

Состав команды

CHOI S., KIM J., LEE R., YOON J.
4 - JPN

Состав команды

AOKI C., EMURA M., FUKUSHIMA S., TAMURA N.
5 - FRA

Состав команды

BRUNET M., BERDER C., LEMBACH C., RIFKISS M.
7 - CHN

Состав команды

FU Y., QIAN J., SHAO Y., YANG H.
8 - USA

Состав команды

SHELTON A., STONE A., THOMPSON K., WOZNIAK D.
9 - ESP

Состав команды

MARTIN-PORTUGUES L., NAVARRO A., PEREZ CUENCA C., VILA L.
10 - VEN

Состав команды

BENITEZ ROMERO A., CONTRERAS P., PASTRAN M., RODRIGUEZ S.
11 - POL

Состав команды

KOZACZUK M., MATUSZAK S., PUDA M., WATOR A.
12 - GER

Состав команды

FUNKE J., GETTE L., KRUEGER L., LIMBACH A.
13 - HUN

Состав команды

KATONA R., MARTON A., PUSZTAI L., VARHELYI K.
14 - TUR

Состав команды

ERBIL N., KOSE F., SHCHUKLA I., UNLUDAG D.
15 - TUN

Состав команды

BEN CHAABANE A., BESBES A., CHEMKHI K., DAGHFOUS Y.
16 - GBR

Состав команды

CORBY J., ITZKOWITZ A., MAXWELL C.
17 - CAN

Состав команды

JEFFREY R., PAGE G., PONICH M., THURGOOD M.
18 - HKG

Состав команды

AU S., CHAN Y., CHU W., LAM H.
19 - KAZ

Состав команды

KHABIBULLINA A., POCHEKUTOVA T., PRIKHODKO T., SARYBAY A.
20 - AZE

Состав команды

BASHTA A., BOLSHAKOVA V., BUNYATOVA S., KARIMOVA S.
21 - SGP

Состав команды

LEE A., LEE J., LEE K., WEE N.
22 - COL

Состав команды

BLANCO NARVAEZ M., GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS L., MORALES LINARES J.
23 - THA

Состав команды

INNURAK O., NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ P., PHOKAEW T.
24 - ALG

Состав команды

ABDICHE S., BENADOUDA C., MOHAMED BELKEBIR K.
25 - ROU

Состав команды

DIMA L., LUPU A., PASCU B.
26 - UZB

Состав команды

DAYIBEKOVA Z., ISMOILOVA S., USNATDINOVA A.

Судьи

AKKARI Amine TUN
BEN CHAABENE Iheb TUN
BUCCA Emanuele ITA
COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA
DECKER Laura USA
DOUVIS Andreas GRE
ELBAKRY Mahmoud
GHAZY Tamim EGY
PEYKARARA Reza IRI
SCHULZ Marcus GER