©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par equipes

Орлеан, Франция, 11.11.2018, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Командные, 2018-0342

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 FRA BRUNET M., BERDER C., LEMBACH C., QUEROLI C.
2 RUS ВЕЛИКАЯ С., МИХАЙЛОВА А., ПОЗДНЯКОВА С., ШЕВЕЛЕВА С.
3 ITA CIARAGLIA S., CRISCIO M., GREGORIO R., VECCHI I.
4 USA AKSAMIT M., STONE A., WOZNIAK D., ZAGUNIS M.
5 HUN KATONA R., LASZLO L., MARTON A., PUSZTAI L.
6 ESP MARTIN-PORTUGUES L., NAVARRO A., PEREZ CUENCA C., VILA L.
7 KOR CHOI S., HWANG S., KIM J., LEE R.
8 CHN MA Y., QIAN J., SHAO Y., YANG H.
9 JPN AOKI C., EMURA M., FUKUSHIMA S., TAKASHIMA R.
10 UKR BAKASTOVA Y., KOMASHCHUK A., PYSARENKO O., VORONINA O.
11 POL CIESLAR Z., KOMISARCZYK M., MATUSZAK S., PUDA M.
12 GER FUNKE J., KINDLER A., KRUEGER L., LIMBACH A.
13 CAN BRIND'AMOUR P., JEFFREY R., PAGE G., PONICH M.
14 HKG CHAN Y., CHANG K., CHU W., LAM H.
15 BLR ANDREYEVA D., IVANISHCHANKA H., KASPIAROVICH P.
16 TUR ERBIL N., KOSE F., SHCHUKLA I., UNLUDAG D.
17 KAZ DOSPAY K., KHABIBULLINA A., POCHEKUTOVA T., SARYBAY A.
18 AZE AHADOVA A., BUNYATOVA S., BUNYATOVA S., KARIMOVA S.
19 EGY HAFEZ N., MOHAMED L., MONTASER N.
20 GBR CORBY J., HAMPSON S., ITZKOWITZ A., MAXWELL C.
21 COL GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS L., KLIMAVICIUS L., MORALES LINARES J.
1 - FRA

Состав команды

BRUNET M., BERDER C., LEMBACH C., QUEROLI C.
3 - ITA

Состав команды

CIARAGLIA S., CRISCIO M., GREGORIO R., VECCHI I.
4 - USA

Состав команды

AKSAMIT M., STONE A., WOZNIAK D., ZAGUNIS M.
5 - HUN

Состав команды

KATONA R., LASZLO L., MARTON A., PUSZTAI L.
6 - ESP

Состав команды

MARTIN-PORTUGUES L., NAVARRO A., PEREZ CUENCA C., VILA L.
7 - KOR

Состав команды

CHOI S., HWANG S., KIM J., LEE R.
8 - CHN

Состав команды

MA Y., QIAN J., SHAO Y., YANG H.
9 - JPN

Состав команды

AOKI C., EMURA M., FUKUSHIMA S., TAKASHIMA R.
10 - UKR

Состав команды

BAKASTOVA Y., KOMASHCHUK A., PYSARENKO O., VORONINA O.
11 - POL

Состав команды

CIESLAR Z., KOMISARCZYK M., MATUSZAK S., PUDA M.
12 - GER

Состав команды

FUNKE J., KINDLER A., KRUEGER L., LIMBACH A.
13 - CAN

Состав команды

BRIND'AMOUR P., JEFFREY R., PAGE G., PONICH M.
14 - HKG

Состав команды

CHAN Y., CHANG K., CHU W., LAM H.
15 - BLR

Состав команды

ANDREYEVA D., IVANISHCHANKA H., KASPIAROVICH P.
16 - TUR

Состав команды

ERBIL N., KOSE F., SHCHUKLA I., UNLUDAG D.
17 - KAZ

Состав команды

DOSPAY K., KHABIBULLINA A., POCHEKUTOVA T., SARYBAY A.
18 - AZE

Состав команды

AHADOVA A., BUNYATOVA S., BUNYATOVA S., KARIMOVA S.
19 - EGY

Состав команды

HAFEZ N., MOHAMED L., MONTASER N.
20 - GBR

Состав команды

CORBY J., HAMPSON S., ITZKOWITZ A., MAXWELL C.
21 - COL

Состав команды

GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS L., KLIMAVICIUS L., MORALES LINARES J.

Судьи

AKKARI Amine TUN
ALBRECHT Tom FRA
BERTHIER Anne-Laure FRA
BOBIO Thomas FRA
BUCCA Emanuele ITA
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ
FAEZ MICLIN Ana CUB
JEANNY Aurelie FRA
JIANG Yefei CHN
KOSA Miklos HUN
LIMBARDET Christophe FRA
MARQUESTAUT Benoit FRA
SCHIFFERS Alexander GER
VALLEJO Guillermo ESP