©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди юниоров (1999-2005 г.р.)

Санкт-Петербург, СПБ, 25.01.2019, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2018-0699

Судьи
Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан БЕЛОУСОВА П., ГАФУРЗЯНОВА Э., ПРЫТКОВА А., СЕМЕНОВА А.
2 КУР-1 Курская область АНАЩЕНКОВА В., КОЗАЕВА П., МАРЧЕНКО А., РАССОЛОВА В.
3 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург КОНОНОВА А., КОРАБЛИНА А., ПЕТРОВА Е., ЦЕБРО Е.
4 МОО. Московская область ВОЛЬСКАЯ А., ГЛЕБОВА К., ЛАПЧЕНКО Е., УДОВИЧЕНКО А.
5 БАШ. Республика Башкортостан БАГАЕВА М., БАЙКОВА Р., БИКБУЛАТОВА А., КУКЛИНА Е.
6 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург БОРОДАЕНКО А., ГУБАРЕВА С., МАЛЫШЕВА Д., ЧАУСОВА Е.
7 КУР-2 Курская область БАБАЕВА Д., БЕЗНОСИКОВА А., ЕВСЮКОВА А., МИРОНОВА В.
8 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан МУХИНА Ю., ХАКИМУЛЛИНА Л., ЯКУПОВА Р.
9 МОС-2 г. Москва ИБРАГИМОВА К., ИВАНОВА Е., КОРОЕВА М., КУЗНЕЦОВА А.
10 РОС-1 Ростовская область АРБУЗОВА С., КАРИСТОВА Д., ЛЕОНТЬЕВА З.
11 МОС-1 г. Москва КИСТЕРЕВА А., ПЕНЮШКИНА В., ЦУРКИС А., ЦУРКИС В.
12 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ЕЛЕНЕВИЧ Д., ЛЕБЕДЬ К., ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА П., ТРУСОВА В.
13 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область БЕЛЯЕВА А., ВОЛКОВА В., ПОГОРЕЛКО Г., ПОЛЯКОВА Н.
14 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область МИРОНОВА П., ПЕТРОВА Н., СОРОКИНА У.
15 ТАТ-3 Республика Татарстан АБДУЛЛИНА А., РАХИМОВА Д., ТИМОФЕЕВА Д.
16 МОС-3 г. Москва КОЛЕСНИКОВА Д., МЕЛЬНИКОВА А., РОДЬКИНА А., ЦУРКИС М.
17 РОС-2 Ростовская область БАБКИНА С., СМЕТАННИКОВА Д., ШИШКИНА Л.
1 - ТАТ-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
2 - КУР-1

Субъект РФ

Курская область
3 - СПБ-1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
4 - МОО.

Субъект РФ

Московская область
5 - БАШ.

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
6 - СПБ-2

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
7 - КУР-2

Субъект РФ

Курская область
8 - ТАТ-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
9 - МОС-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
10 - РОС-1

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область
11 - МОС-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
12 - СПБ-3

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
13 - НИЖ-1

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
14 - НИЖ-2

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
15 - ТАТ-3

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
16 - МОС-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
17 - РОС-2

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область

Судьи