©2021

Итоговая классификация

Heidenheimer Pokal

Хайденхайм-на-Бренце, Германия, 12.01.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Командные, 2018-0659

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 RUS БИДА С., ГЛАЗКОВ Н., СУХОВ П., ХОДОС С.
2 HUN BANYAI Z., BERTA D., NAGY D., REDLI A.
3 ITA CIMINI G., CUOMO V., FICHERA M., SANTARELLI A.
4 POL ANTKIEWICZ M., BIELEC M., NYCZ M., ZAWROTNIAK R.
5 KOR KIM K., KIM M., KWEON Y., NA J.
6 USA HOYLE J., KAULL J., MCDOWALD C., RODNEY A.
7 ISR BESKIN G., FREILICH Y., HARPER I., LIS D.
8 SUI HEINZER M., NIGGELER M., PITTET A., STEFFEN B.
9 JPN KANO K., MINOBE K., UYAMA S., YAMADA M.
10 GER BELLMANN L., BRINKMANN M., REIN S., SCHMIDT R.
11 KAZ ADAIKIN D., ALIMZHANOV E., DERYABIN I., SHARLAIMOV V.
12 CHN LAN M., SHI G., SONG H., XUE Y.
13 FRA BARDENET A., FAVA A., GUSTIN R., MIDELTON L.
14 ESP BARGUES M., FABREGAT A., IBANEZ A., PEREIRA Y.
15 EGY ELSAGHIR A., ELSOKKARY A., FAYEZ A., MOHSEN M.
16 COL CAMPOS ZARATE A., COQUECO G., LOMBANA MARTINEZ S., RODRIGUEZ J.
17 UKR HEREY A., NIKISHIN B., STANKEVYCH V., SVICHKAR R.
18 CZE CAPEK M., JURKA J., PITRA P., POKORNY R.
19 VEN LIMARDO F., LIMARDO J., LUGO G., LIMARDO GASCON R.
20 DEN JORGENSEN P., KNUDSEN K., ROBL T., VON DER OSTEN F.
21 ARG DOMINGUEZ J., LUGONES RUGGERI J., TACCANI A.
22 EST ESKOV R., PRIINITS S., SALM J., TURNAU P.
23 HKG FONG H., HO W., LAI C., NG H.
24 UZB ALEKSANDROV R., ALIMOV F., NURMATOV J., SOKOLOV O.
25 NED POSTMA R., TULEN R., TULEN T., VAN NUNEN D.
26 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE L., MATTSSON A., MANCEWICZ B., SVENSSON J.
27 BEL HAMOLINE G., HUSSON G., LOYOLA N., PONCIN N.
28 AUS ENGLISH A., HAYES I., RADFORD K.
29 BLR BAROUSKI D., DUBOUSKI P., KARPOV V., PAULOUSKI D.
30 GBR MARSH P., MAYNARD C., NICHOLS H., SANCHEZ-LETHEM P.
31 KUW ALBELOUSHI A., ALSHATTI A., KAMAL H.
32 MAR EL HAOUARI A., ELKORD H., RAMI A.
33 BRA CAMARGO A., FERREIRA N., GRUNHAUSER R., SCHWANTES A.
34 FIN NUOTIO T., PAAVOLAINEN J., TAURIAINEN T., VUORINEN N.
35 THA ANUPONGKUNKIT K., CHALOEMCHANEN C., SINGKHAM N., SONGPRAPHAI W.
36 RSA SANER H., SANER J., TYCHLER P.
37 NOR DAHLBO B., GROSSE A., HILLESTAD L., TORKILDSEN S.
1 - RUS
2 - HUN

Состав команды

BANYAI Z., BERTA D., NAGY D., REDLI A.
3 - ITA

Состав команды

CIMINI G., CUOMO V., FICHERA M., SANTARELLI A.
4 - POL

Состав команды

ANTKIEWICZ M., BIELEC M., NYCZ M., ZAWROTNIAK R.
5 - KOR

Состав команды

KIM K., KIM M., KWEON Y., NA J.
6 - USA

Состав команды

HOYLE J., KAULL J., MCDOWALD C., RODNEY A.
7 - ISR

Состав команды

BESKIN G., FREILICH Y., HARPER I., LIS D.
8 - SUI

Состав команды

HEINZER M., NIGGELER M., PITTET A., STEFFEN B.
9 - JPN

Состав команды

KANO K., MINOBE K., UYAMA S., YAMADA M.
10 - GER

Состав команды

BELLMANN L., BRINKMANN M., REIN S., SCHMIDT R.
11 - KAZ

Состав команды

ADAIKIN D., ALIMZHANOV E., DERYABIN I., SHARLAIMOV V.
12 - CHN

Состав команды

LAN M., SHI G., SONG H., XUE Y.
13 - FRA

Состав команды

BARDENET A., FAVA A., GUSTIN R., MIDELTON L.
14 - ESP

Состав команды

BARGUES M., FABREGAT A., IBANEZ A., PEREIRA Y.
15 - EGY

Состав команды

ELSAGHIR A., ELSOKKARY A., FAYEZ A., MOHSEN M.
16 - COL

Состав команды

CAMPOS ZARATE A., COQUECO G., LOMBANA MARTINEZ S., RODRIGUEZ J.
17 - UKR

Состав команды

HEREY A., NIKISHIN B., STANKEVYCH V., SVICHKAR R.
18 - CZE

Состав команды

CAPEK M., JURKA J., PITRA P., POKORNY R.
19 - VEN

Состав команды

LIMARDO F., LIMARDO J., LUGO G., LIMARDO GASCON R.
20 - DEN

Состав команды

JORGENSEN P., KNUDSEN K., ROBL T., VON DER OSTEN F.
21 - ARG

Состав команды

DOMINGUEZ J., LUGONES RUGGERI J., TACCANI A.
22 - EST

Состав команды

ESKOV R., PRIINITS S., SALM J., TURNAU P.
23 - HKG

Состав команды

FONG H., HO W., LAI C., NG H.
24 - UZB

Состав команды

ALEKSANDROV R., ALIMOV F., NURMATOV J., SOKOLOV O.
25 - NED

Состав команды

POSTMA R., TULEN R., TULEN T., VAN NUNEN D.
26 - SWE

Состав команды

ISLAS FLYGARE L., MATTSSON A., MANCEWICZ B., SVENSSON J.
27 - BEL

Состав команды

HAMOLINE G., HUSSON G., LOYOLA N., PONCIN N.
28 - AUS

Состав команды

ENGLISH A., HAYES I., RADFORD K.
29 - BLR

Состав команды

BAROUSKI D., DUBOUSKI P., KARPOV V., PAULOUSKI D.
30 - GBR

Состав команды

MARSH P., MAYNARD C., NICHOLS H., SANCHEZ-LETHEM P.
31 - KUW

Состав команды

ALBELOUSHI A., ALSHATTI A., KAMAL H.
32 - MAR

Состав команды

EL HAOUARI A., ELKORD H., RAMI A.
33 - BRA

Состав команды

CAMARGO A., FERREIRA N., GRUNHAUSER R., SCHWANTES A.
34 - FIN

Состав команды

NUOTIO T., PAAVOLAINEN J., TAURIAINEN T., VUORINEN N.
35 - THA

Состав команды

ANUPONGKUNKIT K., CHALOEMCHANEN C., SINGKHAM N., SONGPRAPHAI W.
36 - RSA

Состав команды

SANER H., SANER J., TYCHLER P.
37 - NOR

Состав команды

DAHLBO B., GROSSE A., HILLESTAD L., TORKILDSEN S.

Судьи

BARDENHAGEN Tim GER
BASTYNS Olivier BEL
BERTA Gertrud HUN
BERTRAM Tobias GER
CIVIERO Ambre SUI
DRESCHER Tim
FALAH Alaa A. IRQ
FISCHER Maike GER
HENKELMANN Matthias GER
KECK Maximilian GER
KNOBLOCH Thomas GER
LIENDO Juan VEN
MUTSENIK Stanislav EST
NEDER Uwe GER
PAGHIEV Mihail MDA
RIAD Nabil MAR
SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR