©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par equipes

Афины, Греция, 10.03.2019, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Командные, 2018-0900

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 FRA BRUNET M., BERDER C., QUEROLI C., RIFKISS M.
2 RUS ВЕЛИКАЯ С., НИКИТИНА О., ПОЗДНЯКОВА С., ШЕВЕЛЕВА С.
3 ITA CRISCIO M., GREGORIO R., GULOTTA L., VECCHI I.
4 USA SHELTON A., STONE A., WOZNIAK D., ZAGUNIS M.
5 JPN AOKI C., EMURA M., TAKASHIMA R., TAMURA N.
6 KOR CHOI S., HWANG S., KIM J., YOON J.
7 ESP MARCOS S., MARTIN-PORTUGUES L., NAVARRO A., VILA L.
8 CHN FU Y., QIAN J., SHAO Y., YANG H.
9 UKR KHARLAN O., KOMASHCHUK A., KRAVATSKA O., VORONINA O.
10 HUN KATONA R., LASZLO L., MARTON A., PUSZTAI L.
11 POL KOZACZUK M., MATUSZAK S., PUDA M., WATOR A.
12 VEN BENITEZ ROMERO A., CONTRERAS P., PASTRAN M., RODRIGUEZ S.
13 BLR ANDREYEVA D., IVANISHCHANKA H., KASPIAROVICH P.
14 TUR CAKIR A., ERBIL N., KOSE F., SHCHUKLA I.
15 GER EIFLER L., FUNKE J., KINDLER A., KRUEGER L.
16 HKG AU S., CHAN Y., CHU W., LAM H.
17 CAN BRIND'AMOUR P., PAGE G., PONICH M., THURGOOD M.
18 AZE BUNYATOVA S., BUNYATOVA S., KARIMOVA S.
19 KAZ KHABIBULLINA A., POCHEKUTOVA T., PRIKHODKO T., SARYBAY A.
20 GBR CHART M., CORBY J., ITZKOWITZ A.
21 THA INNURAK O., NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ P., PHOKAEW T., SRINUALAD B.
22 DOM DE LA CRUZ M., FELIX LARA R., VALENTIN H.
23 BUL HRAMOVA O., ILIEVA Y., STANIMIROVA E., VUTOVA T.
24 GRE GEORGIADOU D., KONSTANTAKOPOULOU D., MPENOU K., PAIZI M.
25 ROU LUPU A., MARTIS S., PASCU B.
1 - FRA

Состав команды

BRUNET M., BERDER C., QUEROLI C., RIFKISS M.
3 - ITA

Состав команды

CRISCIO M., GREGORIO R., GULOTTA L., VECCHI I.
4 - USA

Состав команды

SHELTON A., STONE A., WOZNIAK D., ZAGUNIS M.
5 - JPN

Состав команды

AOKI C., EMURA M., TAKASHIMA R., TAMURA N.
6 - KOR

Состав команды

CHOI S., HWANG S., KIM J., YOON J.
7 - ESP

Состав команды

MARCOS S., MARTIN-PORTUGUES L., NAVARRO A., VILA L.
8 - CHN

Состав команды

FU Y., QIAN J., SHAO Y., YANG H.
9 - UKR

Состав команды

KHARLAN O., KOMASHCHUK A., KRAVATSKA O., VORONINA O.
10 - HUN

Состав команды

KATONA R., LASZLO L., MARTON A., PUSZTAI L.
11 - POL

Состав команды

KOZACZUK M., MATUSZAK S., PUDA M., WATOR A.
12 - VEN

Состав команды

BENITEZ ROMERO A., CONTRERAS P., PASTRAN M., RODRIGUEZ S.
13 - BLR

Состав команды

ANDREYEVA D., IVANISHCHANKA H., KASPIAROVICH P.
14 - TUR

Состав команды

CAKIR A., ERBIL N., KOSE F., SHCHUKLA I.
15 - GER

Состав команды

EIFLER L., FUNKE J., KINDLER A., KRUEGER L.
16 - HKG

Состав команды

AU S., CHAN Y., CHU W., LAM H.
17 - CAN

Состав команды

BRIND'AMOUR P., PAGE G., PONICH M., THURGOOD M.
18 - AZE

Состав команды

BUNYATOVA S., BUNYATOVA S., KARIMOVA S.
19 - KAZ

Состав команды

KHABIBULLINA A., POCHEKUTOVA T., PRIKHODKO T., SARYBAY A.
20 - GBR

Состав команды

CHART M., CORBY J., ITZKOWITZ A.
21 - THA

Состав команды

INNURAK O., NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ P., PHOKAEW T., SRINUALAD B.
22 - DOM

Состав команды

DE LA CRUZ M., FELIX LARA R., VALENTIN H.
23 - BUL

Состав команды

HRAMOVA O., ILIEVA Y., STANIMIROVA E., VUTOVA T.
24 - GRE

Состав команды

GEORGIADOU D., KONSTANTAKOPOULOU D., MPENOU K., PAIZI M.
25 - ROU

Состав команды

LUPU A., MARTIS S., PASCU B.

Судьи

BERNAOUI Raouf Salim ALG
BOUKAS Evaggelos GRE
CASARES Ignacio ESP
EL BAKRY Medhat EGY
FLOREA Marius ROU
GUCLUER Ilgin TUR
GUTTSAYT Vadym UKR
JEANNY Aurelie FRA
MARTILOTTI Luigi ITA
SAINIS Christos GRE
SCHIFFERS Alexander GER
TSOUROUTAS Georges GRE