©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par equipes

Буэнос-Айрес, Аргентина, 24.03.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Командные, 2018-0960

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 JPN KANO K., MINOBE K., UYAMA S., YAMADA M.
2 SUI HEINZER M., MALCOTTI L., NIGGELER M., STEFFEN B.
3 RUS БИДА С., ГЛАЗКОВ Н., СУХОВ П., ХОДОС С.
4 VEN LIMARDO F., LIMARDO J., LUGO G., LIMARDO GASCON R.
5 ITA CIMINI G., FICHERA M., GAROZZO E., VISMARA F.
6 CHN DONG C., LAN M., SHI G., SONG H.
7 USA HOYLE J., KAULL J., MCDOWALD C., RODNEY A.
8 KAZ ADAIKIN D., ALEXANIN D., ALIMZHANOV E., KURBANOV R.
9 HUN BANYAI Z., BERTA D., REDLI A., SIKLOSI G.
10 UKR HEREY A., NIKISHIN B., SVICHKAR R., SYCH Y.
11 ISR BESKIN G., FREILICH Y., HARPER I., LIS D.
12 FRA BARDENET A., BOREL Y., CANNONE R., GUSTIN R.
13 KOR AN S., KIM S., KWEON Y., NA J.
14 ESP CASADO E., FABREGAT A., IBANEZ A., PEREIRA Y.
15 NED POSTMA R., TULEN R., TULEN T., VAN NUNEN D.
16 GER BELLMANN L., HERZBERG F., REIN S., SCHMIDT R.
17 CZE BERAN J., CAPEK M., PITRA P., RUBES M.
18 DEN KNUDSEN K., LINNEMANN C., ROBL T., VON DER OSTEN F.
19 HKG CHAU C., LAW S., SHUM L., WONG K.
20 ARG DOMINGUEZ J., GUSMAN A., LUGONES RUGGERI J., TACCANI A.
21 COL CAMPOS ZARATE A., LOZANO M., ROA H., RODRIGUEZ J.
22 BRA BONAMIGO G., FERREIRA N., GRUNHAUSER R., RODRIGUES L.
23 CAN BEAULIEU L., BLAIS-BELANGER M., FRENCH D., WRIGHT J.
24 CHI NUNEZ P., NICKEL H., NICKEL R.
25 BEL FEROT F., HAMOLINE G., LOYOLA N., PONCIN N.
26 CUB HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ R., PATTERSON L., REYTOR VENET Y.
27 GBR GROVER E., MARSH P., SANCHEZ-LETHEM P.
28 PER DAVILA E., ESPINOZA SANTARIA R., GARCIA E., LANDAVERE A.
29 MAR EL HAOUARI A., ELKORD H., RAMI A.
1 - JPN

Состав команды

KANO K., MINOBE K., UYAMA S., YAMADA M.
2 - SUI

Состав команды

HEINZER M., MALCOTTI L., NIGGELER M., STEFFEN B.
3 - RUS
4 - VEN

Состав команды

LIMARDO F., LIMARDO J., LUGO G., LIMARDO GASCON R.
5 - ITA

Состав команды

CIMINI G., FICHERA M., GAROZZO E., VISMARA F.
6 - CHN

Состав команды

DONG C., LAN M., SHI G., SONG H.
7 - USA

Состав команды

HOYLE J., KAULL J., MCDOWALD C., RODNEY A.
8 - KAZ

Состав команды

ADAIKIN D., ALEXANIN D., ALIMZHANOV E., KURBANOV R.
9 - HUN

Состав команды

BANYAI Z., BERTA D., REDLI A., SIKLOSI G.
10 - UKR

Состав команды

HEREY A., NIKISHIN B., SVICHKAR R., SYCH Y.
11 - ISR

Состав команды

BESKIN G., FREILICH Y., HARPER I., LIS D.
12 - FRA

Состав команды

BARDENET A., BOREL Y., CANNONE R., GUSTIN R.
13 - KOR

Состав команды

AN S., KIM S., KWEON Y., NA J.
14 - ESP

Состав команды

CASADO E., FABREGAT A., IBANEZ A., PEREIRA Y.
15 - NED

Состав команды

POSTMA R., TULEN R., TULEN T., VAN NUNEN D.
16 - GER

Состав команды

BELLMANN L., HERZBERG F., REIN S., SCHMIDT R.
17 - CZE

Состав команды

BERAN J., CAPEK M., PITRA P., RUBES M.
18 - DEN

Состав команды

KNUDSEN K., LINNEMANN C., ROBL T., VON DER OSTEN F.
19 - HKG

Состав команды

CHAU C., LAW S., SHUM L., WONG K.
20 - ARG

Состав команды

DOMINGUEZ J., GUSMAN A., LUGONES RUGGERI J., TACCANI A.
21 - COL

Состав команды

CAMPOS ZARATE A., LOZANO M., ROA H., RODRIGUEZ J.
22 - BRA

Состав команды

BONAMIGO G., FERREIRA N., GRUNHAUSER R., RODRIGUES L.
23 - CAN

Состав команды

BEAULIEU L., BLAIS-BELANGER M., FRENCH D., WRIGHT J.
24 - CHI

Состав команды

NUNEZ P., NICKEL H., NICKEL R.
25 - BEL

Состав команды

FEROT F., HAMOLINE G., LOYOLA N., PONCIN N.
26 - CUB

Состав команды

HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ R., PATTERSON L., REYTOR VENET Y.
27 - GBR

Состав команды

GROVER E., MARSH P., SANCHEZ-LETHEM P.
28 - PER

Состав команды

DAVILA E., ESPINOZA SANTARIA R., GARCIA E., LANDAVERE A.
29 - MAR

Состав команды

EL HAOUARI A., ELKORD H., RAMI A.

Судьи

AL SALMI Adnan Abdulhai H KSA
AULAR Aleska VEN
BADAWI Amgad PUR
BARBOSA Juan Pablo ARG
BECERRA Raul Gerardo ARG
COLMAN ORTELLANO Ever Augusto ITA
GROUPIERRE Victor Cristian ARG
HERNANDEZ ALSTON Carlos Guillermo NCA
MACRI Alejandro Jose ARG
MORENO BRIONES Luis Samuel CHI
TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA
TURIACE Sergio ARG