©2021

Итоговая классификация

Championnats dEurope Cadets

Фоджа, Италия, 26.02.2019, Кадеты, шпага, М, Командные, 2018-0830

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 ITA ARMALEO F., MENCARELLI S., PIATTI E., REMONDINI D.
2 HUN BARTKO L., KESZTHELYI Z., KO B., OSMAN-TOUSON M.
3 RUS ГУРОВ К., ЛОМАГА Е., ТОЛАСОВ В., ХОМЕНКО Н.
4 POL BULANDRA J., KITLINSKI B., RADOSZ M., SOCHA J.
5 SUI FUHRIMANN J., HAURI I., VINEIS S., WICHT M.
6 GBR BASTON-HALL H., FOULSHAM J., JEAL J., MCKERR I.
7 UKR KOSHMAN N., KUBLITSKYI M., OPANASENKO A., SYROTA M.
8 AUT BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA P., FUCHS J., HUBER P., JANJIC G.
9 FRA DIANE A., FORTIN P., PITEUX S., PODIGUE Q.
10 ISR COHEN Y., LACHMAN N., TAVOR I., YOSEF Y.
11 GER BAKAY S., FAST C., MURRU F., NAGEL K.
12 CZE COUFAL F., JINDRA J., KLAUS R., ZHANAL P.
13 SRB JOVANOVIC J., PLANOJEVIC J., RISTIC O., SEHIC B.
14 SWE ARONOWITSCH Z., KELLY C., MANCEWICZ M., SONTAGH J.
15 ESP CHUZON M., DE LOS MOZOS J., EGUILUZ I., LOPEZ CORAZON D.
16 ROU MIRICA F., POPA D., STATIE D., SURDUCAN T.
17 GRE AVRAMIDIS T., DIMITROPOULOS L., PASSAM F., RASPOPTSIS E.
18 EST KIIROJA J., PRIIMAGI H., SALM M., TOBIAS E.
19 NOR BROBAKKEN M., DRAUGEDALEN E., KLAVENESS A., OLKVAM O.
20 FIN HEINAMAA A., KUHTA M., KYKKANEN R., PIRHONEN P.
1 - ITA

Состав команды

ARMALEO F., MENCARELLI S., PIATTI E., REMONDINI D.
2 - HUN

Состав команды

BARTKO L., KESZTHELYI Z., KO B., OSMAN-TOUSON M.
3 - RUS
4 - POL

Состав команды

BULANDRA J., KITLINSKI B., RADOSZ M., SOCHA J.
5 - SUI

Состав команды

FUHRIMANN J., HAURI I., VINEIS S., WICHT M.
6 - GBR

Состав команды

BASTON-HALL H., FOULSHAM J., JEAL J., MCKERR I.
7 - UKR

Состав команды

KOSHMAN N., KUBLITSKYI M., OPANASENKO A., SYROTA M.
8 - AUT

Состав команды

BOSNJAK PEREIRA E SILVA P., FUCHS J., HUBER P., JANJIC G.
9 - FRA

Состав команды

DIANE A., FORTIN P., PITEUX S., PODIGUE Q.
10 - ISR

Состав команды

COHEN Y., LACHMAN N., TAVOR I., YOSEF Y.
11 - GER

Состав команды

BAKAY S., FAST C., MURRU F., NAGEL K.
12 - CZE

Состав команды

COUFAL F., JINDRA J., KLAUS R., ZHANAL P.
13 - SRB

Состав команды

JOVANOVIC J., PLANOJEVIC J., RISTIC O., SEHIC B.
14 - SWE

Состав команды

ARONOWITSCH Z., KELLY C., MANCEWICZ M., SONTAGH J.
15 - ESP

Состав команды

CHUZON M., DE LOS MOZOS J., EGUILUZ I., LOPEZ CORAZON D.
16 - ROU

Состав команды

MIRICA F., POPA D., STATIE D., SURDUCAN T.
17 - GRE

Состав команды

AVRAMIDIS T., DIMITROPOULOS L., PASSAM F., RASPOPTSIS E.
18 - EST

Состав команды

KIIROJA J., PRIIMAGI H., SALM M., TOBIAS E.
19 - NOR

Состав команды

BROBAKKEN M., DRAUGEDALEN E., KLAVENESS A., OLKVAM O.
20 - FIN

Состав команды

HEINAMAA A., KUHTA M., KYKKANEN R., PIRHONEN P.

Судьи

BOROSAK Mirna CRO
BORSODI Andras NOR
CIVIERO Ambre SUI
DE WIT Kevin BEL
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios GRE
GROENHOLM Peter FIN
GROSS Gregory ISR
OSTROVSKI Denis EST
PEIKRISHVILI Irine GEO
SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR