Удине, Италия, 05.01.2019, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2018-0623, К=1.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAGNIN BEATRICE |
ITA
|
16.04.1999 | ||||
2 | 39 | МУРТАЗАЕВА АЙЗАНАТ |
RUS
|
23.09.2001 | МСМК | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
3 | CHORNIY KATERYNA |
UKR
|
08.09.2001 | ||||
3 | VANRYSSEL ELOISE |
FRA
|
01.05.1999 | ||||
5 | BUKI LILI |
HUN
|
05.05.2002 | ||||
6 | SEGATTO ALESSANDRA |
ITA
|
20.03.1999 | ||||
7 | TURCSAK BIANKA |
HUN
|
26.09.2001 | ||||
8 | 21 | СОЛДАТОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
RUS
|
05.11.1999 | МСМК | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
9 | BOZZA ALESSANDRA |
ITA
|
10.02.1999 | ||||
10 | TARGAMAA CARMEN-LII |
EST
|
23.08.2001 | ||||
11 | 12 | САУМОВА МАНАНА |
RUS
|
27.12.1999 | МС | МССУОР №3 |
|
12 | KARDOS EDINA |
HUN
|
09.11.2000 | ||||
13 | CAMPANI LETIZIA |
ITA
|
24.01.2000 | ||||
14 | JAAKKOLA OUTI |
FIN
|
27.01.2001 | ||||
15 | AMBROSI ISABELLA |
ITA
|
04.12.2000 | ||||
16 | SZARVAS RITA |
HUN
|
29.01.2003 | ||||
17 | MUHARI ESZTER |
HUN
|
30.09.2002 | ||||
18 | CENA MARZIA |
ITA
|
16.06.2002 | ||||
19 | FAVRE ANGELINE |
SUI
|
04.07.2000 | ||||
19 | SLIUSAREVA SOFIIA |
UKR
|
18.01.1999 | ||||
21 | HALVACIAY BEYZA |
TUR
|
01.01.1999 | ||||
21 | KOWALCZYK SARA MARIA |
ITA
|
18.05.2001 | ||||
23 | GRASSO AGATA ALBERTA |
ITA
|
30.03.2000 | ||||
24 | FAVRE AURORE |
SUI
|
26.03.1999 | ||||
25 | LOMBARDI MARTA |
ITA
|
19.08.2001 | ||||
26 | PAWLOWSKA DOMINIKA |
POL
|
05.01.2000 | ||||
27 | LOIT KAROLIINE |
EST
|
14.12.2000 | ||||
28 | CURTO GAIA |
ITA
|
14.10.1999 | ||||
29 | GENTILE FRANCESCA |
ITA
|
26.08.2001 | ||||
30 | GAVRIELKO NIKOL |
ISR
|
21.03.1999 | ||||
31 | LAUVRAY EMMA |
FRA
|
09.07.2000 | ||||
32 | VIZEU VICTORIA |
BRA
|
14.04.2004 | ||||
33 | SHEFFIELD LAURA |
GBR
|
29.02.2000 | ||||
34 | VANDINGENEN AUBE |
BEL
|
31.01.2001 | ||||
35 | MAYER LEA |
GER
|
24.10.2000 | ||||
35 | TRADITI GAIA |
ITA
|
17.10.2000 | ||||
37 | БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА МИЛЕН |
RUS
|
12.07.2001 | МС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
38 | MAZUR YEVA |
UKR
|
23.06.2003 | ||||
39 | KAZAR DORA |
HUN
|
10.03.2000 | ||||
40 | GRIJAK MARTA |
SRB
|
07.10.2000 | ||||
41 | GNAM TAMARA |
HUN
|
15.02.2000 | ||||
42 | ROSSATTI EMILIA |
ITA
|
18.01.2001 | ||||
43 | HECHT DAR |
ISR
|
16.08.2000 | ||||
44 | ЖАРКОВА ЕВГЕНИЯ |
RUS
|
11.02.2000 | МС | РОУОР |
|
|
45 | MBIIM SOLENE |
FRA
|
17.11.2001 | ||||
46 | BIELESZOVA VERONIKA |
CZE
|
25.04.2002 | ||||
47 | PIVETEAU ANNE-CLEMENCE |
SUI
|
10.04.2000 | ||||
48 | HAENDLER ANJA |
GER
|
09.06.2001 | ||||
48 | ЗАХАРЕНКО АНТОНИНА |
RUS
|
02.05.2000 | КМС | СШ №5 |
|
|
50 | BORSODY EMMA |
HUN
|
02.10.2000 | ||||
51 | KELLER CAMILLE |
FRA
|
08.05.2001 | ||||
52 | KOLBINGER BRENDA |
GER
|
21.12.1999 | ||||
53 | ONG REBECCA JIA MIN |
SIN
|
22.12.2001 | ||||
54 | LOEHR LISA-MARIE |
GER
|
29.08.2000 | ||||
55 | VARELA LEA |
FRA
|
09.10.2001 | ||||
56 | WASIAK AXELLE |
BEL
|
29.05.2001 | ||||
57 | SALIGEROVA KATERINA |
CZE
|
14.06.1999 | ||||
58 | HEINZ VANESSA |
GER
|
10.01.2000 | ||||
59 | VARFOLOMYEYEVA DARJA |
UKR
|
13.04.1999 | ||||
60 | COUFALOVA ANNA |
CZE
|
01.04.2000 | ||||
61 | LUNA ALESSANDRA |
SUI
|
11.02.2000 | ||||
62 | JASNA TEREZA |
CZE
|
05.03.2000 | ||||
63 | ERSOY MERVE |
TUR
|
19.01.1999 | ||||
64 | JASNA ADELA |
CZE
|
05.03.2000 | ||||
65 | BERTOGLIO FRANCESCA |
ITA
|
01.04.2000 | ||||
66 | BEKEN SOLANE |
BEL
|
12.04.2001 | ||||
67 | BURSOVA REGINA |
SVK
|
13.04.2001 | ||||
68 | MOTTAZ CELINE |
SUI
|
06.03.1999 | ||||
69 | SAPIN GALADRIELLE TUNDE |
SUI
|
21.09.2001 | ||||
70 | GRIJAK JANA |
SRB
|
18.02.1999 | ||||
70 | PIZZINI ALESSIA |
ITA
|
08.09.2001 | ||||
70 | PRINCIPE EMILY |
AUS
|
05.06.1999 | ||||
73 | GARNERI ELODIE |
FRA
|
24.05.2000 | ||||
74 | TEUBER CAROLIN |
GER
|
14.05.2001 | ||||
75 | LUCANI LOLA |
FRA
|
11.10.1999 | ||||
76 | HILBRIG VIKTORIA |
GER
|
19.08.2000 | ||||
76 | KOLCZONAY BORBALA |
HUN
|
29.06.2001 | ||||
78 | KANEVSKI VERA MAIA DEVI |
ISR
|
05.11.1999 | ||||
79 | BULTYNCK ANNE |
BEL
|
06.07.2000 | ||||
80 | DEKANY KINGA |
HUN
|
27.09.2001 | ||||
81 | SIVA KUMAR THHIVYA ASHTI |
SIN
|
12.12.2001 | ||||
82 | SPATENKOVA ANNA |
CZE
|
26.09.1999 | ||||
83 | HENDERSON-ROE MAIA |
GBR
|
11.06.2001 | ||||
83 | ХОРОШЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
RUS
|
28.07.2001 | КМС | КазУОР, Общество Динамо РТ |
|
|
85 | POWELL ALEXANDRA |
GBR
|
20.05.2000 | ||||
86 | BONAL MARGAUX |
FRA
|
20.02.2001 | ||||
87 | ZEBOUDJ YOUSRA |
ALG
|
22.01.2002 | ||||
88 | DRAEGER ALMA |
FRA
|
10.01.2000 | ||||
89 | MACCAGNO CAROLA |
ITA
|
08.05.2003 | ||||
90 | VILLIGER ELIN |
SUI
|
22.09.2001 | ||||
91 | BARNES RACHEL |
GBR
|
31.05.2000 | ||||
91 | BOS VALENTINA |
NED
|
13.04.1999 | ||||
91 | ZABOLOTNA DARYNA |
UKR
|
11.10.1999 | ||||
91 | ZITTEL ALEXANDRA |
GER
|
28.09.2004 | ||||
95 | FOXWELL-MOSS TAYLOR |
GBR
|
04.01.2001 | ||||
96 | SASVARIOVA LAURA |
SVK
|
07.07.1999 | ||||
97 | SAMKO ANASTASIIA |
UKR
|
19.02.1999 | ||||
98 | CONRAD ALICE |
FRA
|
17.12.2000 | ||||
99 | KECMAN MILICA |
SRB
|
09.10.2002 | ||||
100 | PIATTI SABRINA |
ITA
|
11.04.2000 | ||||
101 | CONRAD ANASTASIYA |
UKR
|
11.09.2000 | ||||
102 | CERVENKOVA KATERINA |
CZE
|
25.10.2001 | ||||
102 | GREUL KERSTIN |
GER
|
01.07.2002 | ||||
104 | POPOVA KSENIYA |
UKR
|
29.07.1999 | ||||
104 | STELLA SOPHIA ELOISA |
ITA
|
06.05.2003 | ||||
106 | LEE MADELEINE |
GBR
|
14.03.1999 | ||||
107 | SZABO VIKTORIA |
HUN
|
04.05.1999 | ||||
108 | WATKINS ABIGAIL |
GBR
|
14.09.2001 | ||||
109 | REPANATI BENEDETTA |
ITA
|
19.04.2001 | ||||
110 | ZHDANOVICH MARIA |
AUS
|
04.11.1999 | ||||
111 | PROKSIKOVA PATRICIE |
CZE
|
07.07.2002 | ||||
112 | MASSEREY SOLENE |
SUI
|
11.06.1999 | ||||
113 | AMADOR MARTA |
ESP
|
02.02.1999 | ||||
114 | LOH PAULINE |
GER
|
17.05.2000 | ||||
114 | SZONDI LAURA |
HUN
|
17.08.2000 | ||||
116 | MARUCHA WERONIKA |
POL
|
30.11.2001 | ||||
117 | MARTINEZ VIDAL ELISA |
ESP
|
13.01.2004 | ||||
118 | JONAS EVA |
GER
|
25.03.1999 | ||||
119 | LENTZ HELENA |
GER
|
04.10.2000 | ||||
120 | DI SARNO LUCIA |
ITA
|
18.05.1999 | ||||
120 | КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА |
RUS
|
06.10.1999 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА |
|
|
122 | COEYTAUX LOYSE |
FRA
|
16.10.2000 | ||||
123 | LEGROS FLORA |
FRA
|
30.05.1999 | ||||
124 | GALLINA GIORDANA |
ITA
|
25.10.1999 | ||||
125 | KUZNETSOVA JELIZAVETA |
EST
|
18.06.2000 | ||||
126 | GRABHER ANTONIA |
AUT
|
05.02.2001 | ||||
127 | КАЗМИНА ПОЛИНА |
RUS
|
19.07.2004 | КМС | ДЮСШ Атлет |
|
|
128 | LOUIS AVERY |
GBR
|
13.09.2001 | ||||
128 | ROSKOVA SONJA |
SVK
|
10.02.2000 | ||||
130 | IZZO IULIA |
SUI
|
28.08.2002 | ||||
131 | HAIDAI LYUDMILA |
UKR
|
01.01.2000 | ||||
132 | RAPOSO DANA |
ESP
|
02.09.2002 | ||||
133 | DUDLEY AMELIA |
GBR
|
20.04.2001 | ||||
134 | BISHOP CATHERINE |
GBR
|
16.11.1999 | ||||
135 | POLO CAROLINA |
BRA
|
28.01.2002 | ||||
136 | KIRCHNER EMMA |
SVK
|
14.03.2000 | ||||
137 | AIGERMANOVA GABRIELA |
CZE
|
07.06.2002 | ||||
138 | PRAXMARER LEONORE |
AUT
|
24.01.2003 | ||||
139 | HEAPS JASMINE |
GBR
|
22.09.2000 | ||||
140 | AGATH THORDIS |
AUT
|
31.03.2001 | ||||
141 | MALVIK KATHERINA |
NOR
|
06.03.2000 | ||||
142 | GABUTTI EMILIE |
SUI
|
15.05.2002 | ||||
143 | HEBAL CELIA |
ALG
|
14.03.2004 | ||||
143 | VUCKOVIC SOKOVIC VIKTORIJA |
CRO
|
26.11.2001 | ||||
145 | POTOCKOVA KATERINA |
CZE
|
30.05.1999 |