©2021

Итоговая классификация

Challenge SNCF Réseau

Париж, Франция, 19.05.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Командные, 2018-1190

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 SUI HEINZER M., MALCOTTI L., NIGGELER M., STEFFEN B.
2 FRA BARDENET A., BOREL Y., CANNONE R., GUSTIN R.
3 ITA CIMINI G., FICHERA M., GAROZZO E., SANTARELLI A.
4 ESP BARGUES M., FABREGAT A., IBANEZ A., PEREIRA Y.
5 JPN KANO K., MINOBE K., UYAMA S., YAMADA M.
6 HUN BANYAI Z., BERTA D., REDLI A., SIKLOSI G.
7 KOR AN S., KWEON Y., NA J., PARK S.
8 ISR BESKIN G., FREILICH Y., HARPER I., LIS D.
9 RUS БИДА С., ГЛАЗКОВ Н., СУХОВ П., ХОДОС С.
10 USA HOYLE J., KAULL J., MCDOWALD C., RODNEY A.
11 UKR HEREY A., NIKISHIN B., STANKEVYCH V., SVICHKAR R.
12 EST NOVOSJOLOV N., PRIINITS S., SALM J., TURNAU P.
13 KAZ ALEXANIN D., ALIMZHANOV E., DERYABIN I., KURBANOV R.
14 POL ANTKIEWICZ M., KOSTKA K., NYCZ M., ZAWROTNIAK R.
15 EGY ELSAGHIR A., ELSAYED A., FAYEZ A., MOHSEN M.
16 NED POSTMA R., TULEN R., TULEN T., VAN NUNEN D.
17 CHN DONG C., LAN M., SHI G., WANG Z.
18 VEN LIMARDO F., LIMARDO J., LUGO G., LIMARDO GASCON R.
19 GER BELLMANN L., BODOCZI N., REIN S., SCHMIDT R.
20 CZE BERAN J., CAPEK M., JURKA J., RUBES M.
21 DEN JORGENSEN P., KNUDSEN K., ROBL T., VON DER OSTEN F.
22 HKG FONG H., HO W., LAI C., NG H.
23 ARG DOMINGUEZ J., LUGONES RUGGERI J., TACCANI A.
24 COL CAMPOS ZARATE A., LOMBANA MARTINEZ S., ROA H., RODRIGUEZ J.
25 SWE ISLAS FLYGARE L., MATTSSON A., MANCEWICZ B., SVENSSON J.
26 BRA FERREIRA N., GRUNHAUSER R., LAZAROTO F., SCHWANTES A.
27 CHI GONZALEZ R., NUNEZ P., NICKEL H., NICKEL R.
28 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER M., FRENCH D., HSIEH JAROV S., WRIGHT J.
29 BEL BAEKELANDT M., DEWANDELEER F., FEROT F., HUSSON G.
30 CUB HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ R., PATTERSON L., REYTOR VENET Y.
31 VIE DANG T., NGUYEN P., NGUYEN T., TRAN H.
32 TJK BOGDANOV S., KURGANSKIY A., OBOTNIN N.
33 UZB ALEKSANDROV R., ALIMOV F., NURMATOV J., SOKOLOV O.
34 GBR MARSH P., MAYNARD C., SANCHEZ-LETHEM P.
35 ALG ALI MOUSSA J., BENREGUIA M., CADE M., KRARIA M.
36 TPE CHENG H., CHIN J., CHUANG P., YE J.
37 KGZ MATKERIMOV N., MIRKUN D., PETROV R., ZHUMABAI ULUU D.
38 THA ANUPONGKUNKIT K., CHALOEMCHANEN C., CHANTHARAPIDOK T., JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI K.
39 MAR EL HAOUARI A., ELKORD H., RAMI A.
40 KSA ABED F., AL DAWOOD Z., ALDAWOOD J., ALHUSSAIN A.
41 NOR DAHLBO B., KROHN O., TORKILDSEN S.
1 - SUI

Состав команды

HEINZER M., MALCOTTI L., NIGGELER M., STEFFEN B.
2 - FRA

Состав команды

BARDENET A., BOREL Y., CANNONE R., GUSTIN R.
3 - ITA

Состав команды

CIMINI G., FICHERA M., GAROZZO E., SANTARELLI A.
4 - ESP

Состав команды

BARGUES M., FABREGAT A., IBANEZ A., PEREIRA Y.
5 - JPN

Состав команды

KANO K., MINOBE K., UYAMA S., YAMADA M.
6 - HUN

Состав команды

BANYAI Z., BERTA D., REDLI A., SIKLOSI G.
7 - KOR

Состав команды

AN S., KWEON Y., NA J., PARK S.
8 - ISR

Состав команды

BESKIN G., FREILICH Y., HARPER I., LIS D.
9 - RUS
10 - USA

Состав команды

HOYLE J., KAULL J., MCDOWALD C., RODNEY A.
11 - UKR

Состав команды

HEREY A., NIKISHIN B., STANKEVYCH V., SVICHKAR R.
12 - EST

Состав команды

NOVOSJOLOV N., PRIINITS S., SALM J., TURNAU P.
13 - KAZ

Состав команды

ALEXANIN D., ALIMZHANOV E., DERYABIN I., KURBANOV R.
14 - POL

Состав команды

ANTKIEWICZ M., KOSTKA K., NYCZ M., ZAWROTNIAK R.
15 - EGY

Состав команды

ELSAGHIR A., ELSAYED A., FAYEZ A., MOHSEN M.
16 - NED

Состав команды

POSTMA R., TULEN R., TULEN T., VAN NUNEN D.
17 - CHN

Состав команды

DONG C., LAN M., SHI G., WANG Z.
18 - VEN

Состав команды

LIMARDO F., LIMARDO J., LUGO G., LIMARDO GASCON R.
19 - GER

Состав команды

BELLMANN L., BODOCZI N., REIN S., SCHMIDT R.
20 - CZE

Состав команды

BERAN J., CAPEK M., JURKA J., RUBES M.
21 - DEN

Состав команды

JORGENSEN P., KNUDSEN K., ROBL T., VON DER OSTEN F.
22 - HKG

Состав команды

FONG H., HO W., LAI C., NG H.
23 - ARG

Состав команды

DOMINGUEZ J., LUGONES RUGGERI J., TACCANI A.
24 - COL

Состав команды

CAMPOS ZARATE A., LOMBANA MARTINEZ S., ROA H., RODRIGUEZ J.
25 - SWE

Состав команды

ISLAS FLYGARE L., MATTSSON A., MANCEWICZ B., SVENSSON J.
26 - BRA

Состав команды

FERREIRA N., GRUNHAUSER R., LAZAROTO F., SCHWANTES A.
27 - CHI

Состав команды

GONZALEZ R., NUNEZ P., NICKEL H., NICKEL R.
28 - CAN

Состав команды

BLAIS-BELANGER M., FRENCH D., HSIEH JAROV S., WRIGHT J.
29 - BEL

Состав команды

BAEKELANDT M., DEWANDELEER F., FEROT F., HUSSON G.
30 - CUB

Состав команды

HENRIQUEZ ORTIZ R., PATTERSON L., REYTOR VENET Y.
31 - VIE

Состав команды

DANG T., NGUYEN P., NGUYEN T., TRAN H.
32 - TJK

Состав команды

BOGDANOV S., KURGANSKIY A., OBOTNIN N.
33 - UZB

Состав команды

ALEKSANDROV R., ALIMOV F., NURMATOV J., SOKOLOV O.
34 - GBR

Состав команды

MARSH P., MAYNARD C., SANCHEZ-LETHEM P.
35 - ALG

Состав команды

ALI MOUSSA J., BENREGUIA M., CADE M., KRARIA M.
36 - TPE

Состав команды

CHENG H., CHIN J., CHUANG P., YE J.
37 - KGZ

Состав команды

MATKERIMOV N., MIRKUN D., PETROV R., ZHUMABAI ULUU D.
38 - THA

Состав команды

ANUPONGKUNKIT K., CHALOEMCHANEN C., CHANTHARAPIDOK T., JUENG-AMNUAYCHAI K.
39 - MAR

Состав команды

EL HAOUARI A., ELKORD H., RAMI A.
40 - KSA

Состав команды

ABED F., AL DAWOOD Z., ALDAWOOD J., ALHUSSAIN A.
41 - NOR

Состав команды

DAHLBO B., KROHN O., TORKILDSEN S.

Судьи

BAKER David AUS
BERBEZIER Thibaut FRA
BOROSAK Mirna CRO
FALAH Alaa A. IRQ
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE
HENKELMANN Matthias GER
LIENDO Juan VEN
OSTROVSKI Denis EST
PAGHIEV Mihail MDA
PARENT Herve FRA
PIATKO Andre FRA
PIPART Adeline FRA
RELET Michel FRA
SAULNIER Thierry FRA
SICOT Anne-Marie FRA
SICOT Bertrand FRA