Брно, Чехия, 23.03.2019, U-23, рапира, М, Личные, 2018-0801
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ЛОМТЕВ ЕВГЕНИЙ |
RUS
|
05.01.1997 | МС | МУ ДО СШОР №10 |
|
|
2 | DAL SANTO ALVISE |
ITA
|
26.09.1998 | ||||
3 | ЖУРАВЛЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
RUS
|
10.05.1997 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
3 | TOTUSEK MAREK |
CZE
|
06.08.2002 | ||||
5 | LAHUNOU ULADZISLAU |
BLR
|
07.10.1996 | ||||
6 | KURYLOVICH ULADZISLAU |
BLR
|
07.11.1999 | ||||
7 | GALUASHVILI LASHA |
GEO
|
15.01.1998 | ||||
8 | FRUHAUF BENJAMIN |
HUN
|
13.07.1998 | ||||
9 | TSEVAN ARTUR |
BLR
|
19.09.1994 | ||||
10 | PROKHARAU PAVEL |
BLR
|
18.04.1995 | ||||
11 | ПОЛКАНОВ НИКОЛАЙ |
RUS
|
05.09.1997 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
12 | USICCO LEONARDO |
ITA
|
29.10.2000 | ||||
13 | TANASE MIHAI |
MDA
|
30.11.2001 | ||||
14 | БАКИРОВ МАРАТ |
RUS
|
22.01.1996 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
|
|
15 | MESZAROS TAMAS |
HUN
|
25.04.1998 | ||||
16 | KISS DANIEL |
HUN
|
27.09.1998 | ||||
17 | ЛОВЯГИН МАКСИМ |
RUS
|
27.08.1998 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
18 | GAGANIDZE LUKA |
GEO
|
10.11.1996 | ||||
19 | LISZKAI TAMAS |
HUN
|
25.06.1995 | ||||
20 | DANKIN DZIANIS |
BLR
|
21.02.1996 | ||||
21 | LAURIA ENRICO GIOVANNI |
ITA
|
25.11.2001 | ||||
22 | FILES PETAR |
CRO
|
26.07.1997 | ||||
23 | KOMSIC IVAN |
CRO
|
28.05.1990 | ||||
24 | PIANTINI NICCOLO |
ITA
|
11.02.1997 | ||||
25 | PERSSON SEBASTIAN |
SWE
|
21.11.1998 | ||||
26 | KRALIK ANDREJ |
SVK
|
01.01.1991 | ||||
27 | MAIOR MATYAS |
HUN
|
29.06.2000 | ||||
28 | KREJCIK JAN |
CZE
|
07.06.1991 | ||||
29 | MATYAS BALINT |
HUN
|
06.01.1994 | ||||
30 | BALOGH BOLDIZSAR |
HUN
|
17.10.1996 | ||||
30 | MAKK DOMONKOS |
HUN
|
24.03.2002 | ||||
32 | CHREN SIMON |
CZE
|
22.12.2001 | ||||
33 | BLANAR SAMUEL |
SVK
|
16.09.1994 | ||||
34 | BIALIAYEV RAMAN |
BLR
|
30.06.2000 | ||||
35 | BELLOVICZ GABOR |
HUN
|
31.07.1998 | ||||
36 | VANNUCCI MARCO |
ITA
|
29.01.1999 | ||||
37 | BARBINTA MIHAIL |
MDA
|
27.10.1998 | ||||
38 | JELEZOV ALEXANDRU |
MDA
|
04.01.1984 | ||||
39 | BENCZE ATTILA |
HUN
|
25.05.1998 | ||||
40 | KURFURST JAN |
CZE
|
03.10.1991 | ||||
41 | TESARIK DANIEL |
CZE
|
16.10.2000 | ||||
42 | NAGY SZILARD |
HUN
|
05.06.2001 | ||||
43 | BARTOZZI MATTEO |
ITA
|
05.07.1999 | ||||
44 | GOJAK ANTONIO |
CRO
|
26.07.2000 | ||||
45 | LI LEO |
CRO
|
15.03.2000 | ||||
46 | SMREKAR LEO |
CRO
|
21.05.2000 | ||||
47 | PORFY TAMAS |
HUN
|
21.11.1987 | ||||
48 | MADURA MATE |
HUN
|
07.01.2002 | ||||
49 | KALI ANDRAS |
HUN
|
08.11.1993 | ||||
50 | DOBIASCH MARTIN |
AUT
|
18.07.1989 | ||||
51 | SPOLJAR BORNA |
CRO
|
04.04.2002 | ||||
52 | AHEICHYK DANIIL |
BLR
|
12.12.1998 | ||||
53 | VADANIUC EUGENIU |
MDA
|
07.06.1994 | ||||
54 | KRALIK ROMAN |
SVK
|
05.06.2001 | ||||
55 | CHMELA LUKAS |
CZE
|
16.08.1980 | ||||
56 | RASTEGAR RASTIN LINUS |
AUT
|
08.10.1999 | ||||
57 | GHERMAN NIKITAS |
MDA
|
20.09.2004 | ||||
58 | SZANTAY BENEDEK |
HUN
|
08.11.2001 | ||||
59 | KLOS METODEJ |
CZE
|
17.05.2001 | ||||
60 | LESKOVAC JANKO |
CRO
|
31.08.2003 | ||||
61 | MOROSINI CARLO |
ITA
|
13.07.1994 | ||||
62 | RICHTER STEFAN |
AUT
|
06.03.1978 | ||||
62 | KAIN MARTIN |
AUT
|
11.04.1999 | ||||
64 | RAPOPORT YAAKOV |
ISR
|
18.06.1999 | ||||
65 | NIKOLIC NOA |
CRO
|
29.03.2002 | ||||
66 | SLEZAK MARTIN |
CZE
|
19.04.2003 | ||||
67 | BABANICS GERGELY |
HUN
|
14.02.1999 | ||||
68 | TOLGYESI ODON |
HUN
|
11.10.2002 | ||||
68 | TRAMS ARTURS |
LAT
|
05.07.1986 | ||||
70 | KACVINSKY JAN |
CZE
|
30.04.1992 | ||||
71 | MOTTL DAVID |
CZE
|
10.09.2000 | ||||
72 | POLAK MAREK |
CZE
|
22.06.2001 | ||||
73 | CECET NIKITA |
MDA
|
01.01.2005 | ||||
74 | ZDENEK JAKUB |
CZE
|
03.06.1999 | ||||
75 | KOLAR SIMON |
CZE
|
20.12.1989 |