Лондон, Великобритания, 04.11.2018, U-23, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2018-0813
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА |
RUS
|
14.02.2001 | МС | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
|
2 | BUTRUILLE SOLENE |
FRA
|
02.11.1997 | ||||
3 | BLUM OCEANE |
FRA
|
24.03.1996 | ||||
3 | CATARZI CONSTANCE |
FRA
|
22.12.1998 | ||||
5 | JUBENOT CHLOE |
FRA
|
26.03.1995 | ||||
6 | DUCHESNE MARIE |
FRA
|
08.06.1997 | ||||
7 | LACHERAY EVA |
FRA
|
11.03.2000 | ||||
8 | КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА |
RUS
|
19.09.2001 | МС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
9 | СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
RUS
|
02.08.2000 | МС | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
|
10 | АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА |
RUS
|
09.07.2001 | МС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
11 | RECHER ALICE |
FRA
|
06.04.1999 | ||||
12 | MARECHAL JADE |
FRA
|
02.10.2000 | ||||
13 | VER POORTEN ROSE |
FRA
|
04.05.2000 | ||||
14 | SIMON CHLOE |
FRA
|
25.06.1998 | ||||
15 | DE BREM AUDE |
FRA
|
02.02.2000 | ||||
16 | HENAFF ILONA |
FRA
|
22.04.1998 | ||||
17 | БИКБУЛАТОВА АДЭЛИНА |
RUS
|
30.08.2001 | МС | МБУ ДО СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
18 | FOURNIGUET JOSEPHINE |
FRA
|
23.03.2001 | ||||
19 | СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
RUS
|
14.06.1999 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
20 | BABAEVA SEVILLE |
GBR
|
08.07.2000 | ||||
21 | CASTANIE ROZENE |
FRA
|
24.09.1997 | ||||
21 | ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА |
RUS
|
15.09.2001 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
23 | FIHOSY AYESHA |
GBR
|
21.03.1996 | ||||
24 | VISSOTSKY MELANIE |
FRA
|
01.10.2001 | ||||
25 | OLIVIERO-NATUREL MARGUERITE |
FRA
|
09.02.1995 | ||||
26 | PIMOUGUET EMMA |
FRA
|
19.12.1998 | ||||
27 | CARIDE MARTA |
POR
|
27.07.2001 | ||||
28 | AFONSO HELENA |
POR
|
06.12.2000 | ||||
29 | HOME AMY |
GBR
|
02.08.2001 | ||||
30 | WILLIAMS-STEWART TEAGAN |
GBR
|
23.12.2002 | ||||
31 | CHAULLET MATHILDE |
FRA
|
19.06.1999 | ||||
32 | VANNEREAU CLEMENCE |
FRA
|
18.12.1998 | ||||
33 | CHALDAIOU MARIA-ELENI |
GRE
|
31.03.2000 | ||||
34 | VISSOTSKY CLEMENCE |
FRA
|
31.05.1999 | ||||
35 | MCDERMOTT CHIARA |
GBR
|
02.09.1994 | ||||
36 | FONTAYNE EMMA |
FRA
|
26.03.1999 | ||||
37 | GHEORGHE ANDREEA |
ROU
|
24.08.2001 | ||||
38 | ГАФУРЗЯНОВА ЭЛИНА |
RUS
|
03.07.2001 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСДЮСШОР |
|
|
39 | CASTRO ARIADNA |
ESP
|
07.04.2001 | ||||
40 | KRALIKOVA VERONIKA |
SVK
|
07.11.2001 | ||||
41 | КАРПАЧЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
RUS
|
10.03.1999 | МС | ГБУ СШОР № 5 |
|
|
42 | МАРЧЕНКО АРИНА |
RUS
|
28.08.2000 | МС | СДЮСШОР г. Курск |
|
|
42 | BEARDMORE KATHERINE |
GBR
|
24.09.1997 | ||||
44 | PATEL SERENA |
GBR
|
03.07.1999 | ||||
45 | PATRU MORGANE |
FRA
|
07.02.1998 | ||||
46 | УДОВИЧЕНКО АННА |
RUS
|
12.07.2000 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, УОР №1 г. Одинцово |
|
|
47 | CHAN PUI SHAN |
HKG
|
16.04.2001 | ||||
48 | ESTEBAN MAXINE ISABEL |
PHI
|
26.11.2000 | ||||
49 | CAUJOLLE EMELINE |
FRA
|
15.08.2000 | ||||
50 | SMYTH HANNAH |
GBR
|
05.09.2001 | ||||
51 | UDVARDI JAZMIN |
SVK
|
12.08.2001 | ||||
52 | BARTALOVA VIVIEN |
SVK
|
03.07.2001 | ||||
53 | TAY ANNA WAN ENN |
SGP
|
09.10.2004 | ||||
54 | SIRBU TEODORA |
ROU
|
23.02.1999 | ||||
55 | VICENTE NATALIA |
ESP
|
10.05.2001 | ||||
56 | DIMAS CONSTANCA |
POR
|
21.05.2003 | ||||
57 | TOWNSEND SOPHIE |
GBR
|
06.04.1992 | ||||
58 | STOYKOVA KALINA |
BUL
|
11.06.2002 | ||||
59 | MIKHALEVA OXANA |
GBR
|
09.12.1983 | ||||
60 | KUDLACEK BEATRICE |
AUT
|
03.03.1999 | ||||
61 | HARDIE HELOISE |
GBR
|
02.06.2000 | ||||
62 | PEAKE SOPHIE |
GBR
|
16.01.2001 | ||||
63 | HAUTALA EVA |
FIN
|
31.08.2001 | ||||
64 | CARVALHO MARTA |
POR
|
02.01.2003 | ||||
65 | OLIVEIRA CAROLINA |
POR
|
02.07.1999 | ||||
66 | KIRSTEN INES |
AUT
|
10.09.1999 | ||||
67 | MEDELSKA BARBARA |
SVK
|
03.05.2000 | ||||
68 | ALI ZARA |
GBR
|
16.04.1998 | ||||
69 | CAMPBELL ALICE |
GBR
|
07.08.2000 | ||||
70 | HONKANEN ANNIINA |
FIN
|
24.08.1999 |