©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par equipes

Сабадель, Испания, 17.02.2019, Юниоры, рапира, М, Командные, 2018-0785

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 RUS БАРМАКОВ Б., БОРОДАЧЕВ А., БОРОДАЧЕВ К., МЫЛЬНИКОВ В.
2 FRA BIBARD T., ROGER C., SAVIN R., SPICHIGER A.
3 ITA DI TOMMASO A., MARINI T., STELLA A., VELLUTI P.
4 JPN BABA S., GOTTSCHALK J., IIMURA K., UENO Y.
5 USA BRAVO K., GASSNER E., OLIVARES M., ORTS L.
6 GBR DE ALMEIDA D., HEAD C., JOLLEY I., PALLIER S.
7 SGP AU EONG T., LIM M., LOCK K., TAN D.
8 CHI ALARCON G., ALARCON L., OTAYZA V.
9 ARG DELPRATO L., KRIVOY M., MARINO N., SERVELLO A.
10 POL BEM M., BOROWIEC P., CZARTORYJSKI S., JURKIEWICZ J.
11 NED DUALEH Q., JANS KOHNEKE T., SPLIT O., ZOONS E.
12 BEL FAUCONNIER B., MOTTIAT L., NAVAS T.
13 ESP BRETEAU I., FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ E., GONZALEZ ANDRE J., LACASTA D.
14 CAN POON A., ROBINSON S., ZHANG S.
2 - (FRA)

Состав команды

BIBARD T., ROGER C., SAVIN R., SPICHIGER A.
3 - (ITA)

Состав команды

DI TOMMASO A., MARINI T., STELLA A., VELLUTI P.
4 - (JPN)

Состав команды

BABA S., GOTTSCHALK J., IIMURA K., UENO Y.
5 - (USA)

Состав команды

BRAVO K., GASSNER E., OLIVARES M., ORTS L.
6 - (GBR)

Состав команды

DE ALMEIDA D., HEAD C., JOLLEY I., PALLIER S.
7 - (SGP)

Состав команды

AU EONG T., LIM M., LOCK K., TAN D.
8 - (CHI)

Состав команды

ALARCON G., ALARCON L., OTAYZA V.
9 - (ARG)

Состав команды

DELPRATO L., KRIVOY M., MARINO N., SERVELLO A.
10 - (POL)

Состав команды

BEM M., BOROWIEC P., CZARTORYJSKI S., JURKIEWICZ J.
11 - (NED)

Состав команды

DUALEH Q., JANS KOHNEKE T., SPLIT O., ZOONS E.
12 - (BEL)

Состав команды

FAUCONNIER B., MOTTIAT L., NAVAS T.
13 - (ESP)

Состав команды

BRETEAU I., FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ E., GONZALEZ ANDRE J., LACASTA D.
14 - (CAN)

Состав команды

POON A., ROBINSON S., ZHANG S.

Судьи

ACEVEDO Pablo ESP
ARGENTI Laura ITA
AWADA Karim FRA
BALOGH Reka ROU
CHANG Jason USA
DI QUINZIO SCAGLIONE Beatrice ITA
GRUNDY Sean GBR
IANNUZZI Yanina ARG
MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL
MORITA Atsuya JPN
PADILLA Javier ESP
TURIACE Sergio ARG