©2021

Итоговая классификация

2019 Absolute Fencing Gear FIE WC par equipe

Солт-Лейк-Сити, США, 27.01.2019, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Командные, 2018-0715

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 FRA BRUNET M., BERDER C., NOUTCHA S., RIFKISS M.
2 HUN KATONA R., LASZLO L., MARTON A., PUSZTAI L.
3 ITA CRISCIO M., GREGORIO R., GULOTTA L., VECCHI I.
4 CHN FU Y., QIAN J., SHAO Y., YANG H.
5 USA FOX-GITOMER C., SHELTON A., STONE A., ZAGUNIS M.
6 KOR CHOI S., HWANG S., KIM J., KIM J.
7 UKR KHARLAN O., KOMASHCHUK A., KRAVATSKA O., VORONINA O.
8 RUS БОЛЬШАКОВА В., ВЕЛИКАЯ С., ПОЗДНЯКОВА С., ШЕВЕЛЕВА С.
9 ESP MARCOS S., MARTIN-PORTUGUES L., NAVARRO A., VILA L.
10 POL KEDZIORA K., MATUSZAK S., PUDA M., WATOR A.
11 JPN AOKI C., EMURA M., TAKASHIMA R., TAMURA N.
12 CAN BRIND'AMOUR P., PAGE G., PONICH M., THURGOOD M.
13 GER EIFLER L., GETTE L., KINDLER A., LIMBACH A.
14 HKG AU S., CHAN Y., LAM H.
15 AZE BUNYATOVA S., BUNYATOVA S., KARIMOVA S.
16 GBR CHART M., CORBY J., ITZKOWITZ A.
17 MEX BOTELLO N., PLIEGO P., TOLEDO J.
18 TUR ERBIL N., KOSE F., SHCHUKLA I., UNLUDAG D.
1 - FRA

Состав команды

BRUNET M., BERDER C., NOUTCHA S., RIFKISS M.
2 - HUN

Состав команды

KATONA R., LASZLO L., MARTON A., PUSZTAI L.
3 - ITA

Состав команды

CRISCIO M., GREGORIO R., GULOTTA L., VECCHI I.
4 - CHN

Состав команды

FU Y., QIAN J., SHAO Y., YANG H.
5 - USA

Состав команды

FOX-GITOMER C., SHELTON A., STONE A., ZAGUNIS M.
6 - KOR

Состав команды

CHOI S., HWANG S., KIM J., KIM J.
7 - UKR

Состав команды

KHARLAN O., KOMASHCHUK A., KRAVATSKA O., VORONINA O.
9 - ESP

Состав команды

MARCOS S., MARTIN-PORTUGUES L., NAVARRO A., VILA L.
10 - POL

Состав команды

KEDZIORA K., MATUSZAK S., PUDA M., WATOR A.
11 - JPN

Состав команды

AOKI C., EMURA M., TAKASHIMA R., TAMURA N.
12 - CAN

Состав команды

BRIND'AMOUR P., PAGE G., PONICH M., THURGOOD M.
13 - GER

Состав команды

EIFLER L., GETTE L., KINDLER A., LIMBACH A.
14 - HKG

Состав команды

AU S., CHAN Y., LAM H.
15 - AZE

Состав команды

BUNYATOVA S., BUNYATOVA S., KARIMOVA S.
16 - GBR

Состав команды

CHART M., CORBY J., ITZKOWITZ A.
17 - MEX

Состав команды

BOTELLO N., PLIEGO P., TOLEDO J.
18 - TUR

Состав команды

ERBIL N., KOSE F., SHCHUKLA I., UNLUDAG D.

Судьи

ATTAR COHEN Adriana ARG
BECKER William USA
BREWER Adam USA
BROWN Zackery USA
CANTIN Pascal CAN
COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA
DECKER Laura USA
DOUVIS Andreas GRE
DUMITRESCU Rares ROU
EL BAKRY Medhat EGY
LAHOTSKA Maksim
VALIYEV Fikrat AZE