©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe di Monde par équipes

Сеговия, Испания, 20.01.2019, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Командные, 2018-0689

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 GER BUERKERT A., EIFLER L., FUNKE J., GETTE L.
2 RUS ДРОЗД Д., КОБЗЕВА В., КОРОЛЕВА А., МИХАЙЛОВА А.
3 USA BURKE N., JENKINS R., JOHNSON E., JOHNSON H.
4 BUL ILIEVA Y., NEDYALKOVA S., STANIMIROVA E., VUTOVA T.
5 FRA AIME A., CONSCIENCE P., POUPINET A., SUZANNE C.
6 ITA DI CARLO A., PAGANO FUSCO C., ROTILI C., TARICCO B.
7 HUN BERCZY D., KOOS G., NAGY V., SZUCS L.
8 POL CIESLAR J., CIESLAR Z., OKINE M., ZAWODNIAK M.
9 JPN AMEDA Y., KURODA H., TSUKINO K., WAKITA J.
10 UKR BONDAR O., PROCHENKO V., PYSARENKO O., SMIRNOVA M.
11 ESP HERNANDEZ E., MARTINEZ FARGO C., PEREZ A., VENTURA M.
12 ROU IACOB F., LUPU A., MARTIS S., RADU I.
13 GBR BRAY J., MAXWELL C., POTTER S., ROBBINS-WILKINSON E.
14 BEL AELVOET F., CORTEYN J., CORTEYN S., VAN RIJCKEGHEM N.
15 CHI MOOLCHANDANEY S., ROCA J., ROZAS J., SCHAA A.
1 - GER

Состав команды

BUERKERT A., EIFLER L., FUNKE J., GETTE L.
3 - USA

Состав команды

BURKE N., JENKINS R., JOHNSON E., JOHNSON H.
4 - BUL

Состав команды

ILIEVA Y., NEDYALKOVA S., STANIMIROVA E., VUTOVA T.
5 - FRA

Состав команды

AIME A., CONSCIENCE P., POUPINET A., SUZANNE C.
6 - ITA

Состав команды

DI CARLO A., PAGANO FUSCO C., ROTILI C., TARICCO B.
7 - HUN

Состав команды

BERCZY D., KOOS G., NAGY V., SZUCS L.
8 - POL

Состав команды

CIESLAR J., CIESLAR Z., OKINE M., ZAWODNIAK M.
9 - JPN

Состав команды

AMEDA Y., KURODA H., TSUKINO K., WAKITA J.
10 - UKR

Состав команды

BONDAR O., PROCHENKO V., PYSARENKO O., SMIRNOVA M.
11 - ESP

Состав команды

HERNANDEZ E., MARTINEZ FARGO C., PEREZ A., VENTURA M.
12 - ROU

Состав команды

IACOB F., LUPU A., MARTIS S., RADU I.
13 - GBR

Состав команды

BRAY J., MAXWELL C., POTTER S., ROBBINS-WILKINSON E.
14 - BEL

Состав команды

AELVOET F., CORTEYN J., CORTEYN S., VAN RIJCKEGHEM N.
15 - CHI

Состав команды

MOOLCHANDANEY S., ROCA J., ROZAS J., SCHAA A.

Судьи

BAIDACHENKO Vadym UKR
BOBIO Thomas FRA
BURNEV Lyuboslav BUL
CHICHON Vanesa ESP
DOMINIK Grzegorz POL
FODOR Kende HUN
GRITSAEV Sergei USA
HAN Kristina CAN
HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Andres
KLUGER Vincent GER
LOPEZ HIDALGO Rafael ESP
PATINO Alejandro VEN
PROCOPIO Gaia ITA
ROWLEY Jake GBR
VAZQUEZ Daniel ISR