Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
МОС-1
|
г. Москва
|
ИВАНОВ А., ЛЕСНИКОВ Д., ПЕТРОВ Б., ШАПОТКИН А. |
2
|
БАШ-1
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
АИТКУЛОВ А., ГАВРЮШИН А., КИРЕЕВ Н., КОРНИЛОВ В. |
3
|
СПБ-1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
БУЛЫГА И., ГРИШКО Г., ИВАНОВ К., НЕКИПЕЛОВ М. |
4
|
ТАТ-1
|
Республика Татарстан
|
ГАРИПОВ А., ДАШАНОВ А., ЛЯЛИН Е., СОКОЛОВ Д. |
5
|
КУР-1
|
Курская область
|
ВОЛЖАНИН Д., ГРЕБЕННИКОВ М., ПРОЗОРОВ А., ПУЗАНКОВ П. |
6
|
МОО-1
|
Московская область
|
АЮПОВ Р., ДОНСКОЙ М., ЖАРКОВ А., МУХА К. |
7
|
СПБ-3
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
БЕРСЕНЕВ А., ОРЛОВ Д., САМОШКИН М., ШУЛЬЖЕНКО К. |
8
|
МОО-2
|
Московская область
|
АЗАРЕНКОВ А., КОРМИН Н., МОРОЗОВ И., ТИТОВ А. |
9
|
СПБ-2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ДЕМЕШ Г., КАРАВАЕВ А., КИСЕЛЕВ Е., ЧАЩИН Д. |
10
|
НИЖ-1
|
Нижегородская область
|
ГУБКИН А., КЕРИК А., КЕРИК Д., ПРОХОРОВ К. |
11
|
БАШ-2
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
АХМАДЕЕВ А., БУЛАТОВ И., ГАЙНИЛЬЗЯНОВ Г., ЛЕМИШ А. |
12
|
МОС-3
|
г. Москва
|
АФАНАСЕНКОВ П., АФАНАСЕНКОВ П., ПОДЛЕСНЫЙ Т., СОБОЛЕВ Д. |
13
|
ЯРО-1
|
Ярославская область
|
АКТАНОВ Я., БОБЫЛЕВ Н., КУВАЛДИН А., ЛЕБЕДЕВ В. |
14
|
МОС-2
|
г. Москва
|
БУЯНОВ А., КУЛИНЫЧ В., МУКАБЕНОВ П., ЦАХ М. |
15
|
НИЖ-2
|
Нижегородская область
|
БОГОМОЛОВ С., МУХИН К., ШАДЫМОВ А., ЯМБАШЕВ П. |
16
|
ВРЖ.
|
Воронежская область
|
АРШИНОВ С., КУНЦ Е., МИТРЯКОВ Д., СМИРНОВ Р. |
17
|
РОС-2
|
Ростовская область
|
БУЛАШЕНКО С., ТЕПИКИН Н., ЧЕРНЕНКО Б. |
18
|
КУР-2
|
Курская область
|
ГЕРАСИМОВ В., ДОРОХИН Д., КОРОВИН Д., ПАШКОВ Г. |
19
|
МОО-3
|
Московская область
|
БЕЙШЕНКУЛОВ А., БЕЛЁВ Г., БОГРАТ А., ГОРОХОВ С. |
20
|
ТАТ-2
|
Республика Татарстан
|
АМЕЛЬКИН А., НИКИФОРОВ Е., ТЮРИН А., ТЮРИН Р. |
21
|
КРЯ.
|
Красноярский край
|
ГУТРИН Д., ДЕРИЙ Е., ПЕЛИПЕНКО А., ХУБЕЖОВ О. |
22
|
РОС-3
|
Ростовская область
|
ГРИЦКЕВИЧ П., ПАПОВЯН Э., РЗАЕВ А. |
23
|
ЯРО-2
|
Ярославская область
|
ЗАГИДУЛЛИН Д., МАЛАХОВ В., РАБОТНОВ Г., СТОЛБОВ М. |
24
|
РОС-1
|
Ростовская область
|
КАЗЬМИН М., КРАШЕННИКОВ В., ЧЕПЕЛЬ Я. |
25
|
СМО.
|
Смоленская область
|
АКИМОВ М., БАРАБАНОВ И., МАКСИМОВ Б. |
26
|
САР-1
|
Саратовская область
|
АХРОМЕНКО Ф., БАЛУЕВ С., КИРИЧЕНКО Г., ЯНКЕВИЧ А. |
27
|
НИЖ--3
|
Нижегородская область
|
БАТУРИН М., ГАЛОЧКИН А., МИТЕНИЧЕВ В., УЛЬЯНОВ В. |
28
|
САР-2
|
Саратовская область
|
ДОГОРОВ Т., КУЧАРОВ А., ЛЮТЕНКО В., СОБКОВ А. |
29
|
АЛА.
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
АНИКЕЕВ М., ДЕХТЯРЕНКО А., ЛАЗАРИДИ О. |
30
|
ОРБ.
|
Оренбургская область
|
АБРАМС К., АБУСЕВ Т., САФИУЛЛИН М., СОРОКУН И. |
31
|
ТЮМ-1
|
Тюменская область
|
ВЕШКУРЦЕВ А., ВОРОНИН Д., КОНОНОВ В. |
32
|
КРА.
|
Краснодарский край
|
АНДРЕЕВ И., ДЕСЯТЕРИК Р., ЗНАЧКОВ В., СОБОЛЕВ А. |
33
|
ЯРО-3
|
Ярославская область
|
БУДАРОВ Д., КАСКЕВИЧ Ф., РОЗОВ Д. |
34
|
НОВ.
|
Новосибирская область
|
БОРМАТОВ С., НИКУЛИН Б., ЭСТРАИХ Г. |
35
|
СВЕ.
|
Свердловская область
|
БРАГИН Ф., КАРПОВ В., ЛОМОНОСОВ Е., ПАНКРАТОВ Н. |
36
|
САМ.
|
Самарская область
|
ДВОРЯНЧИКОВ И., ПИВОВАРОВ В., ФАТЕЕВ П. |
37
|
ТЮМ-2
|
Тюменская область
|
КОЗЛОВ И., САВЕЛЬЕВ М., ЧЕРНЯТЬЕВ М. |
38
|
УЛЬ-1
|
Ульяновская область
|
АБРАМОВ В., КАРАМЗОВ Н., КУЗЬКИН А. |
39
|
УЛЬ-2
|
Ульяновская область
|
РЯЗАНОВ Р., ФРОЛОВ К., ЧЕРКИЗОВ А. |