©2021

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit Team

Кабриес, Франция, 02.12.2018, Кадеты, рапира, М, Командные, 2018-0419

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 USA-1 EMMER C., LOUIE B., REID C., YU E.
2 ITA-1 BONATO J., FRANZONI G., LOMBARDI G., MARTINI T.
3 ITA-2 DI VEROLI D., FIORE F., PANAZZOLO M., SARDELLI E.
3 RUS-2 ДЕГТЯРЕВ Я., ДРОЗДОВ А., ЩЕРБАКОВ С., ЮШКЕВИЧ С.
5 FRA-7 ABDELJALIL W., ABIDI N., BESSY A., EL RHAZZOULY A.
6 JPN-2 HAYASHI S., HORIBE S., LORENZONI D., NISHIGUCHI Y.
7 FRA-1 CASTANIE V., DE BELVAL P., GUILLAUME J., SPICHIGER A.
8 JPN-3 FUKUDA R., MIZUNO L., OHTA H., TSUBO S.
9 JPN-1 BABA S., IIMURA K., TESHIGAWARA A., YAMAGUCHI A.
10 FRA-2 CHAGNON E., CUNAT S., GREGORI N., PAYELLE T.
11 RUS-1 БАРАННИКОВ Е., КОЗЛОВ З., КОРАБЛИН А., ОСИПОВ Д.
12 GER-1 BOROWIAK A., BRAUN N., LIEBSCHER D., RIEGER L.
13 USA-3 PRILUTSKY D., SHAFAIE K., VOGLER J.
14 USA-2 CHUNG A., GRIFFIN J., HU O., TULYAG F.
15 GBR-1 EVANS C., GRAY H., LONSDALE W., RHYS POLLITT R.
16 GER-3 FROHWEIN M., HELLMUND V., LENK H., SEMPER L.
17 GER-2 ARNDT J., BAUKNECHT M., KAPPUS B.
18 RUS-3 КАЗАНЦЕВ А., ЛОХИН Д., МАМАТОВ Р., ОЗЕРОВ А.
19 ITA-4 FAEDO T., TROIANI M., ZANATTA E.
20 RUS-4 АЛОЯН Т., ИВАНОВ А., МАРТЫНОВИЧ С., МОСКВИН К.
21 GER-4 EIDENMUELLER A., GROTEKE S., LENSCHOW N., MARKLE F.
22 TUR CETINEL B., EYUPOGLU A., OZYALCIN U., TUNCER P.
23 CRO LESKOVAC J., NIKOLIC N., SPOLJAR B.
24 ITA-5 ADOUL R., CIABATTI F., GUIDOTTI A.
25 FRA-6 ANANE A., COUTEUX C., GOUGAULT T., TRAORE S.
26 RUS-5 КОБЗАРЬ М., ПОЛТАВСКИЙ-УГОЛЬНИКОВ А., РУНОВ В., ТИТОВ А.
27 FRA-9 BIBRON A., BONNET A., CORMIER C., HUGUET A.
28 FRA-5 FOURNIER N., JOCTEUR-MONROZIER H., LARDY G., OGNARD M.
29 FRA-8 ADAM M., CHARPENTIER J., DUMOND L., FRAVALO Y.
30 FRA-10 BERTHOME E., GERARDIN P., TEXIER L., VAN DE MERGHEL R.
31 FRA-4 BAUDCHON F., BAUDCHON J., EMERY M., LECOMTE J.
32 GER-5 FAUL P., HEGGE M., SEE B., SEMBACH P.
33 GBR-3 BARBOUR R., DANIEL D., DONAGHUE J.
34 GBR-2 BLAIR S., CAMPBELL YATES T., COOK J., STRANGE O.
35 FRA-3 BEGLEY J., CLAQUIN L., MIOMANDRE C., PERESSINI E.
35 ESP-1 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ A., GARCIA MUR A., GUMA A., RODRIGO S.
37 ESP-2 DELPRATO L., DIAZ ESCALONA M., ZABALA J.
38 DEN-1 HORN NIELSEN C., KARLSEN J., MANZ THORBEK J.
39 NED JOEMRATI A., NAWAR S., WALET K., WANYAMA S.
40 GBR-4 HOWARTH O., JARVIE L., WILLIAMS D., WILLIAMS N.
41 FIE AYDIN E., FINSTERBUSH O., PERIDY L.
42 FRA-11 CHIONO Y., CIHOCCHI M., DUBACH P., LORNE P.
43 DEN-2 GJALDBAEK S., GUILBERT S., SCHEELKE POULSEN S.
44 ITA-3 ALNO A., FRANCIA L., MORINI M., VANNUCCI F.
1 - USA-1

Состав команды

EMMER C., LOUIE B., REID C., YU E.
2 - ITA-1

Состав команды

BONATO J., FRANZONI G., LOMBARDI G., MARTINI T.
3 - ITA-2

Состав команды

DI VEROLI D., FIORE F., PANAZZOLO M., SARDELLI E.
5 - FRA-7

Состав команды

ABDELJALIL W., ABIDI N., BESSY A., EL RHAZZOULY A.
6 - JPN-2

Состав команды

HAYASHI S., HORIBE S., LORENZONI D., NISHIGUCHI Y.
7 - FRA-1

Состав команды

CASTANIE V., DE BELVAL P., GUILLAUME J., SPICHIGER A.
8 - JPN-3

Состав команды

FUKUDA R., MIZUNO L., OHTA H., TSUBO S.
9 - JPN-1

Состав команды

BABA S., IIMURA K., TESHIGAWARA A., YAMAGUCHI A.
10 - FRA-2

Состав команды

CHAGNON E., CUNAT S., GREGORI N., PAYELLE T.
12 - GER-1

Состав команды

BOROWIAK A., BRAUN N., LIEBSCHER D., RIEGER L.
13 - USA-3

Состав команды

PRILUTSKY D., SHAFAIE K., VOGLER J.
14 - USA-2

Состав команды

CHUNG A., GRIFFIN J., HU O., TULYAG F.
15 - GBR-1

Состав команды

EVANS C., GRAY H., LONSDALE W., RHYS POLLITT R.
16 - GER-3

Состав команды

FROHWEIN M., HELLMUND V., LENK H., SEMPER L.
17 - GER-2

Состав команды

ARNDT J., BAUKNECHT M., KAPPUS B.
18 - RUS-3
19 - ITA-4

Состав команды

FAEDO T., TROIANI M., ZANATTA E.
21 - GER-4

Состав команды

EIDENMUELLER A., GROTEKE S., LENSCHOW N., MARKLE F.
22 - TUR

Состав команды

CETINEL B., EYUPOGLU A., OZYALCIN U., TUNCER P.
23 - CRO

Состав команды

LESKOVAC J., NIKOLIC N., SPOLJAR B.
24 - ITA-5

Состав команды

ADOUL R., CIABATTI F., GUIDOTTI A.
25 - FRA-6

Состав команды

ANANE A., COUTEUX C., GOUGAULT T., TRAORE S.
27 - FRA-9

Состав команды

BIBRON A., BONNET A., CORMIER C., HUGUET A.
28 - FRA-5

Состав команды

FOURNIER N., JOCTEUR-MONROZIER H., LARDY G., OGNARD M.
29 - FRA-8

Состав команды

ADAM M., CHARPENTIER J., DUMOND L., FRAVALO Y.
30 - FRA-10

Состав команды

BERTHOME E., GERARDIN P., TEXIER L., VAN DE MERGHEL R.
31 - FRA-4

Состав команды

BAUDCHON F., BAUDCHON J., EMERY M., LECOMTE J.
32 - GER-5

Состав команды

FAUL P., HEGGE M., SEE B., SEMBACH P.
33 - GBR-3

Состав команды

BARBOUR R., DANIEL D., DONAGHUE J.
34 - GBR-2

Состав команды

BLAIR S., CAMPBELL YATES T., COOK J., STRANGE O.
35 - FRA-3

Состав команды

BEGLEY J., CLAQUIN L., MIOMANDRE C., PERESSINI E.
35 - ESP-1

Состав команды

FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ A., GARCIA MUR A., GUMA A., RODRIGO S.
37 - ESP-2

Состав команды

DELPRATO L., DIAZ ESCALONA M., ZABALA J.
38 - DEN-1

Состав команды

HORN NIELSEN C., KARLSEN J., MANZ THORBEK J.
39 - NED

Состав команды

JOEMRATI A., NAWAR S., WALET K., WANYAMA S.
40 - GBR-4

Состав команды

HOWARTH O., JARVIE L., WILLIAMS D., WILLIAMS N.
41 - FIE

Состав команды

AYDIN E., FINSTERBUSH O., PERIDY L.
42 - FRA-11

Состав команды

CHIONO Y., CIHOCCHI M., DUBACH P., LORNE P.
43 - DEN-2

Состав команды

GJALDBAEK S., GUILBERT S., SCHEELKE POULSEN S.
44 - ITA-3

Состав команды

ALNO A., FRANCIA L., MORINI M., VANNUCCI F.

Судьи

BATISTA Nelo POR
BIANCHIN Elisabetta ITA
BLUM Océane FRA
BURCHARD Peter USA
DEAMER Euan GBR
DOMASHOVETZ Greg USA
DROBYSHEV Oleg RU
FERCHAUD Emilien FRA
FREZZA Pietro ITA
GENG Sebastien FRA
LE PECHOUX Hugo FRA
MANZOTTI Matteo ITA
MONTROUGE Etienne FRA
OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL
PETAZZI Nicola ITA
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco ITA
RIVIERE François FRA
SERAFIN Blazej POL
SORIANO Marie FRA
STELLA Alberto ITA
STRELETSKI Florent FRA
TANACAN Osman Tansu TUR
TEACA Bogdan FRA
VER POORTEN Rose FRA