©2021

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit Team

София, Болгария, 18.11.2018, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Командные, 2018-0373

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 USA 1 GOUHIN C., MILLER S., STRZALKOWSKI A.
2 USA 2 AVAKIAN M., HARRISON I., MOYA K.
3 HUN 1 BATTAI SUGAR K., BEVIZ D., MISSURAI P., SZUCS L.
4 RUS 2 КОЖУХОВА С., КУЗНЕЦОВА М., МОНУХОВА Д., РОМАНЕНКО В.
5 RUS 1 АНТИПОВА Е., ОКУТИНА А., ПЛЕХАНОВА В., ШЕВЕЛЁВА Д.
6 TUR 1 ERBIL N., KARKACIOGLU O., KURTULMUS M., ULUSALOGLU I.
7 UKR 2 DOMBROVSKA L., KUPOVYKH I., MELNYCHUK Y.
8 ROU 1 CHITU M., COJOCARU M., PANTIS I., STEFANESCU A.
9 UKR 1 BONDAR O., BULBA D., GONTSOVA D., KORSAK O.
10 SGP AU M., CHONG Y., CHAN L., LOO H.
11 GBR 2 BRIERLEY B., LIU Z., WESTWELL A., WILSON-SMITH C.
12 USA 3 GREENBAUM A., LU V., POSSICK L.
13 ROU 3 BADEA M., GHEORGHE A., IACOB E., SERBAN D.
14 RUS 3 ЕРОХОВА С., ПАСТУХОВА А., ПРЕОБРАЖЕНСКАЯ М.
15 TUR 2 KAYA T., KURT Z., MACIT S.
16 ITA DI GIULIO F., PICCOLI A., STEFANELLO L.
17 GBR 1 ABRAM-MOORE B., CORCORAN E., LLEWELLYN E., ROBBINS WILKINSON E.
18 TUR 3 AYDOGAN D., DUS D., SISIK P.
19 GRE 1 KONSTANTAKOPOULOU D., KEFALA K., PAPATHEODOROU A.
20 ROU 2 MARTINAS M., MOROIANU L., NEAGU T., STAN A.
21 GBR 3 BLACKLEDGE E., KHAN A., SAUNDERS N.
22 TUR 4 BASKALAR E., KOCER E., OZSUNGU B.
23 UKR 3 GUBAREVYCH E., SHMALUN S., SMYRNOVA A.
24 UKR 4 KOLESNYCHENKO Y., TURCHANINOVA O., VASENKO D.
25 ROU 4 BOTEZATU A., CIOBANU R., CRACIUN I., DANCIU V.
26 USA 4 GREENBAUM E., WILLIAMS J., YUN M.
27 HUN 2 PAPAI V., PINTER D., SZAKATS Z.
28 BUL 1 IVANOVA B., NEIKOVA E., NIKOLOVA M., ZAHARINOVA G.
29 GRE 3 CHRISTEA A., PALASKA A., TRIANTAFYLLI E.
30 GRE 4 GAZEPIDI M., MAVRIKAKI A., THEODOSI V.
31 BUL 2 ATANASOVA K., MIHAILOVA A., MILANOVA K., SHAVARSH V.
32 ROU 5 ALEXE M., MUNTEANU M., POPA P., SAVA MUSTEATA C.
33 GRE 2 APOSTOLOPOULOU C., CHATZIKOKKINOU A., FILIPPOPOULOU T.
34 UKR 5 MORENETS-KUBANSKA V., POLONKO S., POSHELIUZNA K., TULCHEVSKAN A.
35 SLO GASPERLIN H., MALI M., SEBENIK A.
36 GRE 5 KONTOGIORGI I., LIAMI A., MOUTOPOULOU E.
37 BUL 3 BOYADZHIEVA A., KACHULEVA A., KOKALOVA R., PETKOVA D.
38 GRE 6 KOCHRONA N., PSOFAKI D., VLACHOU E.
1 - USA 1

Состав команды

GOUHIN C., MILLER S., STRZALKOWSKI A.
2 - USA 2

Состав команды

AVAKIAN M., HARRISON I., MOYA K.
3 - HUN 1

Состав команды

BATTAI SUGAR K., BEVIZ D., MISSURAI P., SZUCS L.
6 - TUR 1

Состав команды

ERBIL N., KARKACIOGLU O., KURTULMUS M., ULUSALOGLU I.
7 - UKR 2

Состав команды

DOMBROVSKA L., KUPOVYKH I., MELNYCHUK Y.
8 - ROU 1

Состав команды

CHITU M., COJOCARU M., PANTIS I., STEFANESCU A.
9 - UKR 1

Состав команды

BONDAR O., BULBA D., GONTSOVA D., KORSAK O.
10 - SGP

Состав команды

AU M., CHONG Y., CHAN L., LOO H.
11 - GBR 2

Состав команды

BRIERLEY B., LIU Z., WESTWELL A., WILSON-SMITH C.
12 - USA 3

Состав команды

GREENBAUM A., LU V., POSSICK L.
13 - ROU 3

Состав команды

BADEA M., GHEORGHE A., IACOB E., SERBAN D.
15 - TUR 2

Состав команды

KAYA T., KURT Z., MACIT S.
16 - ITA

Состав команды

DI GIULIO F., PICCOLI A., STEFANELLO L.
17 - GBR 1

Состав команды

ABRAM-MOORE B., CORCORAN E., LLEWELLYN E., ROBBINS WILKINSON E.
18 - TUR 3

Состав команды

AYDOGAN D., DUS D., SISIK P.
19 - GRE 1

Состав команды

KONSTANTAKOPOULOU D., KEFALA K., PAPATHEODOROU A.
20 - ROU 2

Состав команды

MARTINAS M., MOROIANU L., NEAGU T., STAN A.
21 - GBR 3

Состав команды

BLACKLEDGE E., KHAN A., SAUNDERS N.
22 - TUR 4

Состав команды

BASKALAR E., KOCER E., OZSUNGU B.
23 - UKR 3

Состав команды

GUBAREVYCH E., SHMALUN S., SMYRNOVA A.
24 - UKR 4

Состав команды

KOLESNYCHENKO Y., TURCHANINOVA O., VASENKO D.
25 - ROU 4

Состав команды

BOTEZATU A., CIOBANU R., CRACIUN I., DANCIU V.
26 - USA 4

Состав команды

GREENBAUM E., WILLIAMS J., YUN M.
27 - HUN 2

Состав команды

PAPAI V., PINTER D., SZAKATS Z.
28 - BUL 1

Состав команды

IVANOVA B., NEIKOVA E., NIKOLOVA M., ZAHARINOVA G.
29 - GRE 3

Состав команды

CHRISTEA A., PALASKA A., TRIANTAFYLLI E.
30 - GRE 4

Состав команды

GAZEPIDI M., MAVRIKAKI A., THEODOSI V.
31 - BUL 2

Состав команды

ATANASOVA K., MIHAILOVA A., MILANOVA K., SHAVARSH V.
32 - ROU 5

Состав команды

ALEXE M., MUNTEANU M., POPA P., SAVA MUSTEATA C.
33 - GRE 2

Состав команды

APOSTOLOPOULOU C., CHATZIKOKKINOU A., FILIPPOPOULOU T.
34 - UKR 5

Состав команды

MORENETS-KUBANSKA V., POLONKO S., POSHELIUZNA K., TULCHEVSKAN A.
35 - SLO

Состав команды

GASPERLIN H., MALI M., SEBENIK A.
36 - GRE 5

Состав команды

KONTOGIORGI I., LIAMI A., MOUTOPOULOU E.
37 - BUL 3

Состав команды

BOYADZHIEVA A., KACHULEVA A., KOKALOVA R., PETKOVA D.
38 - GRE 6

Состав команды

KOCHRONA N., PSOFAKI D., VLACHOU E.

Судьи

BELA Mihail ROU
BILGIN Begumhan TUR
BOUKAS Evangelos GRE
BULDEEV Stefan BUL
BURNEV Lyuboslav BUL
DE NICOLA Roberto SLO
DIMA Loredana ROU
FISCHL Andrew USA
GURES Enes Ozan TUR
GURIN Yuriy UKR
HRAMOVA OLGA BUL
KOSA Miklos HUN
MANDOV Ivan BUL
MCLELLAN Sam GBR
MICHAILIDIS Fokas GRE
MILESTONE Jessica USA
SHLYKAR Andriy UKR
TSOUROUTAS Georges GRE
TUR Maksym UKR
VODENOV Ivaylo BUL