©2021

Итоговая классификация

Tournoi satellite

Ташкент, Узбекистан, 07.09.2019, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Личные, 2019-0039

Судьи
Место Очки Фамилия имя Страна/
субъект РФ
Дата
рождения
Звание/
разряд
Организация Тренер
1 GUCHMAZOVA MAIA
  GEO
27.10.1991
2 КЕСАЕВА МАРИНА
  RUS
06.10.1999 МС СШОР по фехтованию г. Химки, ЦСКА Кесаева И.Г.
3 ROJKOVA VERONIKA
  UZB
23.02.1997
3 KHAKIMOVA MALIKA
  UZB
24.01.1996
5 NIKOLAICHUK SOFIYA
  KAZ
20.07.2002
6 ABDYL-KHAMITOVA KAMILIA
  KGZ
04.06.2001
7 KASIMOVA RADA
  UZB
01.01.2004
8 ANDREYEVA VLADISLAVA
  KAZ
18.05.2001
9 EGAMBERDIEVA SHAKHZODA
  UZB
20.01.2004
10 USMONOVA YULDUZ
  UZB
01.01.2001
11 ZUBAYDULLOEVA MARJONA
  UZB
01.01.2001
12 ZHANSUGUROVA SHANTAL
  KAZ
20.12.2001
13 TAMBOVTSEVA ALEXANDRA
  KAZ
22.05.2003
14 SUVONOVA JASMINA
  UZB
01.01.2001
15 PANASSYUK ALINA
  KAZ
08.11.2001
16 ZIYAEVA GULYMIRA
  UZB
06.12.1988
17 DAVILBEKOVA DARIYA
  KAZ
01.07.2003
18 RAKHIMOVA SEVARA
  UZB
01.01.2003
19 RAKHIMMIRZAEVA ASAL
  UZB
25.02.2004
1 - GUCHMAZOVA MAIA (GEO)

Дата рождения

27.10.1991

Звание/разряд

Организация

Тренер

Подробная информация

Показать

Дата рождения

06.10.1999

Звание/разряд

МС

Подробная информация

Показать

3 - ROJKOVA VERONIKA (UZB)

Дата рождения

23.02.1997

Звание/разряд

Организация

Тренер

Подробная информация

Показать

3 - KHAKIMOVA MALIKA (UZB)

Дата рождения

24.01.1996

Звание/разряд

Организация

Тренер

Подробная информация

Показать

5 - NIKOLAICHUK SOFIYA (KAZ)

Дата рождения

20.07.2002

Звание/разряд

Организация

Тренер

Подробная информация

Показать

6 - ABDYL-KHAMITOVA KAMILIA (KGZ)

Дата рождения

04.06.2001

Звание/разряд

Организация

Тренер

Подробная информация

Показать

7 - KASIMOVA RADA (UZB)

Дата рождения

01.01.2004

Звание/разряд

Организация

Тренер

Подробная информация

Показать

8 - ANDREYEVA VLADISLAVA (KAZ)

Дата рождения

18.05.2001

Звание/разряд

Организация

Тренер

Подробная информация

Показать

9 - EGAMBERDIEVA SHAKHZODA (UZB)

Дата рождения

20.01.2004

Звание/разряд

Организация

Тренер

Подробная информация

Показать

10 - USMONOVA YULDUZ (UZB)

Дата рождения

01.01.2001

Звание/разряд

Организация

Тренер

Подробная информация

Показать

11 - ZUBAYDULLOEVA MARJONA (UZB)

Дата рождения

01.01.2001

Звание/разряд

Организация

Тренер

Подробная информация

Показать

12 - ZHANSUGUROVA SHANTAL (KAZ)

Дата рождения

20.12.2001

Звание/разряд

Организация

Тренер

Подробная информация

Показать

13 - TAMBOVTSEVA ALEXANDRA (KAZ)

Дата рождения

22.05.2003

Звание/разряд

Организация

Тренер

Подробная информация

Показать

14 - SUVONOVA JASMINA (UZB)

Дата рождения

01.01.2001

Звание/разряд

Организация

Тренер

Подробная информация

Показать

15 - PANASSYUK ALINA (KAZ)

Дата рождения

08.11.2001

Звание/разряд

Организация

Тренер

Подробная информация

Показать

16 - ZIYAEVA GULYMIRA (UZB)

Дата рождения

06.12.1988

Звание/разряд

Организация

Тренер

Подробная информация

Показать

17 - DAVILBEKOVA DARIYA (KAZ)

Дата рождения

01.07.2003

Звание/разряд

Организация

Тренер

Подробная информация

Показать

18 - RAKHIMOVA SEVARA (UZB)

Дата рождения

01.01.2003

Звание/разряд

Организация

Тренер

Подробная информация

Показать

19 - RAKHIMMIRZAEVA ASAL (UZB)

Дата рождения

25.02.2004

Звание/разряд

Организация

Тренер

Подробная информация

Показать

Судьи

BURIEV Ortik (UZB)
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy (KAZ)
GRYAZNOV Dmitriy (KAZ)
MARTILOTTI Luigi (ITA)