©2021

Итоговая классификация

Cadet Circuit Team

Гёдёллё, Венгрия, 06.10.2019, Кадеты, сабля, Ж, Командные, 2019-0168

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1 GUTHIKONDA N., LU V., POSSICK L., WILLIAMS J.
2 HUNGARY 1 JUHASZ A., KESZEI K., MISSURAI P., SPIESZ A.
3 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2 CHIN E., LEE A., SKARBONKIEWICZ M., WILLIAMS C.
4 POLAND 1 LENKIEWICZ Z., MALGREM K., PORADA Z., ZAJAC E.
5 RUSSIA 2 АНТИПОВА Е., БУЛУКОВА В., ИЛЬИНА К., ОКУТИНА А.
6 GERMANY 1 HERBON F., LACKMANN X., WEBER C., ZIOB L.
7 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3 FOUR-GARCIA M., GREENBAUM E., SULLIVAN S.
8 HUNGARY 2 BATA E., FENYOSI Z., PAPAI V., WLADIMIR V.
9 ROMANIA 1 PANTIS I., SERBAN D., STAN A., STEFANESCU A.
10 TURKEY 1 AYDOGAN D., KAYA T., KURT Z., SOYAK B.
11 UKRAINE 1 BONDAR O., BULBA D., GOLOVKINA S., GUBAREVYCH E.
12 RUSSIA 3 МЕРТЕС К., ПОПОВА Э., СЕРГЕЕВА М., ХАРЛАМОВА Е.
13 TURKEY 3 ALKAYA B., ARSLAN G., MACIT S., ULUSALOGLU I.
14 SPAIN CASTANO M., LILLO R., ROVIRA P., VENTURA E.
15 BELARUS 1 MALAZHAVAYA A., SIDAROVICH P., SOBAL Y.
16 CZECH REPUBLIC BECHYNOVA K., DRAHORADOVA K., SVOBODOVA M., ZRALIKOVA N.
17 RUSSIA 1 КОЖУХОВА С., КУЗНЕЦОВА М., МУСТАФИНА Д., СЕМЧЕНОК С.
18 TURKEY 2 AKSEL S., ERDAGLI Y., KERKESER M., OZARSLAN B.
19 ROMANIA 2 BOTEZATU A., CIOBANU R., DANCIU V.
20 UKRAINE 2 BAHLAI D., KIVALO O., MORENETS-KUBANSKA V., POLONKA S.
21 GREECE CHRISTEA A., PALASKA A., TRIANTAFYLLI E.
22 TURKEY 4 CELEP B., ERDAGLI D., KOCER E.
23 BULGARIA 1 ATANASOVA K., IVANOVA B., NEIKOVA E., NIKOLOVA M.
24 GREAT BRITAIN 1 ABRAM-MOORE B., BRIERLEY B., LIU Z., WESTWELL A.
25 UKRAINE 3 POSHELIUZNA K., SAVCHUK K., SHMALUN S.
26 ROMANIA 3 BADEA M., BENCIU R., COJOCARU M., GHEORGHE A.
27 UKRAINE 4 CHAIKOVSKA Y., TULCHEVSKAN A., VASYLENKO N.
28 GERMANY 2 BUCHNER C., GERT N., HARTMANN K., STRAUB F.
29 GERMANY 3 GRAUDINS V., HERMANN J., NEUMANN S., NITSCHMANN T.
30 ROMANIA 4 CARP D., MARTINAS M., NEAGU T.
31 POLAND 5 HOFMAN K., KOZLOWSKA A., PILEWSKA J., WOJCIK G.
32 BELARUS 2 MARHALIK A., SERYKAVA Y., SYRODOEVA M.
33 POLAND 2 HABRYN E., KOZIEL K., PORADA P.
34 BULGARIA 2 MIHAILOVA A., MILANOVA K., SHAVARSH V., ZAHARINOVA G.
35 UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4 CHANG J., NAZLYMOV T., WIGGERS S.
36 POLAND 3 KORDEL K., NAGORSKA A., PIENIAZEK Z., SALATA A.
37 POLAND 4 LASKOWSKA N., SZYMANIAK D., TRAGER D., WROBEL Z.
38 ROMANIA 5 CRACIUN I., DOBROGEAN B., OVESIA A.
39 GREAT BRITAIN 2 BLACKLEDGE E., CRAZE L., SAUNDERS N., WILSON-SMITH C.
39 GREAT BRITAIN 3 DONATI S., KAYE G., LINDSAY L., SIMON R.
39 GREAT BRITAIN 4 BELCHER B., JANE M., SMITH A.
39 GEORGIA ARCHVADZE K., BATSIASHVILI L., KAKOISHVILI M.
39 HUNGARY 3 APRO B., KOVACS Z., MASA C., RACSOK Z.
1 - (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 1)

Состав команды

GUTHIKONDA N., LU V., POSSICK L., WILLIAMS J.
2 - (HUNGARY 1)

Состав команды

JUHASZ A., KESZEI K., MISSURAI P., SPIESZ A.
3 - (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 2)

Состав команды

CHIN E., LEE A., SKARBONKIEWICZ M., WILLIAMS C.
4 - (POLAND 1)

Состав команды

LENKIEWICZ Z., MALGREM K., PORADA Z., ZAJAC E.
5 - (RUSSIA 2)
6 - (GERMANY 1)

Состав команды

HERBON F., LACKMANN X., WEBER C., ZIOB L.
7 - (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 3)

Состав команды

FOUR-GARCIA M., GREENBAUM E., SULLIVAN S.
8 - (HUNGARY 2)

Состав команды

BATA E., FENYOSI Z., PAPAI V., WLADIMIR V.
9 - (ROMANIA 1)

Состав команды

PANTIS I., SERBAN D., STAN A., STEFANESCU A.
10 - (TURKEY 1)

Состав команды

AYDOGAN D., KAYA T., KURT Z., SOYAK B.
11 - (UKRAINE 1)

Состав команды

BONDAR O., BULBA D., GOLOVKINA S., GUBAREVYCH E.
12 - (RUSSIA 3)
13 - (TURKEY 3)

Состав команды

ALKAYA B., ARSLAN G., MACIT S., ULUSALOGLU I.
14 - (SPAIN)

Состав команды

CASTANO M., LILLO R., ROVIRA P., VENTURA E.
15 - (BELARUS 1)

Состав команды

MALAZHAVAYA A., SIDAROVICH P., SOBAL Y.
16 - (CZECH REPUBLIC)

Состав команды

BECHYNOVA K., DRAHORADOVA K., SVOBODOVA M., ZRALIKOVA N.
18 - (TURKEY 2)

Состав команды

AKSEL S., ERDAGLI Y., KERKESER M., OZARSLAN B.
19 - (ROMANIA 2)

Состав команды

BOTEZATU A., CIOBANU R., DANCIU V.
20 - (UKRAINE 2)

Состав команды

BAHLAI D., KIVALO O., MORENETS-KUBANSKA V., POLONKA S.
21 - (GREECE)

Состав команды

CHRISTEA A., PALASKA A., TRIANTAFYLLI E.
22 - (TURKEY 4)

Состав команды

CELEP B., ERDAGLI D., KOCER E.
23 - (BULGARIA 1)

Состав команды

ATANASOVA K., IVANOVA B., NEIKOVA E., NIKOLOVA M.
24 - (GREAT BRITAIN 1)

Состав команды

ABRAM-MOORE B., BRIERLEY B., LIU Z., WESTWELL A.
25 - (UKRAINE 3)

Состав команды

POSHELIUZNA K., SAVCHUK K., SHMALUN S.
26 - (ROMANIA 3)

Состав команды

BADEA M., BENCIU R., COJOCARU M., GHEORGHE A.
27 - (UKRAINE 4)

Состав команды

CHAIKOVSKA Y., TULCHEVSKAN A., VASYLENKO N.
28 - (GERMANY 2)

Состав команды

BUCHNER C., GERT N., HARTMANN K., STRAUB F.
29 - (GERMANY 3)

Состав команды

GRAUDINS V., HERMANN J., NEUMANN S., NITSCHMANN T.
30 - (ROMANIA 4)

Состав команды

CARP D., MARTINAS M., NEAGU T.
31 - (POLAND 5)

Состав команды

HOFMAN K., KOZLOWSKA A., PILEWSKA J., WOJCIK G.
32 - (BELARUS 2)

Состав команды

MARHALIK A., SERYKAVA Y., SYRODOEVA M.
33 - (POLAND 2)

Состав команды

HABRYN E., KOZIEL K., PORADA P.
34 - (BULGARIA 2)

Состав команды

MIHAILOVA A., MILANOVA K., SHAVARSH V., ZAHARINOVA G.
35 - (UNITED STATES OF AMERICA 4)

Состав команды

CHANG J., NAZLYMOV T., WIGGERS S.
36 - (POLAND 3)

Состав команды

KORDEL K., NAGORSKA A., PIENIAZEK Z., SALATA A.
37 - (POLAND 4)

Состав команды

LASKOWSKA N., SZYMANIAK D., TRAGER D., WROBEL Z.
38 - (ROMANIA 5)

Состав команды

CRACIUN I., DOBROGEAN B., OVESIA A.
39 - (GREAT BRITAIN 2)

Состав команды

BLACKLEDGE E., CRAZE L., SAUNDERS N., WILSON-SMITH C.
39 - (GREAT BRITAIN 3)

Состав команды

DONATI S., KAYE G., LINDSAY L., SIMON R.
39 - (GREAT BRITAIN 4)

Состав команды

BELCHER B., JANE M., SMITH A.
39 - (GEORGIA)

Состав команды

ARCHVADZE K., BATSIASHVILI L., KAKOISHVILI M.
39 - (HUNGARY 3)

Состав команды

APRO B., KOVACS Z., MASA C., RACSOK Z.

Судьи

APTSIAURI Tatia GEO
BELLIZIA Giuliana ITA
CHENEY Christopher USA
DE NICOLA Roberto SLO
HUE Harrison USA
JOZWIAK Bogna POL
MATT Ryan USA
SELIG Michael
TOMASIAK Michal POL
TONEV Todor BUL
VENTURA Maria ESP
VISOTSKI Yan ISR
WACHSBERGER Petr CZE
WENNEMAR Bas GER
YELTEKIN Yasemin TUR