Мёдлинг, Австрия, 15.02.2020, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Личные, 2019-0803, К=1.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LACHERAY EVA |
FRA
|
11.03.2000 | ||||
2 | FAVARETTO MARTINA |
ITA
|
15.11.2001 | ||||
3 | 30 | КОНОНОВА АНГЕЛИНА |
RUS
|
04.07.2001 | МС | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
3 | WEINTRAUB MAIA MEI |
USA
|
24.10.2002 | ||||
5 | RHODES ZANDER |
USA
|
29.05.2003 | ||||
6 | MAK TINNEY |
CAN
|
15.11.2003 | ||||
7 | CHO SABRINA |
USA
|
14.01.2002 | ||||
8 | CANDEAGO ELEONORA |
ITA
|
07.09.2003 | ||||
9 | RICCI MARTA |
ITA
|
24.05.2000 | ||||
10 | FERRARI CARLOTTA |
ITA
|
02.10.2003 | ||||
11 | 12 | ПЕТРОВА ЕЛЕНА |
RUS
|
14.02.2001 | МСМК | СШОР Комета, ЦСКА г. Санкт-Петербург |
|
12 | TORTELOTTI LUCIA |
ITA
|
12.11.2002 | ||||
13 | THEPAUT VENISSIA |
FRA
|
02.07.2002 | ||||
14 | CASTRO ARIADNA |
ESP
|
07.04.2001 | ||||
15 | PANTANETTI BENEDETTA |
ITA
|
27.10.2003 | ||||
16 | 12 | МАРЧЕНКО АРИНА |
RUS
|
28.08.2000 | МС | СШОР г. Курск |
|
17 | 6 | КОЗАЕВА ПОЛИНА |
RUS
|
19.09.2001 | МС | СШОР г. Курск |
|
18 | CAO YING |
CAN
|
11.05.2001 | ||||
19 | 6 | АНАЩЕНКОВА ВИТАЛИНА |
RUS
|
09.07.2001 | МС | СШОР г. Курск |
|
20 | DEVORE DELPHINE |
USA
|
04.04.2001 | ||||
21 | LAWSKA MAGDALENA |
POL
|
01.10.2001 | ||||
22 | HOSONO REI |
JPN
|
18.10.2002 | ||||
23 | 6 | РАССОЛОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ |
RUS
|
20.06.2002 | МС | СШОР г. Курск |
|
23 | 6 | СУНДУЧКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
RUS
|
02.08.2000 | МСМК | СШОР Выборгского р-на |
|
25 | HE ELIZABETH |
USA
|
28.01.2004 | ||||
26 | HOHENADEL CELIA |
GER
|
26.11.2003 | ||||
27 | OKLINSKA MARTA |
POL
|
02.06.2003 | ||||
28 | TARANENKO ANNA |
UKR
|
27.12.2000 | ||||
29 | MALNIECE JUTA |
LAT
|
01.08.2003 | ||||
30 | CLARKE GENEVIEVE |
IRL
|
10.10.2002 | ||||
30 | DHUIQUE-HEIN ALIYA |
GER
|
08.07.2001 | ||||
32 | WIECZOREK ALEKSANDRA |
POL
|
31.08.2002 | ||||
33 | LIN ANNIE |
CAN
|
27.09.2002 | ||||
34 | AMORE GIULIA |
ITA
|
04.06.2003 | ||||
35 | WATSON SOLENE |
FRA
|
11.08.2000 | ||||
36 | MCLAUGHLIN MHAIRI |
GBR
|
02.03.2000 | ||||
37 | ПРЫТКОВА АРИНА |
RUS
|
15.09.2001 | МС | Общество Динамо РТ, РСШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
38 | ZURAWSKA KAROLINA |
POL
|
09.09.2004 | ||||
39 | CHARLIER AMANDINE |
BEL
|
14.03.2002 | ||||
40 | ЦУРКИС АНАСТАСИЯ |
RUS
|
10.09.2002 | КМС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
41 | ROM FLORENTINE |
AUT
|
21.03.2000 | ||||
42 | CIAMPALINI VITTORIA |
ITA
|
02.12.2001 | ||||
43 | JANSEN GRETA |
GER
|
18.07.2001 | ||||
44 | PROIETTI ARIANNA |
ITA
|
15.07.2002 | ||||
45 | HE XIANGXIN |
CAN
|
26.05.2004 | ||||
46 | SEDLAKOVA ISABELA |
CZE
|
25.07.2003 | ||||
47 | MASLOBOJEVA EMILIJA |
LAT
|
16.01.2002 | ||||
48 | KOLODZIEJCZYK MALWINA |
POL
|
08.11.2003 | ||||
49 | MEMOLI CLAUDIA |
ITA
|
26.09.2001 | ||||
50 | LUKINS TIANJI |
AUS
|
19.08.2001 | ||||
51 | SOLODKIHA JEKATERINA |
LAT
|
13.03.2002 | ||||
52 | MARECHAL JADE |
FRA
|
02.10.2000 | ||||
53 | MORANDI CARLOTTA |
GER
|
15.09.2001 | ||||
54 | BUDENKO KATERYNA |
UKR
|
04.02.2002 | ||||
55 | CAULFIELD JANE |
CAN
|
16.04.2001 | ||||
56 | FEI RUOQIU |
CHN
|
28.01.2002 | ||||
57 | BREKER ANIKA |
USA
|
10.07.2002 | ||||
57 | FANG SABRINA |
CAN
|
22.06.2005 | ||||
59 | WASILCZUK DOMINIKA |
POL
|
20.08.2000 | ||||
60 | UDVARDI JAZMIN |
SVK
|
12.08.2001 | ||||
61 | MEMOLI GIORGIA |
ITA
|
27.07.2000 | ||||
62 | HOLLAND-CUNZ LUCA SARAH |
GER
|
12.09.2004 | ||||
63 | KOTHIERINGER ANNA SOPHIE |
GER
|
26.10.2003 | ||||
64 | ERHARDT MAIKE |
GER
|
26.05.2000 | ||||
65 | BUDENKO OLEKSANDRA |
UKR
|
02.11.2000 | ||||
66 | NEWTON-HUGHES PHOEBE |
GBR
|
24.03.2001 | ||||
67 | KOKES GABRIELLE |
USA
|
14.05.2002 | ||||
68 | HANZL LILLA ZSOFIA |
HUN
|
11.06.2000 | ||||
69 | VASILE KARINA |
ROU
|
24.08.2004 | ||||
70 | PIJACZYNSKA KINGA |
POL
|
25.10.2000 | ||||
71 | TOLGYESI ZSOFIA |
HUN
|
11.10.2002 | ||||
72 | BEARDMORE EMILY |
GBR
|
24.08.2002 | ||||
73 | FEKETE HANGA BARBARA |
HUN
|
08.10.2002 | ||||
74 | CORBU EMILIA |
ROU
|
25.02.2002 | ||||
75 | OYMANN RENEE |
GER
|
13.03.2004 | ||||
76 | KOCOUROVA ADELA |
CZE
|
03.10.2002 | ||||
77 | OLSZEWSKA AMELIA |
POL
|
20.12.2004 | ||||
78 | VOGEL AINHOA |
GER
|
01.11.2001 | ||||
79 | HOEFLER MARIE |
GER
|
28.07.2004 | ||||
80 | CASTRO GONZALEZ ANGIE PAOLA |
VEN
|
13.09.2000 | ||||
81 | AVELLEIRA HILLARY |
VEN
|
31.08.2001 | ||||
82 | DEBICKA OLIWIA |
POL
|
05.03.2003 | ||||
83 | BRUGGER LILLI MARIA |
AUT
|
13.05.2000 | ||||
84 | DINCA ANDREEA |
ROU
|
03.09.2005 | ||||
84 | LUONG PAIGE |
USA
|
06.06.2001 | ||||
86 | KRALIKOVA VERONIKA |
SVK
|
07.11.2001 | ||||
87 | DANIEWSKA MICHALINA |
POL
|
21.09.2003 | ||||
88 | SAVEANU ANCA |
ROU
|
13.04.2000 | ||||
89 | SOFRAN TEODORA |
ROU
|
15.05.2003 | ||||
90 | BRUNETS SOPHIE IRENE |
GER
|
20.05.2001 | ||||
90 | RUBASOVA EMA |
CZE
|
10.09.2003 | ||||
92 | CARIDE MARTA |
POR
|
27.07.2001 | ||||
93 | POLOZIUK ALINA |
UKR
|
05.05.2002 | ||||
94 | GROESS CHIARA |
AUT
|
27.10.2003 | ||||
94 | SILK GEORGIA |
GBR
|
09.08.2002 | ||||
96 | PODSTATZKY OKTAVIA |
AUT
|
07.03.2001 | ||||
97 | CANTUCCI GAIA |
SVK
|
18.04.2001 | ||||
98 | VOGEL GRETA |
GER
|
22.11.2002 | ||||
99 | BUDAY BOGLARKA |
SVK
|
08.10.2002 | ||||
100 | CHAN PUI SHAN |
HKG
|
16.04.2001 | ||||
101 | ILLEKOVA MICHALA |
CZE
|
06.04.2005 | ||||
102 | JABLONOWSKA KAJA |
POL
|
10.09.2002 | ||||
103 | SITOVA OLGA |
LAT
|
01.01.2003 | ||||
104 | MIRONIUK DARIIA |
UKR
|
10.07.2001 | ||||
104 | SCHMIDT ELSA |
AUT
|
18.02.2001 | ||||
106 | BODA BARBARA |
SVK
|
02.03.2003 | ||||
107 | DACO SOPHIE |
BEL
|
15.11.2002 | ||||
108 | WITTNER ISABEL |
AUT
|
14.06.2006 | ||||
109 | CSEFALVAYOVA REBEKA |
SVK
|
27.10.2003 | ||||
109 | MEDELSKA BARBORA |
SVK
|
20.04.2000 | ||||
111 | ROSCA DARIA |
ROU
|
17.12.2004 |