©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par équipes

Дижон, Франция, 16.02.2020, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2019-0833

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 RUS БАВУГЕ ХАБИМАНА М., БАЛЯГИНА А., ЖАРКОВА Е., МУРТАЗАЕВА А.
2 HUN BORSODY E., BUKI L., KARDOS E., MUHARI E.
3 ITA CAFORIO G., FERRACUTI E., KOWALCZYK S., TRADITI G.
4 USA BEDDINGFIELD C., CONSTANTINO L., KOMAR S., PIRKOWSKI A.
5 POL BRYCH B., JANELLI Z., KLASIK A., KLUGHARDT G.
6 FRA CONRAD A., KELLER C., SERSOT J., VARELA L.
7 GER ALBRECHT G., HILBRIG V., LOEHR L., ZITTEL A.
8 CZE BIELESZOVA V., COUFALOVA A., JASNA T., PROKSIKOVA P.
9 ISR BOGDANOV A., GALPER E., HECHT D., SEMIANNIKOV E.
10 BEL BULTYNCK A., LABRO E., VANDENBOSSCHE C., VANDINGENEN A.
11 KAZ ANDREYEVA V., MURIDOVA T., NIKOLAICHUK S., TAMBOVTSEVA A.
12 SUI BOUILLANT A., FAVRE A., PASCHE A., PIVETEAU A.
13 CAN GUO Z., HU G., LIN W., ZHU H.
14 GBR LEVER R., POWELL A., SADLER L., SHEFFIELD L.
15 COL CORREA SANTA C., JARAMILLO QUEVEDO M., NUSA VASQUEZ M., PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ A.
16 CHI CIFUENTES I., DIAZ DEL RIO R., VASQUEZ P.
2 - HUN

Состав команды

BORSODY E., BUKI L., KARDOS E., MUHARI E.
3 - ITA

Состав команды

CAFORIO G., FERRACUTI E., KOWALCZYK S., TRADITI G.
4 - USA

Состав команды

BEDDINGFIELD C., CONSTANTINO L., KOMAR S., PIRKOWSKI A.
5 - POL

Состав команды

BRYCH B., JANELLI Z., KLASIK A., KLUGHARDT G.
6 - FRA

Состав команды

CONRAD A., KELLER C., SERSOT J., VARELA L.
7 - GER

Состав команды

ALBRECHT G., HILBRIG V., LOEHR L., ZITTEL A.
8 - CZE

Состав команды

BIELESZOVA V., COUFALOVA A., JASNA T., PROKSIKOVA P.
9 - ISR

Состав команды

BOGDANOV A., GALPER E., HECHT D., SEMIANNIKOV E.
10 - BEL

Состав команды

BULTYNCK A., LABRO E., VANDENBOSSCHE C., VANDINGENEN A.
11 - KAZ

Состав команды

ANDREYEVA V., MURIDOVA T., NIKOLAICHUK S., TAMBOVTSEVA A.
12 - SUI

Состав команды

BOUILLANT A., FAVRE A., PASCHE A., PIVETEAU A.
13 - CAN

Состав команды

GUO Z., HU G., LIN W., ZHU H.
14 - GBR

Состав команды

LEVER R., POWELL A., SADLER L., SHEFFIELD L.
15 - COL

Состав команды

CORREA SANTA C., JARAMILLO QUEVEDO M., NUSA VASQUEZ M., PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ A.
16 - CHI

Состав команды

CIFUENTES I., DIAZ DEL RIO R., VASQUEZ P.

Судьи

AYANWALE Kola GBR
DE WIT Kevin BEL
DOSTAL Jan CZE
FERREIRA Francisco COL
HABLUETZEL-BUERKI Gianna SUI
HENKELMANN Matthias GER
HONTI-KISS Dominika HUN
JAHNKE Matthieu FRA
LE NY Fabrice FRA
PIATKO Andre FRA
PIPART Adeline FRA
RAMOLINI Pierfrancesco ITA
ROSS Michael USA
SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR
SZCZESNIAK Piotr POL