©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par equipes

Афины, Греция, 08.03.2020, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Командные, 2019-0946

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 RUS ВЕЛИКАЯ С., ЕГОРЯН Я., НИКИТИНА О., ПОЗДНЯКОВА С.
2 ITA BATTISTON M., CRISCIO M., GREGORIO R., VECCHI I.
3 HUN BATTAI S., KATONA R., MARTON A., PUSZTAI L.
4 POL CIESLAR Z., KOZACZUK M., PUDA M., WATOR A.
5 KOR CHOI S., LEE R., SEO J., YOON J.
6 ESP HERNANDEZ E., MARTIN-PORTUGUES L., NAVARRO A., PEREZ CUENCA C.
7 FRA BALZER S., BRUNET M., BERDER C., LEMBACH C.
8 CHN QIAN J., SHAO Y., SHEN C., YANG H.
9 UKR KHARLAN O., KOMASHCHUK A., KRAVATSKA O., VORONINA O.
10 TUR CAKIR A., ERBIL N., SHCHUKLA I., UNLUDAG D.
11 USA RUSSO F., STONE A., THOMPSON K., ZAGUNIS M.
12 VEN BANEZCA L., BENITEZ ROMERO A., RODRIGUEZ S., VELASQUEZ J.
13 GER EIFLER L., FUNKE J., KRUEGER L., LIMBACH A.
14 AZE BASHTA A., BOLSHAKOVA V., BUNYATOVA S., KARIMOVA S.
15 ROU DIMA L., LUPU A., MARTIS S., PASCU B.
16 GRE GEORGIADOU D., GKOUNTOURA T., MPENOU K., PAIZI M.
17 JPN AOKI C., EMURA M., FUKUSHIMA S., TAMURA N.
18 CAN JEFFREY R., PAGE G., PONICH M., THURGOOD M.
19 TUN BEN AZIZI N., BEN CHAABANE A., BESBES A., DAGHFOUS Y.
20 HKG AU S., CHANG K., LAM H., MA H.
21 KAZ DOSPAY K., KHABIBULLINA A., PRIKHODKO T., SARYBAY A.
22 BUL HRAMOVA O., ILIEVA Y., NEDYALKOVA S., NEIKOVA E.
23 BLR IVANISHCHANKA H., KASPIAROVICH P., RAHACHEUSKAYA K.
24 BRA CHIERIGHINI P., PEKELMAN L., TROIS K.
2 - (ITA)

Состав команды

BATTISTON M., CRISCIO M., GREGORIO R., VECCHI I.
3 - (HUN)

Состав команды

BATTAI S., KATONA R., MARTON A., PUSZTAI L.
4 - (POL)

Состав команды

CIESLAR Z., KOZACZUK M., PUDA M., WATOR A.
5 - (KOR)

Состав команды

CHOI S., LEE R., SEO J., YOON J.
6 - (ESP)

Состав команды

HERNANDEZ E., MARTIN-PORTUGUES L., NAVARRO A., PEREZ CUENCA C.
7 - (FRA)

Состав команды

BALZER S., BRUNET M., BERDER C., LEMBACH C.
8 - (CHN)

Состав команды

QIAN J., SHAO Y., SHEN C., YANG H.
9 - (UKR)

Состав команды

KHARLAN O., KOMASHCHUK A., KRAVATSKA O., VORONINA O.
10 - (TUR)

Состав команды

CAKIR A., ERBIL N., SHCHUKLA I., UNLUDAG D.
11 - (USA)

Состав команды

RUSSO F., STONE A., THOMPSON K., ZAGUNIS M.
12 - (VEN)

Состав команды

BANEZCA L., BENITEZ ROMERO A., RODRIGUEZ S., VELASQUEZ J.
13 - (GER)

Состав команды

EIFLER L., FUNKE J., KRUEGER L., LIMBACH A.
14 - (AZE)

Состав команды

BASHTA A., BOLSHAKOVA V., BUNYATOVA S., KARIMOVA S.
15 - (ROU)

Состав команды

DIMA L., LUPU A., MARTIS S., PASCU B.
16 - (GRE)

Состав команды

GEORGIADOU D., GKOUNTOURA T., MPENOU K., PAIZI M.
17 - (JPN)

Состав команды

AOKI C., EMURA M., FUKUSHIMA S., TAMURA N.
18 - (CAN)

Состав команды

JEFFREY R., PAGE G., PONICH M., THURGOOD M.
19 - (TUN)

Состав команды

BEN AZIZI N., BEN CHAABANE A., BESBES A., DAGHFOUS Y.
20 - (HKG)

Состав команды

AU S., CHANG K., LAM H., MA H.
21 - (KAZ)

Состав команды

DOSPAY K., KHABIBULLINA A., PRIKHODKO T., SARYBAY A.
22 - (BUL)

Состав команды

HRAMOVA O., ILIEVA Y., NEDYALKOVA S., NEIKOVA E.
23 - (BLR)

Состав команды

IVANISHCHANKA H., KASPIAROVICH P., RAHACHEUSKAYA K.
24 - (BRA)

Состав команды

CHIERIGHINI P., PEKELMAN L., TROIS K.

Судьи

BOUKAS Evaggelos GRE
CASARES Ignacio ESP
COSTANZO Vincenzo ITA
DECKER Laura USA
DOUVIS Andreas GRE
EL BAKRY Medhat EGY
FLOREA Marius ROU
GUCLUER Ilgin TUR
JEANNY Aurelie FRA
KOSA Miklos HUN
KOSMAS Nikolaos GRE
SAINIS Christos GRE
TSOUROUTAS Georges GRE