©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди юниоров (2001-2007 г.р.)

Выборг, ЛЕН, 07.03.2021, Юниоры, рапира, М, Командные, 2020-0632

Судьи
Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург КОЗЛОВ З., ОСИПОВ Д., ТИХОНОВ К., ФЕДОРОВ Д.
2 КУР. Курская область АЛОЯН Т., КРАВЦОВ Д., ПРОЗОРОВ А., ПУЗАНКОВ П.
3 МОО-1 Московская область БИРЮКОВ Д., ДОНСКОЙ М., КОВАЛЬ А., МАРТЫНОВИЧ С.
4 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург БУЛЫГА И., ДРОЗДОВ А., МОСКВИН К., ПОПОВ И.
5 МОС-1 г. Москва ДАНИЛИЧЕВ И., ИВАНОВ А., ПЕТРОВ Б., ФАХРЕТДИНОВ Д.
6 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан БАРАННИКОВ Е., ЗАЙНУЛЛИН М., МАМАТОВ Р., МУСТАФИН А.
7 РОС-1. Ростовская область БУЛАШЕНКО С., МИРОНЮК С., ТЕПИКИН Н., ШЕРСТНЕВ Д.
8 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан АИТКУЛОВ А., ГАВРЮШИН А., КИРЕЕВ Н., КОРНИЛОВ В.
9 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург АВДЕЕВ Е., ВОЛКОНСКИЙ П., КИСЕЛЕВ Е., ТИТОВ А.
10 НИЖ. Нижегородская область БАТУРИН М., КЕРИК А., КЕРИК Д., МИТЕНИЧЕВ В.
11 ЯРО. Ярославская область КАЗАНЦЕВ А., СЕРЕБРЯКОВ А., ТИТОВ Д., ЩЕРБАКОВ С.
12 МОО-2 Московская область ЖАРКОВ А., КНЯЗЕВ И., ЛОХИН Д., ЮШКЕВИЧ С.
13 МОС-2 г. Москва ЗУБАКИН Р., ЛЕСНИКОВ Д., НАГИМОВ М., ПОЛТАВСКИЙ-УГОЛЬНИКОВ А.
14 ТАТ. Республика Татарстан БОБЫЛЕВ Н., САЙФУТДИНОВ В., ЧЕПКАСОВ И.
15 РОС-2. Ростовская область ГРИЦКЕВИЧ П., КРАШЕННИКОВ В., ПАПОВЯН Э., ЧЕПЕЛЬ Я.
16 ВРЖ. Воронежская область АРШИНОВ С., СМИРНОВ Р., ЧУРСАНОВ Д.
17 СМО. Смоленская область АКИМОВ М., БЕКИШЕВ М., МАКСИМОВ Б.
1 - (СПБ-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
2 - (КУР.)

Субъект РФ

Курская область
3 - (МОО-1)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
4 - (СПБ-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
5 - (МОС-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
6 - (БАШ-1)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
7 - (РОС-1.)

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область
8 - (БАШ-2)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
9 - (СПБ-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
10 - (НИЖ.)

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
11 - (ЯРО.)

Субъект РФ

Ярославская область
12 - (МОО-2)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
13 - (МОС-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
14 - (ТАТ.)

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
15 - (РОС-2.)

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область
16 - (ВРЖ.)

Субъект РФ

Воронежская область
17 - (СМО.)

Субъект РФ

Смоленская область

Судьи