©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди юниоров (2001-2007 г.р.)

Выборг, ЛЕН, 10.03.2021, Юниоры, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2020-0641

Судьи
Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОС-1 г. Москва ГЗЮНОВА А., МУРТАЗАЕВА А., РУСТАМОВА А., ФОФАНОВА М.
2 МОС-2 г. Москва БЕКМУРЗОВА Я., КАЗМИНА П., КОЛБЕНЕВА Е., ХОМЕНКО А.
3 МОО-1 Московская область БАЛЯГИНА А., ВОРОБЬЕВА А., ПОЛОЗОВА Ю., СЕЛИНА И.
4 МОО-2 Московская область ИКАЛОВА Д., КАЧНОВА В., ТАРАСОВА Е., ТИМОФЕЕВА Т.
5 АЛА-1 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания АБАЕВА В., МИСТУЛОВА М., НАЗАРОВА А., РАМОНОВА В.
6 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан КРЫМОВА Г., МИННУЛЛИНА Э., МОИСЕЕВА Е., НИКОНОВА Т.
7 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан ГЕРАСИМОВА А., ДОГАН С., КРЫМОВА В.
8 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург КОЗЛОВА Т., МАРНОВА А., РАЙХЛИНА Е., ЧЕРЕПАНОВА А.
9 БАШ. Республика Башкортостан ГОЛУБКОВА А., КАЗАКОВА А., ХАЕРТДИНОВА П., ХУСАИНОВА Е.
10 МОС-3 г. Москва КУЗНЕЦОВА В., КУЛИНСКАЯ В., МУСИЕНКО К., СУГКОЕВА Л.
11 САМ-2 Самарская область БАБЕНКОВА А., МАРКИНА П., ПОПОВА П., СЕМЕНЮК П.
12 ЛЕН-2 Ленинградская область ЛИЛЛЕРТ У., МАЛАЩЕНКО А., ПЕТРОВА Ю., ТУМКОВА Т.
13 ЛЕН-1 Ленинградская область ИВАНОВА А., ПОНКРАТОВА М., СОРОКА П., ШИРОВА В.
14 КРА-1 Краснодарский край БАКАНОВА А., КАЗАКОВА М., КОВТУН А., ПОТЕМКИНА В.
15 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург АКСЮТИНА А., БАЛАН А., БЕСКРОВНАЯ Д., СКОРОБОГАТОВА Т.
16 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург АНТОНОВА А., КОЧЕТКОВА Л., САРКИСЯН М., ФЕНЬШИНА Д.
17 МОО-3 Московская область БЕРЕЗОВСКАЯ Д., ЗАБЕЛИНА А., ЗЕМЛЯКОВА Д., ЧАЙКИНА М.
18 НИЖ. Нижегородская область ВТЮРИНА М., ВТЮРИНА М., ТОФЕЛЮК О., ЧИХАНОВА А.
19 САМ-1 Самарская область ГУЛЯЕВА Т., МАРКИНА Е., МОРГУНОВА А., РАЙКОВА М.
20 САР-1 Саратовская область ИГНАТЬЕВА Н., КОРОВИНА М., КОРОЛЕВА А., ХЭ А.
21 АЛА-2 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания БАЛАЕВА Л., БУРНАЦЕВА А., КОЗАЕВА А., СУАНОВА Д.
22 РОС. Ростовская область НЕСКУБА К., СМЕТАННИКОВА Д., ЯНГАЗИЕВА Б., ЯНГАЗИЕВА Л.
23 НОВ. Новосибирская область ДУДАРЬКОВА Е., КЛЕВЦОВА В., ПОЛЯКОВА А., САВВИНЫХ Е.
24 КИР. Кировская область БИРЮКОВА С., НОСКОВА В., ПЛЮСНИНА О., РЫКОВА А.
25 САР-2 Саратовская область БАТИЩЕВА Д., ИВАНОВА М., СЕМЕНОВА А.
26 ЛЕН-3 Ленинградская область БЕЛОУСОВА Д., КАЛАШНИКОВА Т., СУЛЕНКО А., ЯНЧЕВСКАЯ У.
27 ВРЖ. Воронежская область ДОЛГОЛЕВА К., МЕРКУШЕВА С., ЩЕРБАКОВА А.
28 КРА-2 Краснодарский край ГАРАНЯН В., ОСИПОВА А., ТОРМЫШОВА М.
1 - (МОС-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - (МОС-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
3 - (МОО-1)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
4 - (МОО-2)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
5 - (АЛА-1)

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
6 - (ТАТ-1)

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
7 - (ТАТ-2)

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
8 - (СПБ-1)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
9 - (БАШ.)

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
10 - (МОС-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
11 - (САМ-2)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
12 - (ЛЕН-2)

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
13 - (ЛЕН-1)

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
14 - (КРА-1)

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край
15 - (СПБ-2)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
16 - (СПБ-3)

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
17 - (МОО-3)

Субъект РФ

Московская область
18 - (НИЖ.)

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
19 - (САМ-1)

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
20 - (САР-1)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
21 - (АЛА-2)

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
22 - (РОС.)

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область
23 - (НОВ.)

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
24 - (КИР.)

Субъект РФ

Кировская область
25 - (САР-2)

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
26 - (ЛЕН-3)

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
27 - (ВРЖ.)

Субъект РФ

Воронежская область
28 - (КРА-2)

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край

Судьи