©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par equipes

Казань, Россия, 22.03.2021, Взрослые, шпага, М, Командные, 2020-0933

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 ITA CIMINI G., FICHERA M., GAROZZO E., SANTARELLI A.
2 UKR HEREY A., NIKISHIN B., REIZLIN I., SVICHKAR R.
3 CHN DONG C., LAN M., WANG Z., YU L.
4 RUS БИДА С., ГЛАЗКОВ Н., СУХОВ П., ХОДОС С.
5 JPN KANO K., KOMATA A., MINOBE K., YAMADA M.
6 KOR KWEON Y., MA S., PARK S., SONG J.
7 FRA BARDENET A., BOREL Y., CANNONE R., GUSTIN R.
8 SUI BAYARD A., HEINZER M., MALCOTTI L., NIGGELER M.
9 USA HOYLE J., MCDOWALD C., RAMIREZ Y., THOMPSON S.
10 ESP BARGUES M., GAVALDA E., IBANEZ A., PEREIRA Y.
11 GER BELLMANN L., REIN S., SCHMIDT R., UNTERHAUSER S.
12 KAZ ALEXANIN D., ALIMZHANOV E., KURBANOV R., SHARLAIMOV V.
13 DEN JORGENSEN P., KONGSTAD C., KNUDSEN K., VON DER OSTEN F.
14 HUN ANDRASFI T., BERTA D., REDLI A., SIKLOSI G.
15 ISR BESKIN G., COHEN Y., GALPER S., HARPER I.
16 EGY ELSAYED A., ELSAYED M., FAYEZ A.
17 VEN GASCON W., LIMARDO J., LUGO G., LIMARDO GASCON R.
18 EST BOBROV I., ESKOV R., PRIINITS S., SALM J.
19 POL ANTKIEWICZ M., BIELEC M., LUBIENIECKI W., MICHALAK D.
20 ARG DOMINGUEZ J., GUSMAN A., LUGONES RUGGERI J., TACCANI A.
21 NED TULEN R., TULEN T., VAN NUNEN D.
22 BEL FEROT F., HOUSIEAUX M., HUSSON G., LOYOLA N.
23 KGZ ESENALIEV Z., KULUEV N., PETROV R., ZHUMABAI UULU D.
24 UZB ALIMOV F., MUMINOV M., MUMINOV N., NURMATOV J.
25 PAN CULIOLIS J., DORATI AMEGLIO A., QUIROS J.
26 IND KUMAR S., NONGTHOMBAM S., PANDEY S., PARVEER SINGH P.
27 AZE ALIEV K., ALIYEV K., GULIYEV B., HASANOV R.
28 SWE KELLY C., LEWIN J., SVENSSON J.
29 AUT BERKTOLD S., BIRO A., MAHRINGER J., SCHUHMANN J.
1 - (ITA)

Состав команды

CIMINI G., FICHERA M., GAROZZO E., SANTARELLI A.
2 - (UKR)

Состав команды

HEREY A., NIKISHIN B., REIZLIN I., SVICHKAR R.
3 - (CHN)

Состав команды

DONG C., LAN M., WANG Z., YU L.
4 - (RUS)
5 - (JPN)

Состав команды

KANO K., KOMATA A., MINOBE K., YAMADA M.
6 - (KOR)

Состав команды

KWEON Y., MA S., PARK S., SONG J.
7 - (FRA)

Состав команды

BARDENET A., BOREL Y., CANNONE R., GUSTIN R.
8 - (SUI)

Состав команды

BAYARD A., HEINZER M., MALCOTTI L., NIGGELER M.
9 - (USA)

Состав команды

HOYLE J., MCDOWALD C., RAMIREZ Y., THOMPSON S.
10 - (ESP)

Состав команды

BARGUES M., GAVALDA E., IBANEZ A., PEREIRA Y.
11 - (GER)

Состав команды

BELLMANN L., REIN S., SCHMIDT R., UNTERHAUSER S.
12 - (KAZ)

Состав команды

ALEXANIN D., ALIMZHANOV E., KURBANOV R., SHARLAIMOV V.
13 - (DEN)

Состав команды

JORGENSEN P., KONGSTAD C., KNUDSEN K., VON DER OSTEN F.
14 - (HUN)

Состав команды

ANDRASFI T., BERTA D., REDLI A., SIKLOSI G.
15 - (ISR)

Состав команды

BESKIN G., COHEN Y., GALPER S., HARPER I.
16 - (EGY)

Состав команды

ELSAYED A., ELSAYED M., FAYEZ A.
17 - (VEN)

Состав команды

GASCON W., LIMARDO J., LUGO G., LIMARDO GASCON R.
18 - (EST)

Состав команды

BOBROV I., ESKOV R., PRIINITS S., SALM J.
19 - (POL)

Состав команды

ANTKIEWICZ M., BIELEC M., LUBIENIECKI W., MICHALAK D.
20 - (ARG)

Состав команды

DOMINGUEZ J., GUSMAN A., LUGONES RUGGERI J., TACCANI A.
21 - (NED)

Состав команды

TULEN R., TULEN T., VAN NUNEN D.
22 - (BEL)

Состав команды

FEROT F., HOUSIEAUX M., HUSSON G., LOYOLA N.
23 - (KGZ)

Состав команды

ESENALIEV Z., KULUEV N., PETROV R., ZHUMABAI UULU D.
24 - (UZB)

Состав команды

ALIMOV F., MUMINOV M., MUMINOV N., NURMATOV J.
25 - (PAN)

Состав команды

CULIOLIS J., DORATI AMEGLIO A., QUIROS J.
26 - (IND)

Состав команды

KUMAR S., NONGTHOMBAM S., PANDEY S., PARVEER SINGH P.
27 - (AZE)

Состав команды

ALIEV K., ALIYEV K., GULIYEV B., HASANOV R.
28 - (SWE)

Состав команды

KELLY C., LEWIN J., SVENSSON J.
29 - (AUT)

Состав команды

BERKTOLD S., BIRO A., MAHRINGER J., SCHUHMANN J.

Судьи

BOROSAK Mirna CRO
CHICHON Vanesa ESP
CIVIERO Ambre SUI
FALAH Alaa A. IRQ
GRYAZNOV Dmitriy KAZ
HATZOPOULOS Eleftherios GRE
HENKELMANN Matthias GER
KHASANOVA Aida UZB
KOVRIJNYKH Andrei RSA
KOVRLIJA Ana SRB
PAGHIEV Mihail MDA
PEIKRISHVILI Irine GEO
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX
SAMEH Abd Allah EGY
TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA
YAHYA Qasim Abdulla QAT