Каир, Египет, 04.04.2021, Кадеты, сабля, М, Личные, 2020-1005
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOVAR MARCO |
ROU
|
13.05.2004 | ||||
2 | PARK JUNSEONG |
KOR
|
28.02.2004 | ||||
3 | HARLEY COLBY |
USA
|
25.06.2004 | ||||
3 | ШЕЛЕХОВ АРСЕНИЙ |
RUS
|
20.04.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
5 | NITU RADU |
ROU
|
13.11.2004 | ||||
6 | OLANGUA ASIER |
ESP
|
11.05.2004 | ||||
7 | AKBAROV MURAD |
AZE
|
22.01.2004 | ||||
8 | ABZHAL BEXULTAN |
KAZ
|
10.07.2004 | ||||
9 | NOFAL ZEYAD |
EGY
|
26.10.2004 | ||||
10 | LEE YEHUN |
KOR
|
07.11.2004 | ||||
11 | ASLAN TOLGA |
TUR
|
01.09.2005 | ||||
12 | TSE HONG WANG |
HKG
|
28.04.2005 | ||||
13 | КОРОТНЕВ СТАНИСЛАВ |
RUS
|
29.07.2004 | КМС | СШОР по фехтованию |
|
|
14 | ESHCHANOV ALLANIYAZ |
UZB
|
13.02.2005 | ||||
15 | AYMURATOV MUSA |
UZB
|
17.03.2005 | ||||
16 | DINC EFE |
TUR
|
06.03.2004 | ||||
17 | ELSEDAWY AHMED |
EGY
|
03.09.2006 | ||||
18 | MAMMADOV SALEH |
AZE
|
22.04.2004 | ||||
19 | LIMB MATTHEW |
USA
|
25.07.2004 | ||||
20 | ASIK MURAT SARP |
TUR
|
22.07.2004 | ||||
21 | ЦЫПИН ИВАН |
RUS
|
07.07.2004 | КМС | ЦСКА |
|
|
22 | DAULETNAZAROV AZIZBEK |
UZB
|
22.08.2004 | ||||
23 | NASENNIK IVAN |
BLR
|
18.11.2006 | ||||
23 | CACEK MATYAS |
CZE
|
09.03.2005 | ||||
25 | KIM HYEONGJUN |
KOR
|
21.11.2004 | ||||
26 | BUGIALLI MATTEO |
ESP
|
05.04.2004 | ||||
27 | HAISIN IVAN |
UKR
|
03.03.2004 | ||||
28 | KUSAK OSKAR |
POL
|
21.03.2005 | ||||
29 | YADAHALVIS ULADZIMIR |
BLR
|
05.02.2005 | ||||
30 | DUTU IONUT |
ROU
|
05.06.2004 | ||||
31 | HALAIDZENKA ARTUR |
BLR
|
24.06.2004 | ||||
32 | KUTCHUKHIDZE LASHA |
GEO
|
11.10.2004 | ||||
33 | KRAL KRYSTOF |
CZE
|
01.01.2004 | ||||
34 | BASSEM FARES |
EGY
|
02.03.2005 | ||||
35 | HUSEYNLI MAGSUD |
AZE
|
05.06.2004 | ||||
36 | KOLOBAIEV DMITRII |
UKR
|
24.10.2005 | ||||
37 | WAGH NIKHIL SANJIV |
IND
|
18.01.2004 | ||||
38 | PINZON GUERRA ALEJANDRO |
COL
|
01.03.2005 | ||||
39 | BECKER MATHEUS |
BRA
|
08.07.2004 | ||||
40 | YIM TIN LONG |
HKG
|
06.09.2004 | ||||
41 | FILEV VIKTOR |
BUL
|
21.02.2004 | ||||
42 | KASHEVAROV EDUARD |
UKR
|
14.01.2004 | ||||
43 | BOUNACEUR MOHAMMED BELSEM |
ALG
|
27.10.2004 | ||||
44 | BRONISZEWSKI MARCEL |
POL
|
07.10.2004 | ||||
45 | SALIBA RENATO |
BRA
|
01.12.2004 | ||||
46 | STRAGALIS THEODOROS |
GRE
|
25.11.2004 | ||||
47 | TLEULENOV ALAN |
KAZ
|
20.08.2006 | ||||
48 | KAEFERBOECK JAKOB |
AUT
|
26.05.2004 | ||||
49 | CALLAHAN JADEN |
USA
|
23.04.2004 | ||||
50 | HOLUBEC PHILIP |
CZE
|
27.03.2004 | ||||
51 | DUARTE EDUARDO |
POR
|
28.03.2004 | ||||
52 | DENKIEWICZ BENEDYKT |
POL
|
16.12.2006 | ||||
53 | GOMEZ MARCOS |
BRA
|
25.02.2004 | ||||
54 | LAISHRAM MORAMBA |
IND
|
29.11.2006 | ||||
55 | REJAS MATEO |
BOL
|
12.07.2005 | ||||
55 | SUSTAR ANDREJ |
SLO
|
18.07.2005 | ||||
57 | MUBARAK KHALID |
UAE
|
25.04.2004 |