©2021

Итоговая классификация

Champ du monde juniors-cadets

Каир, Египет, 11.04.2021, Юниоры, шпага, М, Командные, 2020-1031

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 RUS ГУРОВ К., ЛОМАГА Е., САРКИСЯН А., УДОВИЧЕНКО А.
2 USA KUMASHI M., LAWSON N., MATVEEV V., SZAPARY T.
3 EGY ABDELBAKY. A A., ELSAYED M., RAMADAN I., YASSEEN M.
4 UKR HOIDA D., KOSHMAN N., MYKYTENKO D., TROFYMENKO P.
5 SUI BROCHARD T., FAVRE H., HAURI I., VINEIS S.
6 ESP DE LOS MOZOS J., FERNANDEZ JIMENO E., JUANES G., LOPEZ CORAZON D.
7 FRA CHOTIN T., JEAN JOSEPH K., LE BERRE G., MESSIEN A.
8 POL KALUZINSKI T., NOGANOWICZ K., SOCHA J., URBAN P.
9 EST KIIROJA J., SALM M., TAFENAU K., TOBIAS E.
10 KAZ LUKIN B., PAVLOV K., TINNIKOV G.
11 BUL GALABOV Y., IVAKIMOV V., RASHAIDA R.
12 FIN HEINAMAA A., JUTILA J., RANTALA E.
13 KOR BAE J., HWANG J., JUNG S., KIM J.
14 ARG PALAZZI G., PEREZ ONDARTS L., PEREZ CONTRERAS I., ZEMBORAIN NAVAJAS J.
15 CZE COUFAL F., KLAUS R., NOVAK M., SALZER M.
16 HKG CHAN Y., YEUNG K., YIP K.
17 AUT BERKTOLD S., BIRO A., FUCHS J., SCHUHMANN J.
18 AZE ALIEV K., GULIYEV B., HASANOV R., SAFAROV F.
19 BRA BUSNARDO L., MENDES T., PELLEGRINO M., SEINI L.
20 LBA ALGADI A., EL GADI M., EL GHADI A., ELJBALLI M.
21 TUR AKAL E., CIKA D., EKENLER H., ELIBOL H.
22 COL CASTILLO GUTIERREZ J., LOMBANA MARTINEZ S., PINZON GUERRA J.
23 UZB MUMINOV M., NAIMOV A., SIDIKOV M., SIDIKOV Z.
24 IND BENNET J., CHINGAKHAM J., RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL S., SHINDE P.
25 UAE AHMED S., BELSELAH K., BELSELAH O., MOHAMED M.
26 IRQ ABDULLAH A., HUSSIEN A., SALEEM H.
27 JOR ALNASER A., ODEH I., QASHOU M.
28 SRB JOVANOVIC J., PLANOJEVIC J., RISTIC O., SEHIC B.
29 GEO DIDIA G., KATCHARAVA L., KHVEDELIDZE V., PAVLENISHVILI D.
30 KGZ BAKYTBEK UULU I., ESENALIEV Z., MOIDUNOV A.
31 ARM DAVTYAN G., MURADYAN H., NAVASARDYAN A.
2 - (USA)

Состав команды

KUMASHI M., LAWSON N., MATVEEV V., SZAPARY T.
3 - (EGY)

Состав команды

ABDELBAKY. A A., ELSAYED M., RAMADAN I., YASSEEN M.
4 - (UKR)

Состав команды

HOIDA D., KOSHMAN N., MYKYTENKO D., TROFYMENKO P.
5 - (SUI)

Состав команды

BROCHARD T., FAVRE H., HAURI I., VINEIS S.
6 - (ESP)

Состав команды

DE LOS MOZOS J., FERNANDEZ JIMENO E., JUANES G., LOPEZ CORAZON D.
7 - (FRA)

Состав команды

CHOTIN T., JEAN JOSEPH K., LE BERRE G., MESSIEN A.
8 - (POL)

Состав команды

KALUZINSKI T., NOGANOWICZ K., SOCHA J., URBAN P.
9 - (EST)

Состав команды

KIIROJA J., SALM M., TAFENAU K., TOBIAS E.
10 - (KAZ)

Состав команды

LUKIN B., PAVLOV K., TINNIKOV G.
11 - (BUL)

Состав команды

GALABOV Y., IVAKIMOV V., RASHAIDA R.
12 - (FIN)

Состав команды

HEINAMAA A., JUTILA J., RANTALA E.
13 - (KOR)

Состав команды

BAE J., HWANG J., JUNG S., KIM J.
14 - (ARG)

Состав команды

PALAZZI G., PEREZ ONDARTS L., PEREZ CONTRERAS I., ZEMBORAIN NAVAJAS J.
15 - (CZE)

Состав команды

COUFAL F., KLAUS R., NOVAK M., SALZER M.
16 - (HKG)

Состав команды

CHAN Y., YEUNG K., YIP K.
17 - (AUT)

Состав команды

BERKTOLD S., BIRO A., FUCHS J., SCHUHMANN J.
18 - (AZE)

Состав команды

ALIEV K., GULIYEV B., HASANOV R., SAFAROV F.
19 - (BRA)

Состав команды

BUSNARDO L., MENDES T., PELLEGRINO M., SEINI L.
20 - (LBA)

Состав команды

ALGADI A., EL GADI M., EL GHADI A., ELJBALLI M.
21 - (TUR)

Состав команды

AKAL E., CIKA D., EKENLER H., ELIBOL H.
22 - (COL)

Состав команды

CASTILLO GUTIERREZ J., LOMBANA MARTINEZ S., PINZON GUERRA J.
23 - (UZB)

Состав команды

MUMINOV M., NAIMOV A., SIDIKOV M., SIDIKOV Z.
24 - (IND)

Состав команды

BENNET J., CHINGAKHAM J., RAJENDRAN SHANTHIMOL S., SHINDE P.
25 - (UAE)

Состав команды

AHMED S., BELSELAH K., BELSELAH O., MOHAMED M.
26 - (IRQ)

Состав команды

ABDULLAH A., HUSSIEN A., SALEEM H.
27 - (JOR)

Состав команды

ALNASER A., ODEH I., QASHOU M.
28 - (SRB)

Состав команды

JOVANOVIC J., PLANOJEVIC J., RISTIC O., SEHIC B.
29 - (GEO)

Состав команды

DIDIA G., KATCHARAVA L., KHVEDELIDZE V., PAVLENISHVILI D.
30 - (KGZ)

Состав команды

BAKYTBEK UULU I., ESENALIEV Z., MOIDUNOV A.
31 - (ARM)

Состав команды

DAVTYAN G., MURADYAN H., NAVASARDYAN A.

Судьи

BADAWI Amgad PUR
CIVIERO Ambre SUI
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ
EL NAGGAR Bassel EGY
FALAH Alaa A. IRQ
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios GRE
GORAL Tomasz SWE
HEJRSKOV Mads-Vetli DEN
KOEHLER Kelly USA
MADR Vilem CZE
MAGHAYREH Eyyad JOR
MOJSKI Jaroslaw POL
PAGHIEV Mihail MDA
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX
SAMEH Abd Allah EGY
SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN
TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA
VALIYEV Fikrat AZE