©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди молодежи (1998-2007 г.р.)

Владикавказ, АЛА, 10.05.2021, U-23, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2020-1152

Судьи
Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОО-1 Московская область ВОЛЬСКАЯ А., МАМЕДОВА А., СОЛОВЬЕВА А., ЦИБИРОВА К.
2 КУР-1 Курская область АНАЩЕНКОВА В., КОЗАЕВА П., МАРЧЕНКО А., РАССОЛОВА В.
3 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан БАГАЕВА М., БИКБУЛАТОВА А., ЕМЕЛЁВА Л., КАМАЛДИНОВА А.
4 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург КОНОНОВА А., ПЕТРОВА Е., СУНДУЧКОВА А., ЧАУСОВА В.
5 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан ГАФУРЗЯНОВА Э., МУХИНА Ю., ПРЫТКОВА А., СЕМЕНОВА А.
6 МОО-2 Московская область ГЛЕБОВА К., ИСАЕВА С., КОРОЕВА М., НЕВЕРОВА М.
7 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург ДЕЛИКАМОВА М., МАЛЫШЕВА Д., ТАРАТУНСКАЯ А., ЦЕБРО Е.
8 МОС-1 г. Москва БАТЕНИНА О., ИБРАГИМОВА К., ПЕНЮШКИНА В., ЦУРКИС А.
9 КУР-2 Курская область БАБАЕВА Д., БЕЗНОСИКОВА А., ЗОРИНА И., ПРИЛУЦКАЯ В.
10 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург БОРОДАЕНКО А., ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА П., ФЕДОРОВА М., ЧАУСОВА Е.
11 РОС-1 Ростовская область ВАРТАНОВА Е., ЛЕОНТЬЕВА З., ШИШКИНА Л.
12 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан ВАЛИЕВА Д., ЕНИКЕЕВА А., КРАВЦОВА К., КУКЛИНА Е.
13 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан АБДУЛЛИНА А., ЗИГАНОВА Р., РАХИМОВА Д., ТИМОФЕЕВА Д.
14 МОС-2 г. Москва ИВАНОВА Е., КИСТЕРЕВА А., КОЛЕСНИКОВА Д., НЕФЕДОВА С.
15 САМ. Самарская область КАРПАЧЕВА А., КРАШЕНИННИКОВА М., МЕРЬЯКУПОВА Ю.
16 СМО. Смоленская область КОРОЛЕВА Н., КУЧЕРОВА М., РЯЖЕЧКИНА М.
17 МОО-3 Московская область МАЛАХОВА А., ОРУДЖИЕВА Д., СМАКАЕВА А., ХАРЛАШИНА Т.
18 МОС-3 г. Москва КУСКОВА А., ТЕДЕЕВА В., УГАЙ Е., ЦУРКИС В.
19 АЛА-1 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания КАЗИЕВА А., КОЗАЕВА В., САЛБИЕВА Э., ХАДАРЦЕВА А.
20 РОС-2 Ростовская область ГАГАНИДЗЕ Э., ТВЕРИТИНОВА Н., УРАКЧИЕВА А.
21 АЛА-2 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания БАСАЕВА Д., БЕСТАЕВА С., ГУРЦИЕВА Н., ЧИХТИСОВА К.
1 - МОО-1

Субъект РФ

Московская область
2 - КУР-1

Субъект РФ

Курская область
3 - БАШ-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
4 - СПБ-1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
5 - ТАТ-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
6 - МОО-2

Субъект РФ

Московская область
7 - СПБ-2

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
8 - МОС-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
9 - КУР-2

Субъект РФ

Курская область
10 - СПБ-3

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
11 - РОС-1

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область
12 - БАШ-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
13 - ТАТ-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
14 - МОС-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
15 - САМ.

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
16 - СМО.

Субъект РФ

Смоленская область
17 - МОО-3

Субъект РФ

Московская область
18 - МОС-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
19 - АЛА-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
20 - РОС-2

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область
21 - АЛА-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания

Судьи