Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
КУР-1
|
Курская область
|
ВОЛОБУЕВА П., КНЯЗЕВА В., КОРЖОВА Д., КУРАСБЕДИАНИ М. |
2
|
СМО-1
|
Смоленская область
|
ДВОРЕЦКАЯ Е., КОЗЛОВА В., ЛЕВЧУК М., ЛЁШИНА Ю. |
3
|
СПБ-1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
БАРСУКОВА М., БЕЛОУСОВА С., МИХАЙЛОВА В., НИКОЛАЕВА А. |
4
|
БАШ-1
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
ИВАШОВА Д., НАГАЕВА Э., ШАЙМУРАТОВА М., ШАФИГУЛЛИНА М. |
5
|
МОС-1
|
г. Москва
|
ЗУБАРЕВА М., КЛИМОВА Е., КОМАРОВА Е., УСКОВА А. |
6
|
МОО-1
|
Московская область
|
ДЗОБАЕВА С., ТИМИНА А., ФЕДЯНИНА Е., ЧАСОВНИКОВА С. |
7
|
КУР-2
|
Курская область
|
БЕЗНОСИКОВА А., ИВАНОВА Д., КУДЕНЦОВА Н., ФИДИРКО А. |
8
|
РОС-1
|
Ростовская область
|
ГОРЕЦКАЯ К., НОР-АРЕВЯН Т., ПРОХОРОВА А., ТЕМИРХАНОВА С. |
9
|
БАШ-2
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
ВЫСОТИНА П., ИМАЕВА Д., КАРПУНИНА Я., СТАРЦЕВА А. |
10
|
СПБ-2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
АНДРЕЕВА В., БУКЕВИЧ М., ЖЕЛЕЗНОВА У., КУДРЯКОВА В. |
11
|
СПБ-3
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ВЕГЕРЮК Е., ИВАНОВА Т., ПАВЛОВА И., САФАРЯН А. |
12
|
ТАТ-1
|
Республика Татарстан
|
БАХТИЯРОВА В., ДОГАН С., ИЗМАЙЛОВА А., САФОНОВА Н. |
13
|
БАШ-3
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
ЕМЕЛЬЯНОВА Е., ИШДАВЛАТОВА Д., САЛИХОВА А., САФИНА Д. |
14
|
АЛА-2
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
ГУЗУТАЕВА А., ДЗАХОВА В., МАРГИЕВА Н., ХАНАЕВА Т. |
15
|
КУР-3
|
Курская область
|
БЕРЛИЗОВА С., КОНЮХОВА Е., КОСИНОВА А., ТИЦКАЯ К. |
16
|
НИЖ-1
|
Нижегородская область
|
АНТРОПОВА П., КРЮКОВА А., ПОПОВА А., ЯРГУТОВА А. |
17
|
РОС-2
|
Ростовская область
|
КАРПЕНКО С., ЛЫСОВА А., НОР-АРЕВЯН Е., ШКОДА А. |
18
|
РОС-3
|
Ростовская область
|
ГРЕБЕЛЬНИК А., ДУБИАНИ М., КОНДРАТЕНКО А., ПАВЛЮЧЕНКО Е. |
19
|
ТЮМ.
|
Тюменская область
|
КЕРБС К., ЛУНЁВА Р., ЮШКОВА С. |
20
|
СВЕ-1
|
Свердловская область
|
ВИНОКУРОВА К., КОКОРИНА Л., ЛЕБЕДЕВА Д., МИРОНОВА И. |
21
|
МОС-3
|
г. Москва
|
АМЕЛИКОВА Д., КАЛАЧЕВА В., КУЗНЕЦОВА Д., СЕМЕНЧЕНКО Е. |
22
|
КРА.
|
Краснодарский край
|
ГОЛУБ Д., ЛЕВИЧ Р., МАРГИЕВА М., НИКУЛИНА Д. |
23
|
МОС-2
|
г. Москва
|
ЗОЛОТОВА А., КОСТЮХИНА А., НАФИКОВА М., СЕРГЕЕВА Е. |
24
|
ВРЖ.
|
Воронежская область
|
КЕРДОД О., КОРШИКОВА А., КУМОВА Д. |
25
|
АЛА-1
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
БАСИЕВА Э., БЕСТАЕВА С., ДЗУСОВА В., ЦАЛЛАГОВА Е. |
26
|
СМО-2
|
Смоленская область
|
ДОБУТОВА С., МАТВЕЕВА А., МИРОНОВА В., СОЛОВЬЕВА А. |
27
|
ЧЕЛ.
|
Челябинская область
|
БАЙТУРИНА Л., ЛИТВИНОВА А., ХАМИТОВА У. |
28
|
ТАТ-2
|
Республика Татарстан
|
АНДРЕЕВА М., НИЗАМЕЕВА М., ПУПЫШЕВА А., СИНЯЕВА А. |
29
|
АЛА-3
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
БИТАРОВА Д., ГИГОЛАЕВА Д., МАРГИЕВА Д., ЦКАЕВА Д. |
30
|
НИЖ-2
|
Нижегородская область
|
ЗАИКИНА М., МЕНЬШОВА В., ПОЛИКАРПОВА А., РОЗИНА Д. |
31
|
МОО-2
|
Московская область
|
БИРИНДЖАН Е., ЗАХАРОВА А., КЛИМУК К., КОНОВАЛОВА Н. |
32
|
СВЕ-2
|
Свердловская область
|
БОЧКАРЕВА В., ГАЙ А., ГАЙ И. |
33
|
БРЯ.
|
Брянская область
|
ЛЕВИНА А., СИВАКОВА В., ШЕВЦОВА В. |
34
|
САМ.
|
Самарская область
|
БЕЛОВА Д., ЗАИКИНА С., КОМАРОВА К., ФЕДУЛОВА А. |
35
|
ЯРО.
|
Ярославская область
|
ДОЙНИКОВА К., СИДОРОВА Е., ФРОЛОВА Т. |
36
|
ХМА.
|
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
|
СТЕЦЮК Е., УСМАНОВА К., ШАХОВА В. |
37
|
МОО-3
|
Московская область
|
БЕЛОВА В., КАДЗИЛОВА М., ПРЕСНЯКОВА В., ЯГУНОВА В. |
38
|
КРЯ.
|
Красноярский край
|
БУРКИНА К., ДЮЙЗИНА П., ЧУМАК С. |
39
|
СМО-3
|
Смоленская область
|
ГРОНСКАЯ Е., ЛЕБЕДЕВА С., ЛЫТКИНА А., СЕРГЕЕВА В. |