©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди юношей и девушек до 15 лет (2007-2009 г.р.)

Смоленск, СМО, 04.12.2021, Дети, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2021-0441

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОС-1 г. Москва АРМАГАНОВА С., КУЛЬКОВА С., ЛУКАШ А., ЧЕРЕДИНЦЕВА А.
2 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург ДМИТРИЕВА А., КУНЦЕВИЧ Е., СЕМЕНОВА М., ФЕНЬШИНА Д.
3 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан ВАЗЫХОВА З., ГРИГОРЬЕВА К., ДЬЯЧКОВА М., ЯКУПОВА Э.
4 КРА-1 Краснодарский край БЕРЕЖНАЯ А., КАЗАКОВА М., ПАРХАНОВИЧ С., ХОРОШЕВА М.
5 БАШ. Республика Башкортостан ЗАХАРОВА А., КАВЕЕВА С., МАСКАЛОВА Л., НУХОВА К.
6 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург БОБОВИЧЕВА В., ЗАГВОЗДИНА В., КАЛИЧЕВА Н., САРКИСЯН М.
7 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область ЛЕБЕДЕВА В., ПОПОВА А., РОГАЧЁВА А., ФРОЛОВА А.
8 МОО-1 Московская область БАЛАШОВА А., БЕЛОУСОВА С., НОСОВА М., РАМЕНСКОВА В.
9 НОВ-1 Новосибирская область БУДАКОВА М., КОЧИНА Д., РОДИКОВА Е., САВВИНЫХ Е.
10 ЛЕН-1 Ленинградская область КАЛАШНИКОВА Т., КОЗЫРЕВА А., МАРКОВА К., ТУМКОВА Т.
11 САМ. Самарская область ЗАЙЦЕВА П., МИХЕЕВА М., НАУМОВА Д., СВИРИДОВА Е.
12 МОО-2 Московская область КАШЕНЦЕВА Л., ЛУНГУ Е., МАРКИНА В., МОЗЕНКОВА Д.
13 АЛА-2 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания ДОГУЗОВА Л., КОБЛОВА А., КОРОЕВА С., ХАСЦАЕВА М.
14 МОС-3 г. Москва АНФИНОГЕНОВА В., ГРИГОРЬЯНЦ К., ЕФИМОВА М., ОСИПОВА В.
15 АЛА-1 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания ГАГИЕВА М., ГОБЕЕВА Ф., ТОКАЕВА М., ЦАБОЛОВА Л.
16 ВЛГ. Волгоградская область ГУБАРЬ С., ЖДАНКИНА М., ЗИНЧЕНКО В., ЧЕРУШЕНКО А.
17 СТА-1 Ставропольский край АРУТЮНЯН А., КИШИЕВА Д., КОЛЕСНИКОВА Я., СЫПКОВА А.
18 САР-2 Саратовская область АНИКЕЕНКО А., КЛЮЕВА А., КУЗНЕЦОВА Е., НОВИКОВА С.
19 МОС-2 г. Москва АГЕЕВА Е., БАРБАР Ж., ЖУКОВА М., СЛОБОДИНА А.
20 КЛГ-1 Калужская область ЛОЗОВСКАЯ Е., МАРЧЕНКО С., СИМОНЕНКОВА П., ЧЕРНОВА Е.
21 КРА-2 Краснодарский край АНДРИЯШ Э., БЕЛОБОРОДОВА С., МАКСИМОВА Т., ФОМИНА Е.
22 МОО-3 Московская область ГАВРИЛОВА Е., ГУЛОВА В., ПЕРСИЯНОВА А., СНИТИНА А.
23 САР-1 Саратовская область АЗАРЯН М., АНЕНКО А., КОРОТКОВА С., МОИСЕЕВА А.
24 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург КОРНИЛОВА А., ЛИЖЕВСКАЯ С., ТИМЕ М., ТЮКАЕВА О.
25 НОВ-2 Новосибирская область КРАМИНА А., КУДРИНА И., ЛАГУНОВА Т., ШАРЫПОВА А.
26 КИР. Кировская область КНЯЗЬКИНА Д., КУЛИГИНА М., КУЛТЫШЕВА С., ПЛЮСНИНА А.
27 ПЕР-1 Пермский край БОРМОТОВА С., КАШИНА В., УТЦ Е.
28 ТОМ. Томская область КОВЯЗИНА В., МАРКОВА А., МОКИНА Н., ХОРОШАВИНА В.
29 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан ИВАНОВА А., ПЕТУХОВА З., ХАЙРУТДИНОВА С., ШАМЬЕНОВА В.
30 ПСК. Псковская область БОГДАНОВА К., МИХАЙЛОВА К., ПОЛЕВИКОВА М., ПУСЕВА А.
31 СТА-2 Ставропольский край ИВАНОВА С., ПИЩУЛИНА П., СВЕЧКАРЬ Я., ТРОЩИЙ Е.
32 КРЯ. Красноярский край МОРОЗОВА З., ПОСНОВА Д., ШИШКИНА Е.
33 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область ПЛИШКИНА А., РЕВА П., СМИРНОВА П., ЯКОВЛЕВА В.
34 НИЖ-3 Нижегородская область ГУСЕВА У., МИЛЬЧЕНКО В., ФИРОВА В., ФОМИЧЕВА Д.
35 ИВА-1 Ивановская область АЛИЕВА А., ВОРОНИНА С., СЕМУШКИНА А.
36 АЛА-3 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания КОРТИЕВА А., ЦКАЕВА И., ЦОППОЕВА Е.
37 КРА-3 Краснодарский край ЗАТОЛОКИНА Я., ЗЕМЛЯНСКАЯ Е., КОЧЕТКОВА Е.
38 КЛГ-2 Калужская область БЕЛОШАПКИНА В., МИХАЙЛОВА И., СОЛОВЬЕВА Е., СТЁПИНА К.
39 ЛЕН-2 Ленинградская область АНТИПИНА Е., БАРКАЛОВА П., ЗАВЬЯЛОВА П., МЫСЛИВЦЕВА В.
40 ПЕР-2 Пермский край БИКТИМИРОВА К., ВОЖАКОВА Е., МОЛЧАНОВА А., ОЩЕПКОВА Е.
41 СМО. Смоленская область БОГАТЫРЕВА М., КОВАЛЕВА А., МАНЬКОВА М., ПРОХОРЕНКОВА Я.
42 РОС. Ростовская область БОГУРЕНКО А., ВАСИНА С., КВЯТКОВСКАЯ П., КУЛИКОВА Е.
43 ВРЖ. Воронежская область ГОРШЕНЕВА В., ЛЮТИНА Д., МАЛОФЕЕВА Д., МИХАЙЛОВА М.
44 АДГ. Республика Адыгея ГОРДИЕНКО В., ДУБИНСКАЯ Ю., ИВЛЕВА М., ШАНДЮК П.
45 ИВА-2 Ивановская область БОГДАНОВА Д., ЗАРЕЗИНА В., МОСЕЕВА П.
46 ДАГ. Республика Дагестан АБДУЛЖАНАТОВА Х., АХМЕДОВА М., ГАЛАЕВА А., КУННИЕВА А.
47 ВЛА. Владимирская область ДАВЫДОВА А., МУШИНСКАЯ Е., РУБЦОВА М.
1 - МОС-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - СПБ-1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
3 - ТАТ-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
4 - КРА-1

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край
5 - БАШ.

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
6 - СПБ-2

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
7 - НИЖ-1

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
8 - МОО-1

Субъект РФ

Московская область
9 - НОВ-1

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
10 - ЛЕН-1

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
11 - САМ.

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
12 - МОО-2

Субъект РФ

Московская область
13 - АЛА-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
14 - МОС-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
15 - АЛА-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
16 - ВЛГ.

Субъект РФ

Волгоградская область
17 - СТА-1

Субъект РФ

Ставропольский край
18 - САР-2

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
19 - МОС-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
20 - КЛГ-1

Субъект РФ

Калужская область
21 - КРА-2

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край
22 - МОО-3

Субъект РФ

Московская область
23 - САР-1

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
24 - СПБ-3

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
25 - НОВ-2

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
26 - КИР.

Субъект РФ

Кировская область
27 - ПЕР-1

Субъект РФ

Пермский край

Состав команды

БОРМОТОВА С., КАШИНА В., УТЦ Е.
28 - ТОМ.

Субъект РФ

Томская область
29 - ТАТ-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
30 - ПСК.

Субъект РФ

Псковская область
31 - СТА-2

Субъект РФ

Ставропольский край
32 - КРЯ.

Субъект РФ

Красноярский край
33 - НИЖ-2

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
34 - НИЖ-3

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
35 - ИВА-1

Субъект РФ

Ивановская область
36 - АЛА-3

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
37 - КРА-3

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край
38 - КЛГ-2

Субъект РФ

Калужская область
39 - ЛЕН-2

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
40 - ПЕР-2

Субъект РФ

Пермский край
41 - СМО.

Субъект РФ

Смоленская область
42 - РОС.

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область
43 - ВРЖ.

Субъект РФ

Воронежская область
44 - АДГ.

Субъект РФ

Республика Адыгея
45 - ИВА-2

Субъект РФ

Ивановская область
46 - ДАГ.

Субъект РФ

Республика Дагестан
47 - ВЛА.

Субъект РФ

Владимирская область

Судьи