©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди юношей и девушек до 15 лет (2007-2009 г.р.)

Смоленск, СМО, 01.12.2021, Дети, сабля, М, Командные, 2021-0410

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОС-1 г. Москва ЗАТОКА Ф., СОЛОВЬЕВ Ф., ФОМИН П., ХОВАНОВ М.
2 ОМС-1 Омская область БАБКИН Т., ГАВРИЛОВ И., ОПАЛЕВ Д., ШАНСКИХ А.
3 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург БАБИЧЕВ Г., ПЕТРОВ А., ПОЛИЩУК К., ЧАПЛЫГИН Н.
4 САР-1 Саратовская область КОЛОТЫРИН В., СПИРИН В., ТЕРЕХОВ Г.
5 НОВ-1 Новосибирская область БАЛОК Е., ЗНАТКОВ А., МАРУХВЕНКО П., ПЛОТНИКОВ В.
6 НОВ-2 Новосибирская область ВЕЛИГУР А., ГОЛЕВ А., КОРНЕВ Д., ЧУШКИН С.
7 НОВ-3 Новосибирская область ГАЕВОЙ Г., КУШНИР Л., САФОНОВ А., СЕМЧЕНОК А.
8 МОС-2 г. Москва БЫЧКОВ А., МУРАШОВ Г., ПАНЧЕНКО Д., ФОМИН Ф.
9 АЛТ-1 Алтайский край БАГАЕВ А., ВЕНЧАКОВ С., НАГАЙЦЕВ Н., СИНЕЛЬНИКОВ В.
10 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан ЗОЛОТАРЕВ А., КИСИН Э., КОМЗАЛОВ И., ПЛОТНИКОВ Д.
11 САМ-1 Самарская область КЛЕПИКОВ Р., САКЕЕВ А., СОКОЛЬСКИЙ В.
12 ОМС-2 Омская область ЗОЗУЛЯ Т., СЕЗИН А., ФЕДОРОВСКИЙ Д., ХОЗЯИНОВ В.
13 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург БЕРДЫШЕВ Р., НЕМАНОВ Г., СУВОРОВ Р., ЯКОВЛЕВ Р.
14 МОС-3 г. Москва АРТЁМОВ С., КАРЦЕВ Ю., МИРОНОВ А., СИМОНЕНКО А.
15 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург ГЕРАСИМОВ С., ДЕДОВ Г., НЕНАРОКОВ Н., ЧАШИНСКИЙ Е.
16 АЛТ-2 Алтайский край ВДОВИН И., ЗВЯГИН И., НАБУГОРНОВ М., ШАРИПОВ Т.
17 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан ГОРБЫЛЕВ А., МАЛИКОВ Д., НОВИКОВ Е., ХАЛИКОВ Т.
18 ПЕР. Пермский край КОЗИН П., РАХМАНГУЛОВ Т., СТРЕЛЬЦОВ С.
19 САР-2 Саратовская область БАТРАКОВ И., СУТЯГИН А., ТЮРИН С.
20 КРА. Краснодарский край АЙВАЗОВ Т., НЕСТЕРЕНКО Р., ТУМАНЯН А., ЯНОВ К.
21 НИЖ. Нижегородская область КРИВОНОГОВ М., МИРОНОВ Т., НОВАЕВ Н., ПАШИНОВ И.
22 КРМ. Республика Крым ЕЛЬЦОВ А., ИВАНИЧЕНКО А., ЛЕБЕДЬ И., МАМБЕТОВ Т.
23 ОМС-3 Омская область ДОСТАЛЕВ Т., СИЛЮК Д., СОЛДАТЕНКОВ А., ХОДОВ Е.
24 САМ-3 Самарская область БЕЗДЕНЕЖНЫХ Н., ВАЛЬТЕР К., СУЧКОВ Е.
25 САМ-2 Самарская область БОЗДУГАН Р., ЗАРОДОВ Г., КОЛЕСНИК С.
26 ВРЖ. Воронежская область БЫКАНОВ Д., ИЛЬЧЕНКО И., КОЛЕГОВ А.
27 МОО-1 Московская область ЛАЗАРЕВ А., СЕЛЕЗНЕВ И., СТАРОДУБЦЕВ В., ТРОФИМОВ М.
28 МОО-2 Московская область ВОЕВОДИН Г., ГОРЛО И., ЗЕНОВКО М., КРОТОВ Н.
1 - МОС-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - ОМС-1

Субъект РФ

Омская область
3 - СПБ-1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
4 - САР-1

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
5 - НОВ-1

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
6 - НОВ-2

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
7 - НОВ-3

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
8 - МОС-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
9 - АЛТ-1

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край
10 - ТАТ-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
11 - САМ-1

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
12 - ОМС-2

Субъект РФ

Омская область
13 - СПБ-2

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
14 - МОС-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
15 - СПБ-3

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
16 - АЛТ-2

Субъект РФ

Алтайский край
17 - ТАТ-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
18 - ПЕР.

Субъект РФ

Пермский край
19 - САР-2

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
20 - КРА.

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край
21 - НИЖ.

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
22 - КРМ.

Субъект РФ

Республика Крым
23 - ОМС-3

Субъект РФ

Омская область
24 - САМ-3

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
25 - САМ-2

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
26 - ВРЖ.

Субъект РФ

Воронежская область
27 - МОО-1

Субъект РФ

Московская область
28 - МОО-2

Субъект РФ

Московская область

Судьи