©2021

Итоговая классификация

Всероссийские спортивные соревнования (ВСС)

Сочи, КРА, 13.10.2021, Юниоры, рапира, Ж, Командные, 2021-0151

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОО-1 Московская область ВОЛЬСКАЯ А., ИСАЕВА С., МАМЕДОВА А., СОЛОВЬЕВА А.
2 МОС-1 г. Москва БЕЛЯЕВА П., ИБРАГИМОВА К., ПЕНЮШКИНА В., ЦУРКИС А.
3 КУР-1 Курская область БЕЗНОСИКОВА А., ГОЛОВИНА Л., ЗОРИНА И., РАССОЛОВА В.
4 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан ДАВЛЕТХАНОВА К., ЕМЕЛЁВА Л., КРАВЦОВА К., ЛЮБИМОВА М.
5 КУР-2 Курская область БАБАЕВА Д., БОГДАНОВА В., ВОЛОБУЕВА П., РЕУТОВА Е.
6 СПБ КРС-1 г. Санкт-Петербург МАЛЫШЕВА Д., ТАРАТУНСКАЯ А., ЧАУСОВА В.
7 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан ЗИГАНОВА Р., ЛЕОНТЬЕВА З., ШУМИЛОВА Е.
8 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан ЕНИКЕЕВА А., КАМАЛДИНОВА А., КРАСНОПЕРОВА И., ПЕРВУШИНА Е.
9 КУР-3 Курская область ДЬЯЧЕНКО В., МИРОНОВА В., ПРИЛУЦКАЯ В., ХАВЕРЕВА У.
10 СШОР КОМЕТА. г. Санкт-Петербург ГУБАРЕВА С., ДЕЛИКАМОВА М., ЦЕБРО Е., ЧЕРНАЯ А.
11 СПБ КРС-2 г. Санкт-Петербург АНДРЕЕВА М., ТЕРЕНТЬЕВА П., ЧАУСОВА Е.
12 МОС-2 г. Москва ИВАНОВА Е., КОЛЕСНИКОВА Д., НЕФЕДОВА С., ЦУРКИС В.
13 МОО-2 Московская область ЖУРАВЛЕВА А., НЕВЕРОВА М., ОРУДЖИЕВА Д., ХАРЛАШИНА Т.
14 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан АБДУЛЛИНА А., МУЛЮКОВА А., РАХИМОВА Д.
15 СПБ КРС-4 г. Санкт-Петербург ЛЕБЕДЬ К., МЕТЛУШКО А., МУРАВИНА А., ПРОДАН А.
16 АЛА. Республика Северная Осетия - Алания КАЗИЕВА А., КОЗАЕВА В., ХАДАРЦЕВА А., ЧИХТИСОВА К.
17 ЮН.МОСКВЫ-1 г. Москва КУСКОВА А., МАРКОВА О., ТИТОВА А., УСКОВА А.
18 СПБ КРС-3 г. Санкт-Петербург АНДРЕЕВА В., БЕЛОУСОВА С., НИКОЛАЕВА А.
19 ЮН.МОСКВЫ-2 г. Москва КРЫЛОВА П., ПОЗДНЯКОВА С., СМИРНОВА С.
20 РОС. Ростовская область ВАРТАНОВА Е., ГАГАНИДЗЕ Э., УРАКЧИЕВА А., ШИШКИНА Л.
21 БАШ--3 Республика Башкортостан ШАЙМУРАТОВА М., ШАФИГУЛЛИНА М., ШОБУХОВА А.
22 МИКС-2 ГУСАРОВА В., КОРОЛЕВА С., ЛЕВАЯ С.
23 МОС-3 г. Москва ЛЕОНТЬЕВА Д., ТЕДЕЕВА В., УГАЙ Е.
24 ЦСКА-1 г. Москва КОМАРОВА Е., РУБАН Л., СТАРОДУБЦЕВА М.
25 СШОР ВЫБОРГ г. Санкт-Петербург АЛЯБЬЕВА Д., ГРУЗДЕВА А., ЕРОХИНА С.
26 СШОР 73 г. Москва ЗАЙЦЕВА А., ИГНАШИНА С., ПАВЛУШКО Д.
27 МИКС-1 ЗАСИМОВА М., КАРПЕНКО С., МАРГИЕВА М., РЫКОВА А.
28 ОРБ. Оренбургская область ДАВЫДОВА Д., ФЕДУЛОВА Е., ФРОЛОВА М.
1 - МОО-1

Субъект РФ

Московская область
2 - МОС-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
3 - КУР-1

Субъект РФ

Курская область
4 - БАШ-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
5 - КУР-2

Субъект РФ

Курская область
6 - СПБ КРС-1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
7 - ТАТ-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
8 - БАШ-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
9 - КУР-3

Субъект РФ

Курская область
10 - СШОР КОМЕТА.

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
11 - СПБ КРС-2

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
12 - МОС-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
13 - МОО-2

Субъект РФ

Московская область
14 - ТАТ-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
15 - СПБ КРС-4

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
16 - АЛА.

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
17 - ЮН.МОСКВЫ-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
18 - СПБ КРС-3

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
19 - ЮН.МОСКВЫ-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
20 - РОС.

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область
21 - БАШ--3

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
22 - МИКС-2

Субъект РФ

23 - МОС-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
24 - ЦСКА-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
25 - СШОР ВЫБОРГ

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
26 - СШОР 73

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
27 - МИКС-1

Субъект РФ

28 - ОРБ.

Субъект РФ

Оренбургская область