©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди кадетов (2005-2008 г.р.)

Тольятти, САМ, 21.01.2022, Кадеты, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2021-0603

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОС-1 г. Москва БОЧАРОВА А., КРЫМОВА Г., КУЗНЕЦОВА В., РУСТАМОВА А.
2 МОО-1 Московская область ЗАБЕЛИНА А., КОВТУН А., ПОЛОЗОВА Ю., ЧЕРЧЕСОВА Л.
3 КРА. Краснодарский край БАКАНОВА А., КАЗАКОВА М., КУЧАЕВА М., ПОТЕМКИНА В.
4 АЛА-1 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания АБАЕВА В., ГАГИЕВА М., КАЛАЕВА В., РАМОНОВА В.
5 БАШ-1 Республика Башкортостан ЗАХАРОВА А., ЛАРЬКИНА Т., МАСКАЛОВА Л., САИТОВА Г.
6 ЛЕН-1 Ленинградская область КАЛАШНИКОВА Т., ЛИЛЛЕРТ У., МАРКОВА К., ТУМКОВА Т.
7 ТАТ-1 Республика Татарстан АФОНИНА Д., ВАЗЫХОВА З., ГРИГОРЬЕВА К., ДЬЯЧКОВА М.
8 МОС-3 г. Москва АРМАГАНОВА С., БАРАНОВСКАЯ П., БИРЮКОВА С., СПИРИДОНОВА А.
9 МОС-2 г. Москва САННИКОВА М., СКАТИНА Б., ТАРАСОВА С., ШУМСКАЯ С.
10 НОВ-1 Новосибирская область КОВАЛЬ Н., САВВИНЫХ Е., ТУПИКОВА Т., ЧЕРКАСОВА Ю.
11 САМ-1 Самарская область БЕРЕСНЕВА В., ЗЕЛЕНЦОВА В., СИДОРОВА Е., ЮРКОВА В.
12 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург ЛУБОЯТНИКОВА А., НОГТЕВА Т., САРКИСЯН М., ФЕНЬШИНА Д.
13 САМ-2 Самарская область ВАЙНРИХ А., МИХЕЕВА М., ТРОСТЯНСКАЯ Е., ШАЙДОРОВА В.
14 САР. Саратовская область ИГНАТЬЕВА Н., МАКАРИЧЕВА К., НИКОЛАЕВА О., ШКАБРОВА А.
15 ТАТ-2 Республика Татарстан ЗАКИРОВА З., ЦОЙ Л., ЧЕРЕВКО А., ЯКУПОВА Э.
16 АЛА-2 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания ДЗАХОВА Л., КАНТЕМИРОВА А., ХАСЦАЕВА М., ХАЧИРОВА В.
17 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург ЗАГВОЗДИНА В., КУНЦЕВИЧ Е., ПИСАРЕВА Е., СТАХУРСКАЯ К.
18 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область ПОПОВА А., РОГАЧЁВА А., ФРОЛОВА А.
19 НОВ-3 Новосибирская область БУДАКОВА М., КАРАВАЕВА А., НИКУЛИНА Е., ШАРЫПОВА А.
20 МОО-3 Московская область БЕЛОУСОВА С., КОНОНОВА Е., ПОНОМАРЕВА С., ЧАЙКИНА М.
21 КИР. Кировская область БЕТЕХТИНА О., КНЯЗЬКИНА Д., КУЛИГИНА М., ПЛЮСНИНА О.
22 СТА. Ставропольский край КИШИЕВА Д., МАТВЕЕВА В., СЫПКОВА А.
23 САМ-3 Самарская область ЗАЙЦЕВА П., КИРЬЯНОВА А., РЕШЕТНЯКОВА Я., ЦВИЛОВИЧ Е.
24 ВРЖ. Воронежская область ЛЕБЕДЕВА А., МЕРКУШЕВА С., ЩЕРБАКОВА А.
25 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область ТИХОНОВА М., ТУРКИНА В., ЯЗЫКОВА М.
26 БАШ-2 Республика Башкортостан АХИЯРОВА А., БАЛЯКИНА С., ДУРНЕВА С., НУХОВА К.
27 ЛЕН-2 Ленинградская область КОЗЫРЕВА А., СУЛЕНКО А., ЯНЧЕВСКАЯ У.
28 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург КАЛИЧЕВА Н., ОБУХОВА В., ПАНЮТИНА Е., ТИМЕ М.
29 КЛГ-1 Калужская область ВОРОБЬЕВА С., ЗОБНИНА П., МАРЧЕНКО С., ЧЕРНОВА Е.
30 КРЯ. Красноярский край ДЕНИСЬЕВА В., МЕРКУЛОВА Н., МИНИАХМЕТОВА Ю., ЧЕХОВА В.
31 МОО-2 Московская область БАЛАШОВА А., ИВАНОВА С., КУЗНЕЦОВА Ю.
32 ВЛГ. Волгоградская область АРХИПОВА А., ГУБАРЬ С., ЖДАНКИНА М., САДЧИКОВА Д.
33 РОС. Ростовская область БОГУРЕНКО А., КВЯТКОВСКАЯ П., КУЛИКОВА Е., ЯНГАЗИЕВА Л.
34 НОВ-2 Новосибирская область КЛЕВЦОВА В., КОЧИНА Д., НИКОЛАЕВА А., РОДИКОВА Е.
35 ЧЕЛ. Челябинская область КРИВОРОТОВА С., ЛОГАЧЁВА Т., ТЕРНИЦКИХ Е., ШЕСТИАЛТЫНОВА П.
36 КЛГ-2 Калужская область ГОЛОВАНЕВА З., СИМОНЕНКОВА П., СОЛОВЬЕВА Е.
37 АЛА-3 Республика Северная Осетия - Алания БАГАЕВА А., ДОГУЗОВА Л., КОБЛОВА А.
38 ХМА. Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ БАЛАШОВА А., САНГИШИЕВА А., ТРУБИЦИНА М.
39 ПРМ. Приморский край ЗАЙЦЕВА Н., ЛОБОВА М., РУДКОВСКАЯ Т., ШАШУРИНА А.
1 - МОС-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - МОО-1

Субъект РФ

Московская область
3 - КРА.

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край
4 - АЛА-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
5 - БАШ-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
6 - ЛЕН-1

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
7 - ТАТ-1

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
8 - МОС-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
9 - МОС-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
10 - НОВ-1

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
11 - САМ-1

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
12 - СПБ-1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
13 - САМ-2

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
14 - САР.

Субъект РФ

Саратовская область
15 - ТАТ-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
16 - АЛА-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
17 - СПБ-2

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
18 - НИЖ-1

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
19 - НОВ-3

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
20 - МОО-3

Субъект РФ

Московская область
21 - КИР.

Субъект РФ

Кировская область
22 - СТА.

Субъект РФ

Ставропольский край
23 - САМ-3

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
24 - ВРЖ.

Субъект РФ

Воронежская область
25 - НИЖ-2

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
26 - БАШ-2

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
27 - ЛЕН-2

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область
28 - СПБ-3

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
29 - КЛГ-1

Субъект РФ

Калужская область
30 - КРЯ.

Субъект РФ

Красноярский край
31 - МОО-2

Субъект РФ

Московская область
32 - ВЛГ.

Субъект РФ

Волгоградская область
33 - РОС.

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область
34 - НОВ-2

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
35 - ЧЕЛ.

Субъект РФ

Челябинская область
36 - КЛГ-2

Субъект РФ

Калужская область
37 - АЛА-3

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
38 - ХМА.

Субъект РФ

Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
39 - ПРМ.

Субъект РФ

Приморский край

Судьи