©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди молодежи (1999-2008 г.р.)

Арзамас, НИЖ, 09.05.2022, U-23, рапира, М, Командные, 2021-1115

Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 САМ. Самарская область БОРОДАЧЕВ А., БОРОДАЧЕВ К., СОЛОВЬЕВ Е.
2 КУР-1 Курская область АЛОЯН Т., КРАВЦОВ Д., МЫЛЬНИКОВ В., ПУЗАНКОВ П.
3 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург БУЛЫГА И., КОЗЛОВ З., ПОПОВ И., ФЕДОРОВ Д.
4 МОС-1 г. Москва ИВАНОВ А., ПЕТРОВ Б., ТРОШИН И., ФАХРЕТДИНОВ Д.
5 БАШ. Республика Башкортостан БАРАННИКОВ Е., ЗАЙНУЛЛИН М., МАМАТОВ Р., МУСТАФИН А.
6 КУР-2 Курская область ГЕРАСИМОВ В., ЕВДОКИМОВ Н., ЖИДКОВ К., МАНВЕЛЯН В.
7 МОО-1 Московская область ДОНСКОЙ М., КОВАЛЬ А., МАРТЫНОВИЧ С., ЮШКЕВИЧ С.
8 КУР-3 Курская область ВОЛЖАНИН Д., ДОРОХИН Д., КОЖЕВНИКОВ И., ПАШКОВ Г.
9 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург БАРМАКОВ Б., КИСЕЛЕВ Е., МОСКВИН К., ТИТОВ А.
10 СПБ-3 г. Санкт-Петербург АВДЕЕВ Е., ГРИШКО Г., ДРОЗДОВ А., ТИХОНОВ К.
11 BLR. BIALIAYEU R., BUTENKA U., KURYLOVICH U., TKACHENKA H.
12 МОО-2 Московская область БИРЮКОВ Д., ЖАРКОВ А., КИСЕЛЕВ Н., КНЯЗЕВ И.
13 НИЖ-1 Нижегородская область БАТУРИН М., КЕРИК А., КЕРИК Д., МИТЕНИЧЕВ В.
14 РОС. Ростовская область БУЛАШЕНКО С., КРАШЕННИКОВ В., МИРОНЮК С., ШЕРСТНЕВ Д.
15 ЯРО-1 Ярославская область КАЗАНЦЕВ А., КУДРЯШОВ М., ЩЕРБАКОВ С.
16 ЯРО-2 Ярославская область ВИНОКУРОВ М., ЗАГИДУЛЛИН Д., РАБОТНОВ Г.
17 МОС-2 г. Москва БУЯНОВ А., БУЯНОВ С., КАДЫРОВ А., ТУПИКИН Е.
18 НИЖ-3 Нижегородская область ТИХОНОВ Р., УЛЬЯНОВ В., ШАДЫМОВ А.
19 НИЖ-2 Нижегородская область ДЛИ Е., ФРОЛОВ М., ЧУЕВ А.
1 - САМ.

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
2 - КУР-1

Субъект РФ

Курская область
3 - СПБ-1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
4 - МОС-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
5 - БАШ.

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
6 - КУР-2

Субъект РФ

Курская область
7 - МОО-1

Субъект РФ

Московская область
8 - КУР-3

Субъект РФ

Курская область
9 - СПБ-2

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
10 - СПБ-3

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
11 - BLR.

Субъект РФ

Состав команды

BIALIAYEU R., BUTENKA U., KURYLOVICH U., TKACHENKA H.
12 - МОО-2

Субъект РФ

Московская область
13 - НИЖ-1

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
14 - РОС.

Субъект РФ

Ростовская область
15 - ЯРО-1

Субъект РФ

Ярославская область
16 - ЯРО-2

Субъект РФ

Ярославская область
17 - МОС-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
18 - НИЖ-3

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область
19 - НИЖ-2

Субъект РФ

Нижегородская область

Состав команды

ДЛИ Е., ФРОЛОВ М., ЧУЕВ А.

Судьи