Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
СПБ-1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ГОЛОВАЧЕВ В., ДЕМЕШ Г., КОКОРНОВ Д., ЧАЩИН Д. |
2
|
БАШ-1
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
ТРОФИМОВ Г., ФАХРЕТДИНОВ А., ХАЙРЕТДИНОВ Д., ХАМДАМОВ Р. |
3
|
КУР-2
|
Курская область
|
КОЖЕВНИКОВ И., КРИВОШАПОВ И., МАНВЕЛЯН В., ПРОЗОРОВ А. |
4
|
КУР-1
|
Курская область
|
ГЕРАСИМОВ В., ГРЕБЕННИКОВ М., ДОРОХИН Д., ЕВДОКИМОВ Н. |
5
|
СПБ-2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ГОРСКИЙ А., МИРОШНИЧЕНКО В., САФРОНОВ Б., СОЛОДОВНИК А. |
6
|
ЯРО-1
|
Ярославская область
|
ЗАГИДУЛЛИН Д., КАСАТКИН П., РАБОТНОВ Г., ХОХЛОВ Р. |
7
|
МОС-1
|
г. Москва
|
БЕЛЯЕВ Т., КАЗАКОВ Г., СЕМЁНОВ М., ТУПИКИН Е. |
8
|
БАШ-2
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
ГАЙНИЛЬЗЯНОВ К., ЛАБУТКИН А., САМИГУЛЛИН Р. |
9
|
МОС-2
|
г. Москва
|
ВАСИЛИШИН А., ЖУКОВСКИЙ А., СИДРОНИН С., ФРАДКИН К. |
10
|
КРА-1
|
Краснодарский край
|
ДЕМЯНЕНКО А., МОЧАЛИН А., МОЧАЛИН А. |
11
|
МОО-2
|
Московская область
|
БЕЛЁВ Г., КАЛИНИН М., СОРОКИН Р. |
12
|
МОО-1
|
Московская область
|
ИЛЬИЧЕВ И., НОВИКОВ А., СОЛОВЬЕВ А., ЧУБАРОВ В. |
13
|
BLR.
|
|
ARTSIOMENKA S., ARTSIUSHYN A., RABTSAU Y., SYKHALET Y. |
14
|
СПБ-3
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
БАГАУТДИНОВ К., ЖЕРЛИЦИН Р., СМИРНОВ М., СТЕПАНОВ К. |
15
|
НИЖ-1
|
Нижегородская область
|
ДЛИ Е., ФРОЛОВ М., ЧУЕВ А. |
16
|
РОС-1
|
Ростовская область
|
ДРИЖАК В., ШИЛЕНКО В., ШУЛЬГИН Г., ЯРОВОЙ Л. |
17
|
БАШ-3
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
ГАЛЯУТДИНОВ Р., ХАМИТОВ И., ХАМИТОВ С. |
18
|
КУР-3
|
Курская область
|
БАРТЕНЕВ Я., ИВАНОВ Е., НАУМОВ К. |
19
|
МОС-3
|
г. Москва
|
МАЛКОВ И., РАЩЕВСКИЙ Б., ТАЛАНОВ М., ТИМОФЕЕВ А. |
20
|
СМО.
|
Смоленская область
|
АКИМОВ М., БИРЮКОВ А., РЕШЕТОВСКИЙ С., СПИРИДОНОВ И. |
21
|
СВЕ-1
|
Свердловская область
|
БАРЫШНИКОВ Я., ГЛУШКОВ М., ПЕТУХОВ Д., УСТИНОВ С. |
22
|
ЯРО-2
|
Ярославская область
|
КАЛАЧЕВ М., РАБОТНОВ Ф., СМИРНОВ Д. |
23
|
МОО-3
|
Московская область
|
БЕЛОВ Р., КОЛОМИЕЦ Н., ШКРЕБКА В. |
24
|
БРЯ.
|
Брянская область
|
БАЙДАКОВ Т., КОВАЛИШИН А., ПРОЗОРОВ А., РОДИЧЕВ Н. |
25
|
САМ.
|
Самарская область
|
БИЛЬДАНОВ Д., РОГОВ А., ФАТЕЕВ П. |
26
|
СВЕ-2
|
Свердловская область
|
ЕРЕМЕНОК Р., КУДИНОВ И., ФОГЕЛЬ О., ШАБАЕВ Д. |
27
|
ВРЖ.
|
Воронежская область
|
ГРЕБЕННИКОВ Г., ИВАНОВ Е., ЧУРСАНОВ Д. |
28
|
НИЖ-2
|
Нижегородская область
|
БАНКОВСКИЙ Г., ГРОЙСМАН М., ЧИЖОВ И. |
29
|
РОС-2
|
Ростовская область
|
ГАЙДУКОВ Е., КОСЕНКО Д., ЦВИРКО-ГОДИЦКИЙ Г. |
30
|
СВЕ-3
|
Свердловская область
|
АХМАТОВ С., НИКОЛАЕВ Я., СМАГИН М. |
31
|
КРА-2
|
Краснодарский край
|
БУРМАКОВ Р., КОСЬЯНЕНКО А., ПОПОВ М. |
32
|
ХМА.
|
Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ
|
ГЕНДРИКСОН В., КУЗНЕЦОВ Е., ЛУТКОВСКИЙ А., РОНЖИН А. |
33
|
ЛНР.
|
Луганская Народная Республика
|
ГАНЖЕНКО Д., КОЗЛОВ К., КОТОВ Г. |