Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
НОВ-1
|
Новосибирская область
|
АХТЫРСКАЯ А., КОРНИЛОВА Э., САХАРОВА С., СЕКИСОВА В. |
2
|
НИЖ-1
|
Нижегородская область
|
БЕЛОВА О., ГРИНИНА П., ЛУКЬЯНОВА В., РОЗАНОВА В. |
3
|
НОВ-2
|
Новосибирская область
|
НЕПОМНЯЩИХ Е., ПЕТУХОВА А., САНДОМИРСКАЯ Е., ТОКАРЕВА Т. |
4
|
СПБ-1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
АКСЕНОВА А., КОКШАРОВА М., КРЫСЮК Д., ПАВЛОВА У. |
5
|
ТАТ-1
|
Республика Татарстан
|
АБСАЛЯМОВА Е., МИЛЕНЬКАЯ К., ФИЛИППОВА Ж. |
6
|
ФК АТАКА
|
г. Москва
|
БУРОВИНА Е., ВОРОБЬЕВА В., ЗАСЕЕВА Э., ШИРОКОВА М. |
7
|
УЛЬЯНОВСК-ТОЛЬЯТТИ
|
Самарская область
|
ЕРЕМИНА А., КИМ Е., КОЛОСОВА К., ТАТАРНИКОВА А. |
8
|
ЮНОСТЬ МОСКВЫ
|
г. Москва
|
ВОЛКОВА У., ЗАЙЦЕВА Е., ЛИТВИНОВСКАЯ А., ЛУГОВСКАЯ О. |
9
|
ТОЛЬЯТТИ-1
|
Самарская область
|
ВИКАРЧУК А., КРЕСТИНА М., СТАРОВА А., ЯНКИНА С. |
10
|
СПБ-ГДТЮ 2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ВИНОГРАДОВА А., КАРПОВА В., КВЕЙЗЕР М., ПИВОН А. |
11
|
НОВ-3
|
Новосибирская область
|
ЛЮТИКОВА А., СИРЕНКО А., ЯНКОВСКАЯ Д. |
12
|
СПБ-3
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ЕФИМОВА Т., МАНУШИНА А., ПЛЕШАК П., СЕМЁНОВА М. |
13
|
НОВ-4
|
Новосибирская область
|
ВЕСЕЛОВА С., ПРИСЯЖНАЯ А., ТИМОШЕНКО О., ТОКАРЕВА А. |
14
|
МОО-1
|
Московская область
|
АГАПОВА А., ИЛЬИНА К., ЛУЦЕНКО М., ПОЛСТЯНАЯ Е. |
15
|
НОВ-ВИКТОРИЯ 1
|
Новосибирская область
|
БРОВКИНА П., ГОРЕЯВЧЕВА О., ЕРМОЛАЕВА А., КУЛИШ М. |
16
|
АЛТАЙ-1
|
Алтайский край
|
ЗАЙЦЕВА К., ПРИЙМАК А., СВИРИДЕНКО Е., ТРУХАЧЕВА А. |
17
|
КШВСМ
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
БУРЫКИНА А., ПЕТРОВА Д., ШЕВЧЕНКО В., ШКОЛЬНИК С. |
18
|
СБОРНАЯ ПЕНЗА-КАЗАНЬ
|
Пензенская область
|
АБАРИНА Л., ИГОШИНА В., САФИНА С. |
19
|
СПБ-ГДТЮ 1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
БРАЗОВСКАЯ С., ГЕРАСИМОВА А., ДОНСКАЯ В., МУЖЕЦКАЯ В. |
20
|
СПБ-2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
АФАНАСЬЕВА А., АХМАДЕЕВА К., КЭССИДИ К., МАКОВКА В. |
21
|
ТОЛЬЯТТИ-2
|
Самарская область
|
БУРЦЕВА Я., НЕМОВА А., ПЛОТНИКОВА Д. |
22
|
НОВ-5
|
Новосибирская область
|
ЗАЖИГАЕВА В., САВОНИНА В., ШЕЛЕПАНОВА В., ЯКОВЛЕВА А. |
23
|
НИЖ-2
|
Нижегородская область
|
ГЕОРГИЕВСКАЯ У., СПИРИНА К., ХУРЛАПОВА Е. |
24
|
САР-1
|
Саратовская область
|
БАРКУНОВА Д., ГУДКОВА Д., ЖУРАВЛЕВА О. |
25
|
АЛТАЙ-2
|
Алтайский край
|
АРСЕНТЬЕВА К., МИНАКОВА Е., ТРУХАЧЕВА Д. |
26
|
МОО-2
|
Московская область
|
ДЬЯКОВА А., ДЬЯЧЕНКО А., МУРЗИНА А. |
27
|
АЛТАЙ-3
|
Алтайский край
|
БОЖКО А., ИВЛЕВА Д., ЧЕРТАНОВА А., ЧУДОВА К. |
28
|
НОВ-ВИКТОРИЯ 2
|
Новосибирская область
|
БЛИНКОВА Е., ПРУДНИКОВА А., СТЕПАНЯН М. |
29
|
НИЖ-3
|
Нижегородская область
|
ВДОВИНА З., КИПИНА Е., КРАСИЛЬНИКОВА У. |
30
|
НОВ-ВИКТОРИЯ 3
|
Новосибирская область
|
АРКАНОВА П., КОВАЛЕВА А., ТИТОВА С. |
31
|
СШ КРАСНОГВАРДЕЙСКОГО
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
АКУЛЬЧЕВА С., ЕГОРОВА А., ЧИНЯЕВА У. |