Место
|
Очки
|
Фамилия имя
|
Страна/ субъект РФ
|
Дата рождения
|
Звание/ разряд
|
Организация
|
Тренер
|
1
|
|
ЗАГВОЗДИНА ВЕРОНИКА |
СПБ
|
11.02.2008
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Иванова Е.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
2
|
|
ТИМЕ МАЙЯ |
СПБ
|
16.05.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Быстров В.Н., Егорова Д.А., Никифоров М.А., Соловьева В.К. |
3
|
|
СМИРНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
01.02.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
3
|
|
СЕМЕНОВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
11.01.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета, УОР №1 |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
5
|
|
КУНЦЕВИЧ ЕЛЕНА |
СПБ
|
29.07.2008
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова С.Ю. |
6
|
|
КОРНИЛОВА АРИНА |
СПБ
|
25.05.2008
|
КМС
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Ремизов В.А., Солодко С.И. |
7
|
|
ГРИБОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
06.10.2008
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
8
|
|
ХРИСТОЕВА МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.08.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А., Шматько С.В. |
9
|
|
БЕЛОВА МАРГАРИТА |
СПБ
|
07.08.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |
9
|
|
ТЮКАЕВА ОЛЬГА |
СПБ
|
18.09.2008
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ |
Любенский А.Н. |
11
|
|
АНАНЬЕВА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
24.11.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А., Толкачев Г.А. |
12
|
|
КИСЕЛЕВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
12.06.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
13
|
|
ШТЕПА ТАИСИЯ |
СПБ
|
03.09.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
14
|
|
ЛИЖЕВСКАЯ СОФИЯ |
СПБ
|
14.08.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
15
|
|
ФЕНЬШИНА ДИАНА |
СПБ
|
07.04.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
16
|
|
БЛИЗНЕЦОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
19.06.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Никитин Г.В. |
17
|
|
САРКИСЯН МАРГАРИТА |
СПБ
|
02.01.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Никифоров М.А. |
18
|
|
ЕКИМОВА МАТИЛЬДА |
СПБ
|
25.11.2008
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
19
|
|
КАЛИЧЕВА НИНА |
СПБ
|
20.04.2007
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А., Цебро К.В. |
20
|
|
ДУДАРКАЕВА КАРИНА |
СПБ
|
18.06.2009
|
КМС
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Батыгина И.Н., Иванова Е.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
21
|
|
ИВАНОВА АННА |
СПБ
|
15.10.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г. |
22
|
|
ПЛОТНИКОВА АЛИСА |
СПБ
|
17.11.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
23
|
|
РУДАКОВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
26.04.2007
|
КМС
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
24
|
|
АЛИАСКАРОВА ЗАРИНА |
СПБ
|
17.12.2007
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н. |
25
|
|
ШУЛЫГИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
13.06.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |
26
|
|
ЛОСКУТНИКОВА СОФЬЯ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2010
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ, ПМК Старт |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В. |
27
|
|
ПОДОПЛЕКИНА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
30.11.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |
28
|
|
ШУЛЫГИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА |
СПБ
|
13.06.2009
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Руденков И.Б. |
29
|
|
БУЗМАКОВА АЛИНА |
СПБ
|
05.08.2010
|
III разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
30
|
|
КУСКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА |
СПБ
|
08.09.2008
|
II разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю., Руденков И.Б. |
31
|
|
КАРПОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
31.10.2009
|
I разряд
|
СШОР №3 Калининского р-на |
Кудряшова А.Д., Толкачев Г.А. |
32
|
|
ТКАЧЕНКО МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
03.06.2010
|
I разряд
|
СШОР Выборгского р-на |
Антонов Д.А., Никифоров М.А. |
33
|
|
КОЛОНИСТОВА МАРИНА |
СПБ
|
07.07.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Иванова Е.В. |
34
|
|
ГОРФИНКЕЛЬ МАРИЯ |
СПБ
|
20.11.2007
|
I разряд
|
КШВСМ, ФОРТ |
Иванова Е.В., Рыбакова М.Л. |
35
|
|
ИВАНОВА ЛАРИСА |
СПБ
|
25.03.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Виноградова А.Ю. |
36
|
|
ЧАПЛИНСКАЯ ЕЛИСАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
17.01.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
37
|
|
СУХИХ ВАРВАРА |
СПБ
|
10.05.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н. |
37
|
|
ДРЕМОВА ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
31.01.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Леонов К.Н., Солодко С.И. |
39
|
|
ЩЕСЛЕНОК ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
26.11.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
Спартак |
Соловьева В.К. |
40
|
|
СИГИДА КИРА |
СПБ
|
02.06.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
СШОР Комета |
Капитанова К.А. |
41
|
|
ЧЕРЕВКО ДАРЬЯ |
СПБ
|
30.08.2007
|
II разряд
|
КШВСМ, ПМК Старт |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В. |
42
|
|
ГАДИЕВА ЭЛЬМИРА |
СПБ
|
25.06.2009
|
I юн. разряд
|
ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
Гуров Д.Г. |
43
|
|
БЕНДЮК АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
28.04.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
43
|
|
РЕДОЗУБОВА ЛИЛИАНА |
СПБ
|
16.02.2009
|
II юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н. |
45
|
|
БРЕЙКИНА МАЙЯ |
СПБ
|
05.05.2008
|
III разряд
|
КШВСМ, ПМК Старт |
Иванов В.Г., Иванова Е.В. |
45
|
|
ДОРОШЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
08.01.2008
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Коломиец А.В. |
47
|
|
МЕДВЕДЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ |
СПБ
|
23.11.2010
|
I юн. разряд
|
ГБНОУ СПБ ГДТЮ |
Солодко С.И. |
48
|
|
УШАКОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА |
СПБ
|
15.04.2010
|
II юн. разряд
|
КШВСМ |
Лезихина А.Н. |