©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde

Будапешт, Венгрия, 06.01.2018, Юниоры, сабля, Ж, Личные, 2017-0574

Основное табло
A128
A64
A32
A16
A8

Основное табло

Табло 128
Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
VENTURA Maria
ESP
V/15
RAHACHEUSKAYA Katsiaryna
BLR
D/8
PALLOT Rachel
FRA
V/15
ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata
POL
D/11
LANTOS Eszter
HUN
D/14
FENYOSI Zita
HUN
D/8
JIJIEISHVILI Lika
GEO
V/15
LEE Jolie Kar Yi
SGP
V/15
HELY Alexandra
AUS
D/4
CIOBANU Ana Maria
ROU
D/10
HERNANDEZ Elena
ESP
V/15
CIESLAR Zuzanna
POL
V/15
PROCHENKO Valeriia
UKR
D/11
APRASIDZE Ana
GEO
D/8
MARTIS Sabina
ROU
V/15
TIRADO Ines
ESP
V/15
MARTINEZ FARGO Celia
ESP
D/3
KUHN Carol-Ann
GER
D/7
KERN Bianka
HUN
V/15
AIME Amalia
FRA
D/7
WEE Nicole Sher Tynn
SGP
D/10
DRAGAN Cerasela
ROU
V/15
MANTEGNA Siria
ITA
V/15
DERKUM Liska
GER
D/11
BALOGH Zita
HUN
V/15
DEL VALLE Carlota
ESP
D/12
BOURON Sarah
FRA
V/15
LUKASIK Anna
POL
D/11
NOWINOWSKA Natalia
POL
D/9
SZUCS Luca
HUN
V/15
BEVIZ Dorottya
HUN
D/9
FASHOKUN Maia
GBR
D/9
CHART Maria
GBR
V/15
BUGAEVSKI Natalia
MDA
V/15
KALISZKY Lilla
HUN
D/6
CRETU Diana
ROU
V/15
FERRARI Ludovica
ITA
D/13
ANCLADES Sarah
FRA
D/4
TEICHERT Lena
AUT
D/3
LUPU Andreea
ROU
V/15
DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab
UZB
D/7
USNATDINOVA Aysuliu
UZB
V/15
CECERE Greta
ITA
V/15
ZWINGELSTEIN Meline
FRA
D/14
PEREZ Ainhoa
ESP
V/15
WADA Kana
JPN
D/4
SAKAI Maia
JPN
D/9
GETTE Lisa
GER
V/15
ALEXANDRESCU Theodora
ROU
D/6
APTSIAURI Mariam
GEO
D/14
ISEPPI Francesca
ITA
V/15
KELECSENYI Mirabella
HUN
V/15
EFIMOVA Ioanna
BUL
D/8
VUTOVA Teodora
BUL
D/13
BUERKERT Anna-Lena
GER
V/15
KURTH Emily
GER
V/15
MISSURAI Palma
HUN
D/8
TAKAHASHI Nanami
JPN
D/0
BONDAR Oleksandra
UKR
V/15
MAN Ngai See Moriah
HKG
V/15
LEUNG Lok Man Laren
HKG
D/5
KOSMACH Nataliya
BLR
D/13
CONTRERAS Susana
ESP
V/15
POTZ-NAGY Fanni
HUN
D/8
UTLIK Alisa
BLR
V/15
OKINE Marta
POL
D/7
ROTILI Claudia
ITA
V/15
RADU Ioana
ROU
V/15
TIPISCA Catrinel
ROU
D/5
SLADKOVA Hanna
BLR
D/11
PAREDES TORRES Katherine F.
VEN
V/15
EIFLER Larissa
GER
V/15
CORBY Jessica
GBR
D/2
MAZZAROTTO Livia
ITA
D/9
BATTAI Sugar Katinka
HUN
V/15
BECKER Madeleine
GER
V/15
BARBIER Louise
FRA
V/15
MAESCHKE Clara
GER
D/7
CONSCIENCE Pauline
FRA
V/15
SATO Moemi
JPN
D/6
MAZUREK Marta
POL
V/15
SUZANNE Coline
FRA
D/9
PETER Katharina
GER
D/11
SMIRNOVA Margarita
UKR
V/15
MADE Reka
HUN
V/15
SZEPLAKI Virag Zsofia
HUN
D/14
PUSZTAI Liza
HUN
V/15
VENTURA Maria
ESP
D/5
PALLOT Rachel
FRA
D/9
POUPINET Anne
FRA
D/12
JIJIEISHVILI Lika
GEO
V/15
LEE Jolie Kar Yi
SGP
D/9
PYSARENKO Olena
UKR
V/15
HERNANDEZ Elena
ESP
D/8
CIESLAR Zuzanna
POL
V/15
MARTIS Sabina
ROU
D/11
TIRADO Ines
ESP
D/11
KERN Bianka
HUN
V/15
KLEIN Louise
FRA
D/11
FUNKE Julika
GER
V/15
DRAGAN Cerasela
ROU
D/10
MANTEGNA Siria
ITA
V/15
BALOGH Zita
HUN
D/9
BOURON Sarah
FRA
D/7
SZUCS Luca
HUN
D/11
ILIEVA Yoana
BUL
V/15
CHART Maria
GBR
V/15
BUGAEVSKI Natalia
MDA
V/15
CRETU Diana
ROU
D/7
LUPU Andreea
ROU
D/7
USNATDINOVA Aysuliu
UZB
D/2
BERCZY Dorottya
HUN
V/15
MAXWELL Caitlin
GBR
V/15
CECERE Greta
ITA
D/12
PEREZ Ainhoa
ESP
V/15
GETTE Lisa
GER
V/15
ISEPPI Francesca
ITA
D/3
KELECSENYI Mirabella
HUN
V/15
KOOS Greta
HUN
D/12
ARPINO Giulia
ITA
V/15
BUERKERT Anna-Lena
GER
D/7
KURTH Emily
GER
D/11
BONDAR Oleksandra
UKR
V/15
MAN Ngai See Moriah
HKG
D/8
CONTRERAS Susana
ESP
V/15
UTLIK Alisa
BLR
D/10
DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice
ITA
V/15
LUCARINI Lucia
ITA
V/15
ROTILI Claudia
ITA
D/7
RADU Ioana
ROU
D/6
PAREDES TORRES Katherine F.
VEN
V/15
EIFLER Larissa
GER
V/15
BATTAI Sugar Katinka
HUN
D/5
BECKER Madeleine
GER
D/12
CHAN Yin Fei
HKG
V/15
NOUTCHA Sarah
FRA
V/15
BARBIER Louise
FRA
D/0
CONSCIENCE Pauline
FRA
D/8
PALUMBO Maria Chiara
ITA
V/15
MAZUREK Marta
POL
D/6
SMIRNOVA Margarita
UKR
V/15
MADE Reka
HUN
D/5
NAGY Valentina
HUN
V/15
PUSZTAI Liza
HUN
V/15
JIJIEISHVILI Lika
GEO
D/13
PYSARENKO Olena
UKR
V/15
CIESLAR Zuzanna
POL
D/11
KERN Bianka
HUN
V/15
FUNKE Julika
GER
V/15
MANTEGNA Siria
ITA
D/11
ILIEVA Yoana
BUL
V/15
CHART Maria
GBR
V/15
BUGAEVSKI Natalia
MDA
D/14
BERCZY Dorottya
HUN
D/8
MAXWELL Caitlin
GBR
V/15
PEREZ Ainhoa
ESP
D/11
GETTE Lisa
GER
V/15
KELECSENYI Mirabella
HUN
D/13
ARPINO Giulia
ITA
D/7
BONDAR Oleksandra
UKR
V/15
CONTRERAS Susana
ESP
D/12
DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice
ITA
V/15
LUCARINI Lucia
ITA
V/15
PAREDES TORRES Katherine F.
VEN
D/13
EIFLER Larissa
GER
V/15
CHAN Yin Fei
HKG
D/14
NOUTCHA Sarah
FRA
V/15
PALUMBO Maria Chiara
ITA
D/6
SMIRNOVA Margarita
UKR
D/11
NAGY Valentina
HUN
V/15
PUSZTAI Liza
HUN
V/15
PYSARENKO Olena
UKR
D/10
KERN Bianka
HUN
D/10
FUNKE Julika
GER
V/15
ILIEVA Yoana
BUL
D/11
CHART Maria
GBR
D/8
MAXWELL Caitlin
GBR
D/12
GETTE Lisa
GER
V/15
BONDAR Oleksandra
UKR
D/6
DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice
ITA
V/15
LUCARINI Lucia
ITA
V/15
EIFLER Larissa
GER
D/11
NOUTCHA Sarah
FRA
D/8
NAGY Valentina
HUN
V/15
PUSZTAI Liza
HUN
V/15
GETTE Lisa
GER
V/15
DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice
ITA
D/12
LUCARINI Lucia
ITA
V/15
NAGY Valentina
HUN
D/7
PUSZTAI Liza
HUN
V/15
GETTE Lisa
GER
D/13
LUCARINI Lucia
ITA
V/15
PUSZTAI Liza
HUN
V/15
LUCARINI Lucia
ITA
D/6