Итоговая классификация
Grand Prix
Москва, Россия,
11.05.2018,
Взрослые,
сабля,
Ж,
Личные,
2017-1088
Основное табло
RUS
MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia
ISR
V/15
WATOR Angelika
POL
D/12
GETTE Lisa
GER
RUSSO Francesca
USA
CIARAGLIA Sofia
ITA
LAM Hin Wai
HKG
KUSIAN Judith
GER
AOKI Chika
JPN
TAKASHIMA Risa
JPN
LINDER Kara
USA
V/15
PROKUDA Olena
UKR
D/11
QUEROLI Caroline
FRA
KASPIAROVICH Palina
BLR
MORMILE Chiara
ITA
MIKULIK Julia
HUN
EIFLER Larissa
GER
D/7
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
KAZ
V/15
LEE Rajin
KOR
LUCARINI Lucia
ITA
FU Ying
CHN
V/15
POWERS Skyla
USA
D/4
KIM Ha-Eun
KOR
GEORGIADOU Despina
GRE
RUS
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP
RUS
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
JPN
SASAKI Haruna
JPN
TAILLANDIER Charleine
FRA
BURKE Nora
USA
BATTISTON Michela
ITA
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
GRE
THOMPSON Kamali
USA
WAKITA Jumi
JPN
D/14
RUS
V/15
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
USA
RIFKISS Margaux
FRA
CONTRERAS Patricia
VEN
D/5
PAGE Gabriella
CAN
V/15
NOUTCHA Sarah
FRA
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
VEN
RUS
STONE Anne-Elizabeth
USA
RUS
PUDA Marta
POL
KRUEGER Lea
GER
PASTRAN Milagros
VEN
ANDREYEVA Darya
BLR
AKSAMIT Monica
USA
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
POL
JIA Xiaoye
CHN
RUS
V/15
GEVAERT Alexandra
BEL
D/6
RUS
RUS
BECKER Madeleine
GER
D/8
RUS
V/15
HWANG Seona
KOR
MAMONTOVA Oleksandra
UKR
TSYMBOTA Mariya
UKR
YANG Hengyu
CHN
FUNKE Julika
GER
V/15
TAMURA Norika
JPN
D/11
RUS
JIJIEISHVILI Lika
GEO
GUO Yiqi
CHN
VORONINA Olena
UKR
AU Sin Ying
HKG
BUNYATOVA Sevil
AZE
NAVARRIA Caterina
ITA
RUS
V/15
NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ Pornsawan
THA
D/12
SHAO Yaqi
CHN
RUS
V/15
MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia
ISR
D/8
GETTE Lisa
GER
V/15
RUSSO Francesca
USA
D/11
CIARAGLIA Sofia
ITA
V/15
LAM Hin Wai
HKG
D/14
KUSIAN Judith
GER
D/11
AOKI Chika
JPN
V/15
TAKASHIMA Risa
JPN
V/15
LINDER Kara
USA
D/7
QUEROLI Caroline
FRA
V/15
KASPIAROVICH Palina
BLR
D/8
MORMILE Chiara
ITA
V/15
MIKULIK Julia
HUN
D/12
POCHEKUTOVA Tamara
KAZ
D/7
LEE Rajin
KOR
V/15
LUCARINI Lucia
ITA
V/15
FU Ying
CHN
D/12
KIM Ha-Eun
KOR
D/13
GEORGIADOU Despina
GRE
V/15
RUS
D/7
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP
V/15
RUS
V/15
FUKUSHIMA Shihomi
JPN
D/13
SASAKI Haruna
JPN
D/7
TAILLANDIER Charleine
FRA
V/15
BURKE Nora
USA
D/14
BATTISTON Michela
ITA
V/15
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
GRE
V/15
THOMPSON Kamali
USA
D/10
RUS
V/15
TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth
USA
D/14
RIFKISS Margaux
FRA
D/14
PAGE Gabriella
CAN
V/15
NOUTCHA Sarah
FRA
V/15
BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay
VEN
D/14
RUS
V/15
STONE Anne-Elizabeth
USA
D/11
RUS
V/15
PUDA Marta
POL
D/7
KRUEGER Lea
GER
V/15
PASTRAN Milagros
VEN
D/9
ANDREYEVA Darya
BLR
V/15
AKSAMIT Monica
USA
D/11
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
POL
V/15
JIA Xiaoye
CHN
D/3
RUS
D/14
RUS
V/15
RUS
V/15
RUS
D/10
HWANG Seona
KOR
V/15
MAMONTOVA Oleksandra
UKR
D/7
TSYMBOTA Mariya
UKR
D/13
YANG Hengyu
CHN
V/15
FUNKE Julika
GER
V/15
RUS
D/14
JIJIEISHVILI Lika
GEO
V/15
GUO Yiqi
CHN
D/12
VORONINA Olena
UKR
V/15
AU Sin Ying
HKG
D/10
BUNYATOVA Sevil
AZE
V/15
NAVARRIA Caterina
ITA
D/13
RUS
D/10
SHAO Yaqi
CHN
V/15
за 5-е место
Табло 64
Табло 32
Табло 16
Табло 8
Полуфинал
Финал
GREGORIO Rossella
ITA
V/15
RUS
D/13
RUS
V/15
SHCHUKLA Iryna
TUR
D/8
BOUDIAF Saoussen
FRA
V/15
GEORGIADOU Despina
GRE
D/12
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
GRE
V/15
CRISCIO Martina
ITA
D/14
VECCHI Irene
ITA
V/15
ANDREYEVA Darya
BLR
D/6
JIJIEISHVILI Lika
GEO
V/15
CHOI Sooyeon
KOR
D/13
RUS
D/14
KRUEGER Lea
GER
V/15
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP
V/15
EMURA Misaki
JPN
D/11
LEMBACH Charlotte
FRA
V/15
TAILLANDIER Charleine
FRA
D/9
RUS
V/15
QIAN Jiarui
CHN
D/14
YOON Jisu
KOR
V/15
RUS
D/14
HWANG Seona
KOR
D/10
KIM Jiyeon
KOR
V/15
WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA
V/15
NOUTCHA Sarah
FRA
D/9
BATTISTON Michela
ITA
D/14
RUS
V/15
BALZER Sara
FRA
V/15
RUS
D/14
RUS
D/10
BERDER Cecilia
FRA
V/15
PASCU Bianca
ROU
V/15
FUNKE Julika
GER
D/8
LUCARINI Lucia
ITA
V/15
RUS
D/9
ERRIGO Arianna
ITA
D/8
MORMILE Chiara
ITA
V/15
GETTE Lisa
GER
D/12
PUSZTAI Liza
HUN
V/15
RUS
V/15
QUEROLI Caroline
FRA
D/11
CIARAGLIA Sofia
ITA
D/9
RUS
V/15
ZAGUNIS Mariel
USA
V/15
LEE Rajin
KOR
D/11
RUS
D/13
BRUNET Manon
FRA
V/15
BESBES Azza
TUN
D/13
VORONINA Olena
UKR
V/15
TAKASHIMA Risa
JPN
V/15
PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen
ARG
D/10
KIM Jiyoung
KOR
D/9
AOKI Chika
JPN
V/15
YANG Hengyu
CHN
D/12
LIMBACH Anna
GER
V/15
GULOTTA Loreta
ITA
D/14
BUNYATOVA Sevil
AZE
V/15
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
POL
V/15
GARGANO Rebecca
ITA
D/14
SHELTON Aleksandra
POL
D/13
SHAO Yaqi
CHN
V/15
PAGE Gabriella
CAN
D/7
MARTON Anna
HUN
V/15
GREGORIO Rossella
ITA
D/11
RUS
V/15
BOUDIAF Saoussen
FRA
V/15
GKOUNTOURA Theodora
GRE
D/11
VECCHI Irene
ITA
D/14
JIJIEISHVILI Lika
GEO
V/15
KRUEGER Lea
GER
D/7
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP
V/15
LEMBACH Charlotte
FRA
V/15
RUS
D/7
YOON Jisu
KOR
D/9
KIM Jiyeon
KOR
V/15
WOZNIAK Dagmara
USA
D/10
RUS
V/15
BALZER Sara
FRA
D/10
BERDER Cecilia
FRA
V/15
PASCU Bianca
ROU
V/15
LUCARINI Lucia
ITA
D/11
MORMILE Chiara
ITA
D/12
PUSZTAI Liza
HUN
V/15
RUS
V/15
RUS
D/10
ZAGUNIS Mariel
USA
V/15
BRUNET Manon
FRA
D/12
VORONINA Olena
UKR
D/13
TAKASHIMA Risa
JPN
V/15
AOKI Chika
JPN
V/15
LIMBACH Anna
GER
D/10
BUNYATOVA Sevil
AZE
D/10
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
POL
V/15
SHAO Yaqi
CHN
D/9
MARTON Anna
HUN
V/15
RUS
V/15
BOUDIAF Saoussen
FRA
D/9
JIJIEISHVILI Lika
GEO
D/14
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP
V/15
LEMBACH Charlotte
FRA
D/14
KIM Jiyeon
KOR
V/15
RUS
D/14
BERDER Cecilia
FRA
V/15
PASCU Bianca
ROU
D/8
PUSZTAI Liza
HUN
V/15
RUS
D/11
ZAGUNIS Mariel
USA
V/15
TAKASHIMA Risa
JPN
V/15
AOKI Chika
JPN
D/9
KOZACZUK Malgorzata
POL
D/5
MARTON Anna
HUN
V/15
RUS
V/15
MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia
ESP
D/8
KIM Jiyeon
KOR
V/15
BERDER Cecilia
FRA
D/11
PUSZTAI Liza
HUN
D/10
ZAGUNIS Mariel
USA
V/15
TAKASHIMA Risa
JPN
D/8
MARTON Anna
HUN
V/15
RUS
V/15
KIM Jiyeon
KOR
D/5
ZAGUNIS Mariel
USA
D/12
MARTON Anna
HUN
V/15
RUS
V/15
MARTON Anna
HUN
D/12