©2021

Итоговая классификация

Первенство России среди молодежи (1995-2004 г.р.)

Сочи, КРА, 21.03.2018, U-23, шпага, М, Командные, 2017-0838

Судьи
Место Команда Субъект РФ Состав команды
1 МОС-1 г. Москва БУЯНОВ Г., ГРЕБЕННИКОВ С., КУРОЧКИН А., ФАРДЗИНОВ А.
2 СПБ-1 г. Санкт-Петербург БРУЕВ Г., ГУРОВ К., КНЫШ О., СПИРИН М.
3 МОО-1 Московская область АРТЮХОВ В., ПАРФЕНЕНКО А., РАССОЛОВ А., СИДОРОВИЧ Я.
4 НОВ. Новосибирская область ГАНИН И., РУДЫХ Д., СОБОЛЕВ А., ЧЕСНОКОВ С.
5 МОС-2 г. Москва БЕЛЯНИНОВ Д., ВОЛКОВ Д., МАСЮК Е., ПИКОТ Р.
6 АЛА. Республика Северная Осетия - Алания АБАЕВ Э., БАРОЕВ В., РЕВИН О.
7 ЛЕН. Ленинградская область АКАЕВ Э., КАБАНЕЦ А., ЧИЧЕВ В.
8 ОМС. Омская область КРИКОРЬЯНЦ Н., ФАРАФОНОВ Д., ХИТУШКО Б., ШИКИРУН Н.
9 САМ-1 Самарская область ГЛАДКОВ А., КАМНЕВ Н., ПОСЛУШАЕВ Д., СКУЦКИЙ О.
10 МОО-2 Московская область ГОРБОНОС Д., ЕВСЕЕВ Е., КУВШИНОВ М., СИДОРИН К.
11 МОС-3 г. Москва БЕЛОЗЕРОВ М., ГУЩИН П., КОЧКИН Г., ПАНИН Т.
12 МОО-3 Московская область МАРТЕМЬЯНОВ Г., ПАХНЮК В., СЕРДЮК Д., ФЕДОРОВ Р.
13 СПБ-2 г. Санкт-Петербург БОРИСОВ И., ВЛАСОВ Б., ТРЕЩЕВ Е.
14 КРА. Краснодарский край БУРЧЕНКОВ И., ГУКОВ А., ХАРИТОНОВ А.
15 ТАТ. Республика Татарстан БЛИННИКОВ А., ГАЛИМЗЯНОВ Р., МОИСЕЕВ К., ЧЕРНЯВСКИЙ Д.
16 БАШ. Республика Башкортостан АМИРОВ К., ЛАПТЕВ Я., ОЗБЕК Х., САЙРАНОВ В.
17 САМ-2 Самарская область ЗОЛОТУХИН И., КИРЖНЕР С., МУРЗАНОВ Д.
18 СТА. Ставропольский край АБРАМЯН А., АБРАМЯН Д., МАСЛИКОВ Д., СКЛЯРОВ Д.
19 КРМ. Республика Крым КИРСЕНКО О., РЕДВАНОВ В., РЕШЕТНИКОВ А.
1 - МОС-1

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
2 - СПБ-1

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург
3 - МОО-1

Субъект РФ

Московская область
4 - НОВ.

Субъект РФ

Новосибирская область
5 - МОС-2

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
6 - АЛА.

Субъект РФ

Республика Северная Осетия - Алания

Состав команды

АБАЕВ Э., БАРОЕВ В., РЕВИН О.
7 - ЛЕН.

Субъект РФ

Ленинградская область

Состав команды

АКАЕВ Э., КАБАНЕЦ А., ЧИЧЕВ В.
8 - ОМС.

Субъект РФ

Омская область
9 - САМ-1

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
10 - МОО-2

Субъект РФ

Московская область
11 - МОС-3

Субъект РФ

г. Москва
12 - МОО-3

Субъект РФ

Московская область
13 - СПБ-2

Субъект РФ

г. Санкт-Петербург

Состав команды

БОРИСОВ И., ВЛАСОВ Б., ТРЕЩЕВ Е.
14 - КРА.

Субъект РФ

Краснодарский край
15 - ТАТ.

Субъект РФ

Республика Татарстан
16 - БАШ.

Субъект РФ

Республика Башкортостан
17 - САМ-2

Субъект РФ

Самарская область
18 - СТА.

Субъект РФ

Ставропольский край
19 - КРМ.

Субъект РФ

Республика Крым

Судьи