©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par équipes

Барселона, Испания, 11.02.2018, Взрослые, шпага, Ж, Командные, 2017-0703

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 RUS ГУДКОВА Т., КОЛОБОВА В., КОЧНЕВА О., ХРАПИНА В.
2 ITA FIAMINGO R., NAVARRIA M., RIZZI G., SANTUCCIO A.
3 USA HOLMES K., HURLEY C., HURLEY K., SIRICO A.
4 ROU POPESCU A., SBARCIA R., TATARAN A., UDREA M.
5 EST BELJAJEVA J., EMBRICH I., KIRPU E., KUUSK K.
6 FRA CANDASSAMY M., EPEE L., JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN J., VITALIS C.
7 CHN HOU G., SUN Y., XU C., ZHU M.
8 HKG CHU K., HSIEH K., KONG M., LIN Y.
9 GER CHRISTMANN B., EHLER A., NDOLO A., SOZANSKA M.
10 KOR CHOI I., JUNG H., KANG Y., LEE H.
11 UKR BEZHURA D., BROVKO I., KRYVYTSKA O., PANTELYEYEVA K.
12 HUN GNAM T., KUN A., NAGY K., SZABO R.
13 POL PYTKA K., RUTZ B., SWATOWSKA M., ZAMACHOWSKA A.
14 JPN BABA H., SUZUKI H., TAKAHASHI E., YAMADA A.
15 ESP CISNEROS A., FERNANDEZ CALLEJA S., GARCIA RODRIGUEZ I., KISKAPUSI D.
16 KAZ ALIBEKOVA A., KRALYUK A., ZAVYALOVA N., БАЛАГАНСКАЯ У.
17 CAN HOPPE MONTANARO M., MACKINNON L., SZE K., VON DADELSZEN E.
18 ISR BOTVINIK Y., GAVRIELKO N., HECHT D., KANEVSKI V.
19 SUI BLUM A., BUECH K., MOESCHLIN N., STAEHLI L.
20 SWE KARLSSON E., LEJON V., LINDE A., MUMM E.
21 ARG CHWOJNIK T., DI TELLA I., ENGLERT URRUTIA M., MENDEZ BELLO J.
22 SGP LEE B., LIM C., LIM V., VILLACELLINO A.
23 COL RODRIGUEZ D., SALAZAR ALDANA S., TOVAR KARAINDROS O.
24 AUT ENGEL C., FEHRER S., SCHMIDL P.
25 GBR COHEN M., HENSON J., LAWRENCE H., NESBITT H.
25 IRL CONNER R., JOHNSON L., MCGEEVER J.
25 UZB KHAKIMOVA M., ROJKOVA V., SUYUNDIKOVA S.
2 - ITA

Состав команды

FIAMINGO R., NAVARRIA M., RIZZI G., SANTUCCIO A.
3 - USA

Состав команды

HOLMES K., HURLEY C., HURLEY K., SIRICO A.
4 - ROU

Состав команды

POPESCU A., SBARCIA R., TATARAN A., UDREA M.
5 - EST

Состав команды

BELJAJEVA J., EMBRICH I., KIRPU E., KUUSK K.
6 - FRA

Состав команды

CANDASSAMY M., EPEE L., JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN J., VITALIS C.
7 - CHN

Состав команды

HOU G., SUN Y., XU C., ZHU M.
8 - HKG

Состав команды

CHU K., HSIEH K., KONG M., LIN Y.
9 - GER

Состав команды

CHRISTMANN B., EHLER A., NDOLO A., SOZANSKA M.
10 - KOR

Состав команды

CHOI I., JUNG H., KANG Y., LEE H.
11 - UKR

Состав команды

BEZHURA D., BROVKO I., KRYVYTSKA O., PANTELYEYEVA K.
12 - HUN

Состав команды

GNAM T., KUN A., NAGY K., SZABO R.
13 - POL

Состав команды

PYTKA K., RUTZ B., SWATOWSKA M., ZAMACHOWSKA A.
14 - JPN

Состав команды

BABA H., SUZUKI H., TAKAHASHI E., YAMADA A.
15 - ESP

Состав команды

CISNEROS A., FERNANDEZ CALLEJA S., GARCIA RODRIGUEZ I., KISKAPUSI D.
16 - KAZ

Состав команды

ALIBEKOVA A., KRALYUK A., ZAVYALOVA N., БАЛАГАНСКАЯ У.
17 - CAN

Состав команды

HOPPE MONTANARO M., MACKINNON L., SZE K., VON DADELSZEN E.
18 - ISR

Состав команды

BOTVINIK Y., GAVRIELKO N., HECHT D., KANEVSKI V.
19 - SUI

Состав команды

BLUM A., BUECH K., MOESCHLIN N., STAEHLI L.
20 - SWE

Состав команды

KARLSSON E., LEJON V., LINDE A., MUMM E.
21 - ARG

Состав команды

CHWOJNIK T., DI TELLA I., ENGLERT URRUTIA M., MENDEZ BELLO J.
22 - SGP

Состав команды

LEE B., LIM C., LIM V., VILLACELLINO A.
23 - COL

Состав команды

RODRIGUEZ D., SALAZAR ALDANA S., TOVAR KARAINDROS O.
24 - AUT

Состав команды

ENGEL C., FEHRER S., SCHMIDL P.
25 - GBR

Состав команды

COHEN M., HENSON J., LAWRENCE H., NESBITT H.
25 - IRL

Состав команды

CONNER R., JOHNSON L., MCGEEVER J.
25 - UZB

Состав команды

KHAKIMOVA M., ROJKOVA V., SUYUNDIKOVA S.

Судьи

ACEVEDO Pablo ESP
BASTYNS Olivier BEL
BOROSAK Mirna CRO
BRAVO Daniel ESP
CHICHON Vanesa ESP
CIVIERO Ambre SUI
GASSET Agusti ESP
HAJJI Samir TUN
KHASANOVA Aida UZB
PADILLA Javier ESP
PAGHIEV Mihail MDA
REJAS DEL CAMPO Pablo ORG
RODRIGUES Ana Clara Franke BRA
SAKHVADZE David GEO