Люксембург, Люксембург, 01.12.2018, Юниоры, шпага, М, Личные, 2018-0480, К=1.5
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE MOLA DANIEL |
ITA
|
21.10.1999 | ||||
2 | PHILIPPE ARTHUR |
FRA
|
31.10.1999 | ||||
3 | DI VEROLI DAVIDE |
ITA
|
18.08.2001 | ||||
3 | 30 | РУДЫХ ДАНИИЛ |
RUS
|
14.04.1999 | МС | ГЦФК и ПВ Виктория, НОО ОГО ВФСО Динамо, РЦСП СК и СР |
|
5 | PREZIOSI ALESSIO |
ITA
|
23.10.1999 | ||||
6 | MAGLIANO MATTEO |
ITA
|
10.06.1999 | ||||
7 | TAURIAINEN TOPIAS |
FIN
|
09.03.1999 | ||||
8 | PAVLOV KIRIL |
KAZ
|
07.09.2001 | ||||
9 | GALPER STANISLAV |
ISR
|
10.01.1999 | ||||
10 | MENCARELLI SIMONE |
ITA
|
24.05.2003 | ||||
11 | BUZZACCHINO GIANPAOLO |
ITA
|
29.11.1999 | ||||
12 | CONTREPOIS SIMON |
FRA
|
25.04.1999 | ||||
13 | MANCEWICZ BARTLOMIEJ |
SWE
|
15.12.1999 | ||||
14 | VELTRUP PAUL |
GER
|
06.03.2001 | ||||
15 | 12 | ШВЕЛИДЗЕ ДМИТРИЙ |
RUS
|
12.11.2001 | МС | УОР №2 |
|
16 | GUERRA FEDERICO |
ITA
|
02.08.1999 | ||||
17 | MECKE CEDRIC |
USA
|
11.01.2000 | ||||
18 | BAYRAM ISSA |
FRA
|
12.04.2001 | ||||
19 | MACSKA ADAM |
ROU
|
28.04.2000 | ||||
20 | CAMARGO ALEXANDRE |
BRA
|
25.04.1999 | ||||
21 | NGUEFACK LILIAN |
FRA
|
28.07.1999 | ||||
22 | BONGARD LOUIS |
GER
|
26.11.2000 | ||||
23 | BONFERRONI GABRIEL |
SUI
|
07.01.1999 | ||||
24 | HSIEH JAROV SERAPHIM |
CAN
|
20.12.2001 | ||||
25 | PAYSAN ESTEBAN |
FRA
|
27.01.2000 | ||||
26 | GAETANI GIULIO |
ITA
|
24.07.2000 | ||||
27 | GABITOV ILNUR |
KAZ
|
21.08.1999 | ||||
28 | BONAMIGO GABRIEL |
BRA
|
16.06.1999 | ||||
29 | SALZER MATEJ |
CZE
|
29.07.2001 | ||||
30 | DOMINICI RAPHAEL |
FRA
|
27.04.1999 | ||||
31 | MESSIEN ALEXIS |
FRA
|
17.09.2001 | ||||
32 | OYA KENSUKE |
JPN
|
18.06.2002 | ||||
33 | HANSEN JONAS |
USA
|
14.05.2001 | ||||
34 | BIRO ALEXANDER |
AUT
|
19.11.2001 | ||||
35 | HEINAMAA AKSELI |
FIN
|
28.01.2002 | ||||
36 | EAST WILLIAM |
GBR
|
18.01.1999 | ||||
37 | ZHULINSKIY NIKITA |
KAZ
|
10.03.2002 | ||||
38 | CHOTIN TITOUAN |
FRA
|
04.04.2001 | ||||
39 | ANDREWS BENJAMIN |
GBR
|
02.07.2001 | ||||
40 | GUDERA JONAS |
GER
|
19.03.1999 | ||||
41 | FRAZAO FILIPE |
POR
|
31.03.2001 | ||||
42 | LI CHING HO |
HKG
|
31.03.1999 | ||||
43 | LOMBARDO THEODORE |
USA
|
21.09.2000 | ||||
44 | OROIAN ALEX |
ROU
|
09.01.2000 | ||||
45 | GUBERT LEOPOLDO |
BRA
|
04.09.2000 | ||||
46 | MICHALAK DAMIAN |
POL
|
04.04.1999 | ||||
47 | LUSTI HANNES |
SUI
|
02.12.1999 | ||||
48 | WILSON SEAN |
USA
|
29.01.1999 | ||||
49 | KADYSZEWSKI MATEO |
CAN
|
22.05.2001 | ||||
50 | КОЧКИН ГРИГОРИЙ |
RUS
|
19.04.1999 | МС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
51 | FRAZAO MIGUEL |
POR
|
25.07.2002 | ||||
52 | VINNITCHOUK TED |
CAN
|
21.08.2002 | ||||
53 | YATES DOMENIC |
AUS
|
17.10.1999 | ||||
54 | NOGANOWICZ KAROL |
POL
|
17.10.2001 | ||||
55 | TEMIRYAEV ALAN |
USA
|
12.01.2001 | ||||
56 | LERZER TILL |
SUI
|
18.07.2000 | ||||
57 | КЕСАЕВ АЛАН |
RUS
|
06.10.1999 | МС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
58 | GEDZO ANDZEJ |
EST
|
30.09.1999 | ||||
59 | SEKIHARA REI |
JPN
|
26.09.2001 | ||||
60 | ROUBAILO NIELS |
NED
|
04.11.2003 | ||||
61 | ENGLISH ALEXANDER |
AUS
|
18.08.2000 | ||||
62 | DILIBERTO LUCA |
ITA
|
24.12.1999 | ||||
63 | GABRIOLO ALESSANDRO |
ITA
|
22.02.2001 | ||||
64 | FAFARD FYNN |
CAN
|
08.04.2000 | ||||
65 | CALDERON DIEGO |
ESP
|
14.05.2000 | ||||
66 | POSTMA RANDY |
NED
|
17.08.1999 | ||||
67 | MACLENNAN ROBERT |
GBR
|
21.09.1999 | ||||
68 | KOLANCZYK WOJCIECH |
POL
|
14.07.1999 | ||||
69 | CHMUT ANTON |
USA
|
05.02.2000 | ||||
70 | TERHO JUSSI |
FIN
|
31.08.1999 | ||||
71 | BIRO DAVID |
ROU
|
22.01.1999 | ||||
72 | DERKSEN RUBEN |
NED
|
15.06.2000 | ||||
73 | ПОТАПОВ МАКСИМ |
RUS
|
15.05.2001 | МС | МССУОР №3 |
|
|
74 | BOBROV ILIAN |
EST
|
07.11.2000 | ||||
75 | КОРОВИН ИГОРЬ |
RUS
|
27.07.2000 | МС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
|
76 | BIRKENMAIER MARCO |
GER
|
12.05.1999 | ||||
77 | LUBIENIECKI WOJCIECH |
POL
|
08.12.1999 | ||||
78 | BERMEJO NOE |
ESP
|
25.05.2000 | ||||
79 | WECKERLE TOBIAS |
GER
|
12.01.2000 | ||||
80 | LAZAROTO FABRIZIO |
BRA
|
01.05.1999 | ||||
81 | VOLKMANN DANIEL |
USA
|
02.11.1999 | ||||
82 | JENSEN AUGUST LINDSTROEM |
DEN
|
11.02.2001 | ||||
83 | BRYKNER MATYAS |
CZE
|
20.05.2001 | ||||
84 | GAZZANIGA GIACOMO |
ITA
|
26.02.1999 | ||||
84 | GROSSE ARTHUR |
NOR
|
18.08.2001 | ||||
86 | JUTILA JULIUS |
FIN
|
31.07.2001 | ||||
87 | DEGORCE AURELIEN |
GBR
|
03.04.2000 | ||||
87 | FAVRE HADRIEN |
SUI
|
26.08.2001 | ||||
89 | LEGUBE BENOIT |
FRA
|
09.04.2000 | ||||
90 | BELL JACK |
GBR
|
02.11.2000 | ||||
91 | BIGEA MIHAI |
ROU
|
25.01.2000 | ||||
92 | SELLS ALEXANDER |
AUS
|
14.04.2000 | ||||
92 | SHEPHERD BILLY |
GBR
|
04.08.2000 | ||||
94 | KALININAS LEONARDAS |
LTU
|
12.08.2000 | ||||
95 | SZILAGYI BALAZS |
ROU
|
26.09.2000 | ||||
96 | LIMA SEBASTIAO |
POR
|
23.04.2002 | ||||
97 | MORRIS GEORGE |
GBR
|
05.01.1999 | ||||
98 | DAHLBO BENJAMIN |
NOR
|
25.07.2001 | ||||
99 | БЕЛОЗЕРОВ МИХАИЛ |
RUS
|
19.09.2000 | КМС | МГФСО, ФК Динамо-Москва |
|
|
100 | KALLIO MATIAS |
FIN
|
23.02.2001 | ||||
101 | СПИРИН МИХАИЛ |
RUS
|
30.03.2000 | МС | УОР №1, ЦФКиС Нарвская застава |
|
|
102 | KEMP NICOLAS |
BEL
|
11.09.2001 | ||||
102 | PAAVOLAINEN VAINO |
FIN
|
15.03.1999 | ||||
104 | KOVAL ANTON |
GER
|
13.03.2001 | ||||
105 | FISCHER ARTUR |
GER
|
17.01.2000 | ||||
106 | JENNY DAVID |
SUI
|
21.12.2000 | ||||
106 | KLEINER LUKAS |
GER
|
19.09.2000 | ||||
108 | MURRU FABIO |
GER
|
06.12.2002 | ||||
109 | RIVERA DAVID PAUL |
SUI
|
21.12.2001 | ||||
109 | ZENS PHILIPP |
GER
|
23.01.2001 | ||||
109 | ZYBACH LENNY |
SUI
|
21.12.2001 | ||||
112 | MUELLER DEAN |
GER
|
07.10.2000 | ||||
113 | JEAN JOSEPH KENDRICK |
FRA
|
08.05.2001 | ||||
113 | MILAM HUGH |
USA
|
06.03.2002 | ||||
115 | JUBAULT SAMUEL |
FRA
|
10.06.1999 | ||||
116 | STEHLIK JAN |
CZE
|
28.02.1999 | ||||
117 | LE BERRE GAETAN |
FRA
|
13.04.2001 | ||||
118 | IVALDI GIORGIO |
ITA
|
03.05.1999 | ||||
119 | BRUCKMUELLER FABIAN |
AUT
|
10.01.2001 | ||||
120 | SZABO BENEDEK |
CAN
|
10.03.2002 | ||||
121 | MARQUES BRUNO |
POR
|
31.05.2000 | ||||
122 | BOLANOS TIAGO |
POR
|
18.06.1999 | ||||
123 | SZKOP WIKTOR |
POL
|
14.10.1999 | ||||
124 | OSICKA ADAM |
CZE
|
22.10.2000 | ||||
125 | HEISE MAX |
GER
|
01.06.2001 | ||||
126 | MORRISON DYLAN |
GBR
|
12.10.2001 | ||||
127 | ELIZARI INIGO |
ESP
|
10.04.1999 | ||||
128 | NAVARRO YAGO |
ESP
|
22.05.1999 | ||||
129 | DALE GEORGE |
AUS
|
23.02.2001 | ||||
130 | OJALA TUOMAS |
FIN
|
02.05.2001 | ||||
131 | HADDAD JUSTIN |
USA
|
16.05.2002 | ||||
132 | HILBERT XAVIER |
USA
|
27.09.2001 | ||||
133 | TIAN JOHN |
AUS
|
15.10.1999 | ||||
134 | HUNGERBUHLER ALEXANDRE |
SUI
|
30.01.2001 | ||||
135 | BELOT ANTOINE |
GBR
|
02.06.1999 | ||||
136 | KALUZINSKI TOMASZ |
POL
|
11.01.2001 | ||||
137 | BORER JOVAN |
SUI
|
25.09.2000 | ||||
138 | ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН |
RUS
|
14.09.2000 | КМС | СК Вулкан, УОР №2 |
|
|
139 | LACH LUKAS |
AUT
|
27.12.1999 | ||||
140 | ARNAULT LOUIS-EDOUARD LAI |
MAS
|
09.09.1999 | ||||
141 | BERKTOLD SAMUEL |
AUT
|
05.06.2001 | ||||
142 | JOHANIDES LUKAS JAKUB |
SVK
|
21.09.1999 | ||||
142 | WILLCOX JOSHUA |
GBR
|
09.01.2001 | ||||
144 | JUKNA ROKAS |
LTU
|
25.06.1999 | ||||
145 | GIULIANO LORIS |
SUI
|
18.01.2000 | ||||
146 | BRUNET NATHAN |
CAN
|
10.10.2002 | ||||
147 | SMRCEK SIMON |
CZE
|
17.05.2001 | ||||
148 | SAVIN ALEXANDR |
KAZ
|
28.12.2000 | ||||
149 | CORREIA JOAO |
POR
|
10.11.2000 | ||||
150 | PALUSAAR NIKITA |
EST
|
10.01.2000 | ||||
151 | SEDLACEK ONDREJ |
CZE
|
14.12.1999 | ||||
152 | PAVLIK MATYAS |
CZE
|
13.09.2000 | ||||
153 | NAWAR HASSAN |
NED
|
24.08.2000 | ||||
154 | RAMAZZOTTI FRANCESCO |
LUX
|
13.07.2002 | ||||
155 | KILJANDER OSKAR |
FIN
|
02.10.1999 | ||||
156 | BISSINGER MICHAEL |
USA
|
18.09.2001 | ||||
157 | SERNADAS TOMAS |
POR
|
28.01.2001 | ||||
158 | RUSSELL JAMES |
GBR
|
30.03.1999 | ||||
159 | THEIN-SANDLER ADRIEN |
USA
|
24.03.1999 | ||||
160 | LE QUANG HUY PHILEAS |
DEN
|
04.03.2000 | ||||
161 | ALARCIA DANIEL |
ESP
|
06.02.1999 | ||||
161 | MIYAGAWA WATARU |
JPN
|
12.08.2000 | ||||
161 | RECLO MICHAL |
SVK
|
23.02.2001 | ||||
164 | WEBER SEBASTIAN |
SUI
|
29.01.2000 | ||||
165 | BOYLE DOUGLAS |
GBR
|
09.06.2000 | ||||
165 | GORNOVSKY DAVID |
CAN
|
02.02.2003 | ||||
167 | ZENTKO MATEJ TADEAS |
SVK
|
31.08.2001 | ||||
168 | SCHUHMANN JAN |
AUT
|
05.07.2001 | ||||
169 | VAN DER VAEREN ANDY |
BEL
|
11.12.2001 | ||||
170 | ASSMANN TIMOTHY |
NED
|
25.07.2002 | ||||
171 | DE MEYERE MAARTEN |
BEL
|
19.12.2001 | ||||
171 | SAVELAINEN JOONAS |
FIN
|
09.05.1999 | ||||
173 | KROUZECKY TOMAS |
CZE
|
12.08.2001 | ||||
174 | MEEWIS THEO |
BEL
|
20.09.2001 | ||||
175 | POCKELE JORIS |
BEL
|
24.03.2002 | ||||
176 | MARCHAND CHARLES-EDOUARD |
SUI
|
16.01.2000 | ||||
177 | TAY JOVAN |
SGP
|
21.05.2002 | ||||
177 | WEIRUP RASMUS |
DEN
|
07.05.2000 | ||||
179 | PRINZ NIKLAS |
GER
|
01.03.2001 | ||||
179 | SHEUM BRON |
SIN
|
18.09.2000 | ||||
181 | SANCHEZ ORTIZ JORGE |
ESP
|
17.10.2001 | ||||
182 | LOMBANA MARTINEZ SIMON |
COL
|
05.12.2002 | ||||
183 | GSTETTNER MICHEL |
AUT
|
01.01.2001 | ||||
184 | RENIER KEVIN |
BEL
|
30.03.1999 | ||||
184 | SAHIN ALPKAN |
TUR
|
21.06.2001 | ||||
186 | SUGIMOTO MAYA |
JPN
|
17.02.2001 | ||||
187 | LOTTER HUGO |
GER
|
06.05.1999 | ||||
188 | ELSHERIF AHMED |
EGY
|
17.07.2001 | ||||
189 | VOLAK SAMUEL |
CZE
|
15.12.2000 | ||||
190 | BURGSTALLER JOHANNES |
AUT
|
13.02.2000 | ||||
191 | PERSSON CASPER NILS |
DEN
|
18.01.1999 | ||||
192 | OLIVEIRA GONCALO |
POR
|
30.01.2000 | ||||
192 | SZURLEJ BARTLOMIEJ |
POL
|
19.09.2000 | ||||
194 | BERNSEN CHRISTOFFER LETH |
DEN
|
12.12.2000 | ||||
195 | POULAIN DANIEL |
LUX
|
18.11.2002 | ||||
196 | VALKENBURG MATTHEW |
NZL
|
04.03.2000 |