©2021

Итоговая классификация

Coupe du Monde par equipes

Ванкувер, Канада, 10.02.2019, Взрослые, шпага, М, Командные, 2018-0748

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 RUS АНОХИН В., БРУЕВ Г., ГЛАЗКОВ Н., ХОДОС С.
2 ISR BESKIN G., FREILICH Y., HARPER I., LIS D.
3 FRA BARDENET A., BOREL Y., FAVA A., GUSTIN R.
4 DEN JORGENSEN P., KNUDSEN K., ROBL T., VON DER OSTEN F.
5 USA HOYLE J., KAULL J., MCDOWALD C., RODNEY A.
6 UKR HEREY A., REIZLIN I., STANKEVYCH V., SVICHKAR R.
7 GER BELLMANN L., BRINKMANN M., MULTERER N., REIN S.
8 CZE BERAN J., CAPEK M., JURKA J., RUBES M.
9 HUN BANYAI Z., BERTA D., REDLI A., SOMFAI P.
10 ITA DI VEROLI D., FICHERA M., PIZZO P., SANTARELLI A.
11 KOR KWEON Y., NA J., PARK S., SON M.
12 VEN LIMARDO F., LIMARDO J., LUGO G., LIMARDO GASCON R.
13 KAZ ALEXANIN D., ALIMZHANOV E., KURBANOV R., SHARLAIMOV V.
14 SUI BAYARD A., HEINZER M., NIGGELER M., STEFFEN B.
15 CHN LAN M., SHI G., SONG H., ZHU H.
16 GBR GROVER E., MARSH P., MILNER M., SANCHEZ-LETHEM P.
17 JPN KANO K., MINOBE K., UYAMA S., YAMADA M.
18 ESP BARGUES M., FABREGAT A., IBANEZ A., PEREIRA Y.
19 ARG GUSMAN A., LUGONES RUGGERI J., TACCANI A.
20 POL ANTKIEWICZ M., BIELEC M., NYCZ M., ZAWROTNIAK R.
21 HKG FONG H., HO W., LAI C., NG H.
22 NED POSTMA R., TULEN R., TULEN T., VAN NUNEN D.
23 CAN BLAIS-BELANGER M., FAFARD F., FRENCH D., WRIGHT J.
1 - RUS
2 - ISR

Состав команды

BESKIN G., FREILICH Y., HARPER I., LIS D.
3 - FRA

Состав команды

BARDENET A., BOREL Y., FAVA A., GUSTIN R.
4 - DEN

Состав команды

JORGENSEN P., KNUDSEN K., ROBL T., VON DER OSTEN F.
5 - USA

Состав команды

HOYLE J., KAULL J., MCDOWALD C., RODNEY A.
6 - UKR

Состав команды

HEREY A., REIZLIN I., STANKEVYCH V., SVICHKAR R.
7 - GER

Состав команды

BELLMANN L., BRINKMANN M., MULTERER N., REIN S.
8 - CZE

Состав команды

BERAN J., CAPEK M., JURKA J., RUBES M.
9 - HUN

Состав команды

BANYAI Z., BERTA D., REDLI A., SOMFAI P.
10 - ITA

Состав команды

DI VEROLI D., FICHERA M., PIZZO P., SANTARELLI A.
11 - KOR

Состав команды

KWEON Y., NA J., PARK S., SON M.
12 - VEN

Состав команды

LIMARDO F., LIMARDO J., LUGO G., LIMARDO GASCON R.
13 - KAZ

Состав команды

ALEXANIN D., ALIMZHANOV E., KURBANOV R., SHARLAIMOV V.
14 - SUI

Состав команды

BAYARD A., HEINZER M., NIGGELER M., STEFFEN B.
15 - CHN

Состав команды

LAN M., SHI G., SONG H., ZHU H.
16 - GBR

Состав команды

GROVER E., MARSH P., MILNER M., SANCHEZ-LETHEM P.
17 - JPN

Состав команды

KANO K., MINOBE K., UYAMA S., YAMADA M.
18 - ESP

Состав команды

BARGUES M., FABREGAT A., IBANEZ A., PEREIRA Y.
19 - ARG

Состав команды

GUSMAN A., LUGONES RUGGERI J., TACCANI A.
20 - POL

Состав команды

ANTKIEWICZ M., BIELEC M., NYCZ M., ZAWROTNIAK R.
21 - HKG

Состав команды

FONG H., HO W., LAI C., NG H.
22 - NED

Состав команды

POSTMA R., TULEN R., TULEN T., VAN NUNEN D.
23 - CAN

Состав команды

BLAIS-BELANGER M., FAFARD F., FRENCH D., WRIGHT J.

Судьи

AMARI Tetsuya JPN
BALASHOV Dmitry CAN
CANTIN Pascal CAN
CIVIERO Ambre SUI
GEROSSIDERIS Efstathios GRE
GURINENKO Bogdan UKR
IVANKOVIC Michael CAN
JACOBSON Tyler USA
MOORE Steven CAN
MORALES Jacobo MEX
PAGHIEV Mihail MDA
RIOS RIVERA Juan Carlos MEX
SPEAKMAN Adrian GBR
TROIS DE AVILA Regis BRA