Торунь, Польша, 06.04.2019, Юниоры, сабля, М, Личные, 2018-1003
Место | Очки | Фамилия имя |
Страна/ субъект РФ |
Дата рождения |
Звание/ разряд |
Организация | Тренер |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROMA LORENZO |
ITA
|
26.05.2000 | ||||
2 | DRAGOMIR GEORGE |
ROU
|
05.04.1999 | ||||
3 | MIGNUZZI GIACOMO |
ITA
|
13.04.1999 | ||||
3 | SARON MITCHELL |
USA
|
06.12.2000 | ||||
5 | DE RIDDER ARNE |
BEL
|
27.03.2000 | ||||
6 | ТЮЛЮКОВ КИРИЛЛ |
RUS
|
11.04.2001 | МС | МАУ ФОК г. Арзамас, НОУОР им. В.С.Тишина, ООО Знамя |
|
|
7 | SKEETE KAMAR |
USA
|
02.10.2001 | ||||
8 | KURALBEKULY BAKDAULET |
KAZ
|
28.08.1999 | ||||
9 | SRINUALNAD VORAGUN |
THA
|
27.03.1999 | ||||
10 | WALKER CHRISTOPHER |
USA
|
26.01.2001 | ||||
11 | FERJANI AHMED |
TUN
|
21.06.2000 | ||||
12 | FIORETTO LUCA |
ITA
|
16.07.2000 | ||||
13 | PINCHUK MAKSIM |
BLR
|
09.01.1999 | ||||
14 | LEE CHAK FUNG TERENCE |
HKG
|
24.07.2000 | ||||
15 | CAUCHON FRANCOIS |
CAN
|
26.04.2000 | ||||
16 | URBAN TAMAS |
HUN
|
23.05.2001 | ||||
17 | SHENGELIA NIKA |
GEO
|
27.04.1999 | ||||
18 | RABB KRISZTIAN |
HUN
|
10.11.2001 | ||||
19 | BIBI ELIOTT |
FRA
|
29.10.1999 | ||||
20 | SARKISSYAN ARTYOM |
KAZ
|
06.09.1999 | ||||
21 | ЦЕЛЫШЕВ АРТЕМ |
RUS
|
13.10.1999 | МС | СШОР по фехтованию, ЦСКА |
|
|
22 | ALFADHLI MOHAMMED |
KUW
|
18.04.2003 | ||||
23 | SCHLAFFER LEON |
GER
|
11.10.2000 | ||||
24 | SANTAMARIA DIEGO |
ESP
|
25.06.1999 | ||||
25 | CRAZE JAMIE |
GBR
|
15.05.1999 | ||||
26 | WENNEMAR BAS |
GER
|
11.05.1999 | ||||
27 | EDWARDS JAMES |
GBR
|
15.08.2000 | ||||
28 | HWANG HYEONSEUNG |
KOR
|
16.06.2001 | ||||
29 | LIPINSKI MARCIN |
POL
|
25.02.2000 | ||||
30 | CAI ERWIN |
USA
|
09.04.1999 | ||||
31 | SUNG HYEONMO |
KOR
|
21.09.1999 | ||||
32 | GYORGY LEHEL |
HUN
|
26.09.1999 | ||||
33 | LIM JAEYOON |
KOR
|
06.01.2000 | ||||
34 | MOATAZ MEDHAT |
EGY
|
23.10.2000 | ||||
35 | CHOU TSUNG YU |
TPE
|
21.01.1999 | ||||
36 | MATEEV ANDRI NIKOLAYSSON |
ISL
|
08.04.2000 | ||||
37 | HUMEN VASYL |
UKR
|
13.03.2002 | ||||
38 | GALLO MICHELE |
ITA
|
18.05.2001 | ||||
38 | PIANFETTI MAXIME |
FRA
|
15.03.1999 | ||||
40 | PYSARENKO IVAN |
UKR
|
06.12.2000 | ||||
41 | ROMO BRANDON |
MEX
|
19.09.2000 | ||||
42 | SUGIMOTO TAKAHIRO |
JPN
|
02.09.2000 | ||||
43 | RAIKIN DIMITAR |
BUL
|
02.06.2002 | ||||
44 | KIM MINSANG |
KOR
|
05.12.1999 | ||||
45 | SHEN CHENPENG |
CHN
|
05.10.2001 | ||||
46 | RETCHIA VAJA |
GEO
|
30.03.1999 | ||||
47 | YOSHIDA TAMON |
JPN
|
14.07.2000 | ||||
48 | KOKUBO MAO |
JPN
|
08.01.2003 | ||||
49 | GERAUD JULES |
FRA
|
17.09.2001 | ||||
50 | RASULOV BOBIRJON |
UZB
|
18.09.2002 | ||||
51 | ПОЗДНЯКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ |
RUS
|
28.01.1999 | МСМК | ГБУМО ЦСП ОВС, МБУ ДО ЦДО Чемпион, УОР №1 г. Одинцово, ЦСКА |
|
|
52 | SINGH KARAN SINGH |
IND
|
02.04.1999 | ||||
53 | CHANG HOI CHUN |
HKG
|
23.10.2000 | ||||
54 | PATRICE SEBASTIEN |
FRA
|
07.04.2000 | ||||
55 | CHIARA ANGELO |
CAN
|
30.09.2000 | ||||
56 | DAI RUI |
CHN
|
10.02.2000 | ||||
57 | TSUBO HAYATO |
JPN
|
21.05.2003 | ||||
58 | ХАЛИМБЕКОВ МАГАМЕД |
RUS
|
23.08.2001 | МС | Юность Москвы |
|
|
59 | KAISER BALAZS |
HUN
|
15.10.2001 | ||||
59 | LILLO GERARDO |
ESP
|
17.08.2000 | ||||
61 | SANTANA HUDSON |
PUR
|
05.01.2001 | ||||
62 | WEI ANDREW |
CAN
|
08.05.2001 | ||||
63 | KAKAURIDZE GOGA |
GEO
|
01.12.2000 | ||||
64 | SCHAAFSMA BOTE |
NED
|
09.08.2002 | ||||
65 | RICHARDS II JULIAN |
GBR
|
27.07.2001 | ||||
66 | DING QUN |
CHN
|
13.04.2000 | ||||
67 | HEATHCOCK ANTONIO |
GER
|
18.10.2002 | ||||
68 | LADEMANN KAROL |
POL
|
14.06.1999 | ||||
69 | AILINCA RARES |
ROU
|
01.08.2001 | ||||
70 | TCHEISHVILI NIKOLOZ |
GEO
|
26.08.2000 | ||||
71 | ZAU JIA JIN CALVIN RAY |
HKG
|
02.03.2001 | ||||
72 | MAMUTOV SHERZOD |
UZB
|
05.06.2002 | ||||
73 | PATINO EMIR |
VEN
|
02.03.2001 | ||||
74 | SZCZEPANIK PIOTR |
POL
|
11.12.2000 | ||||
75 | ELARABY MAZEN |
EGY
|
07.10.2001 | ||||
76 | AGHAKISHIYEV JAVANSHIR |
AZE
|
17.03.1999 | ||||
76 | MAK MATTHEW |
HKG
|
11.12.1999 | ||||
78 | ANASIZ MUHAMMED |
TUR
|
20.01.1999 | ||||
79 | LOH RON KEN YANG |
SGP
|
19.02.1999 | ||||
80 | BENEDICT NICOLAUS |
AUT
|
07.05.2000 | ||||
81 | LOPEZ DE GUERENU JORGE |
ESP
|
24.09.2000 | ||||
82 | STANESCU RAZVAN |
ROU
|
15.03.2000 | ||||
83 | AKHMATOV USMAN |
KAZ
|
12.07.2000 | ||||
84 | PEKELMAN BRUNO |
BRA
|
23.10.2000 | ||||
85 | OINAM JUBRAJ SINGH |
IND
|
16.08.2003 | ||||
86 | BOUWMAN DIRK-JAN |
NED
|
28.06.2000 | ||||
87 | PASTIN ANDREI |
ROU
|
07.05.2001 | ||||
88 | ANDREWS SEAN |
AUS
|
03.05.2000 | ||||
89 | MORICZ HUNTER |
CAN
|
27.06.1999 | ||||
90 | HALLIWELL BARNABY |
GBR
|
14.06.2000 | ||||
91 | WIRIYATANGSAKUL PANACHAI |
THA
|
15.09.2000 | ||||
92 | PROSSE MAEL |
BEL
|
20.03.2001 | ||||
93 | BULDEEV STEFAN |
BUL
|
13.03.1999 | ||||
94 | CHEN PO HSU |
TPE
|
21.01.1999 | ||||
95 | EFIMOV HRISTO |
BUL
|
22.07.2001 | ||||
96 | ALBAHRANI ALI |
KSA
|
20.08.2003 | ||||
96 | FONG ZHENG JIE |
SGP
|
07.05.1999 | ||||
98 | SANTAMARIA ALONSO |
ESP
|
12.06.2001 | ||||
99 | BOHOVIN BOHDAN |
UKR
|
18.08.2001 | ||||
100 | TRAIKOV DANIEL |
BUL
|
07.01.2000 | ||||
101 | KALDYBEKULY TOLEBI |
KAZ
|
20.09.1999 | ||||
102 | DUSHAMBOEV JALOLIDDIN |
UZB
|
19.08.2002 | ||||
103 | BARRA EMILIANO |
CHI
|
08.03.2002 | ||||
103 | WU CHENG-HSUEH |
TPE
|
03.12.2000 | ||||
105 | FRIEDHEIM STEFAN |
GER
|
11.05.2000 | ||||
106 | FRIAS SAUL |
MEX
|
28.06.2002 | ||||
107 | D AVILA PEDRO |
BRA
|
09.05.2000 | ||||
108 | GENJEBAEV PAZILBEK |
UZB
|
12.01.2003 | ||||
108 | KAYA UMUT |
TUR
|
05.08.2001 | ||||
110 | DECHPIW JATURAPAT |
THA
|
13.05.2001 | ||||
111 | CIUMAC ALEXEI |
MDA
|
27.11.2002 | ||||
112 | SAHARUDIN AHMAD HUZAIFAH |
SGP
|
08.03.2000 | ||||
113 | BIALECKI CEZARY |
POL
|
13.06.1999 | ||||
114 | HEMELSOET ELIAS |
BEL
|
08.08.2001 | ||||
115 | ALWAHAIB YAHYA |
KUW
|
24.07.2003 | ||||
116 | BARROS GONCALO |
POR
|
25.09.2002 | ||||
117 | SHAIMARDANAU ULADZISLAU |
BLR
|
23.07.2001 | ||||
118 | LIN XIAO |
CHN
|
07.12.2000 | ||||
119 | HSIEH MU KAI |
TPE
|
08.04.2001 | ||||
120 | ZAVIRSEK ZORZ TEI |
SLO
|
26.03.2001 | ||||
121 | KRAJNC PETER |
SLO
|
04.11.2003 | ||||
122 | MONSALVA ROBERTO |
CHI
|
25.04.2001 | ||||
123 | ISMAGKILOV NIKOLAOS |
GRE
|
15.05.2002 | ||||
124 | ESPINOZA SOMOZA CELSO EVENIR |
NCA
|
21.01.2002 | ||||
124 | PRAT MAXIME |
MON
|
25.03.2001 | ||||
126 | BOUNACEUR MOHAMMED BELSEM |
ALG
|
27.10.2004 | ||||
127 | SALLES FABIO |
BRA
|
03.09.2002 | ||||
128 | JIMENEZ DAVID |
CHI
|
02.03.2001 | ||||
129 | MOSQUERA BELTRAN CAMILO ALFONSO |
COL
|
26.04.1999 | ||||
130 | SHOSTAK DMYTRO |
UKR
|
19.04.2002 | ||||
131 | ALI ESSA |
KUW
|
02.03.2002 | ||||
131 | BOUNABI AKRAM |
ALG
|
28.08.1999 | ||||
133 | ALBAQAMI SAAD |
KSA
|
29.04.2000 | ||||
134 | IDRISSBOUANANI ZACHARIAH |
MAR
|
25.08.2002 | ||||
134 | SEE JOEY ZHUO YI |
SGP
|
23.12.2003 | ||||
136 | MCCRACKAN RAPHAEL |
AUS
|
18.07.2003 | ||||
137 | BAHER AHMED |
EGY
|
19.09.2001 | ||||
138 | RICHARDSON ANDREW |
PUR
|
19.05.1999 | ||||
139 | KRISTJANSSON FRANKLIN ERNIR |
ISL
|
09.12.2002 | ||||
140 | CHEN COLIN |
AUS
|
08.11.2003 | ||||
141 | ALSHAMLAN HUMOUD |
KUW
|
07.04.2000 | ||||
142 | GUALTERO CRUZ SAMUEL |
COL
|
13.09.2003 | ||||
142 | KRISTJANSSON EINAR STEINN |
ISL
|
09.02.2002 | ||||
144 | CRACIUN DANIEL |
MDA
|
12.08.2003 | ||||
145 | OOI JOVAN KWAN JIE |
MAS
|
28.09.2005 | ||||
146 | AGUSTSSON KJARTAN OLI |
ISL
|
19.11.2002 |