©2021

Итоговая классификация

Championnats du Monde

Будапешт, Венгрия, 22.07.2019, Взрослые, сабля, Ж, Командные, 2018-1264

Судьи
Место Команда Состав команды
1 RUS ВЕЛИКАЯ С., ЕГОРЯН Я., НИКИТИНА О., ПОЗДНЯКОВА С.
2 FRA BRUNET M., BERDER C., LEMBACH C., QUEROLI C.
3 KOR CHOI S., HWANG S., KIM J., YOON J.
4 ITA CIARAGLIA S., CRISCIO M., GREGORIO R., VECCHI I.
5 HUN KATONA R., LASZLO L., MARTON A., PUSZTAI L.
6 UKR BAKASTOVA Y., KHARLAN O., KOMASHCHUK A., VORONINA O.
7 USA SHELTON A., STONE A., THOMPSON K., ZAGUNIS M.
8 CHN FU Y., QIAN J., SHAO Y., YANG H.
9 JPN AOKI C., EMURA M., FUKUSHIMA S., TAMURA N.
10 POL KOZACZUK M., MATUSZAK S., PUDA M., WATOR A.
11 GER FUNKE J., KINDLER A., KRUEGER L., LIMBACH A.
12 ESP MARCOS S., MARTIN-PORTUGUES L., NAVARRO A., PEREZ CUENCA C.
13 AZE BASHTA A., BOLSHAKOVA V., BUNYATOVA S., KARIMOVA S.
14 TUR ERBIL N., KOSE F., SHCHUKLA I., UNLUDAG D.
15 CAN JEFFREY R., PAGE G., PONICH M., THURGOOD M.
16 HKG AU S., CHAN Y., CHANG K., LAM H.
17 VEN BENITEZ ROMERO A., PASTRAN M., RODRIGUEZ S., VELASQUEZ J.
18 GBR CHART M., DAYKIN K., ITZKOWITZ A., MAXWELL C.
19 KAZ KHABIBULLINA A., POCHEKUTOVA T., PRIKHODKO T., SARYBAY A.
20 TUN BEN CHAABANE A., BESBES A., CHEMKHI K., DAGHFOUS Y.
21 IRI BAGHERZADEH K., RAFIEI F., SAZANJIAN N.
22 COL BLANCO NARVAEZ M., GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS L., IBANEZ VILLALBA A., MORALES LINARES J.
23 EGY HAFEZ N., L.WALID L., MOHAMED L., MONTASER N.
24 SGP LEE A., LEE J., LEE K., ONG J.
25 THA NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ P., PHOKAEW T., POKEAW T., SRINUALAD B.
26 MEX BOTELLO N., INFANTE V., TOLEDO J., VALDEZ ANDRADE A.
27 ROU DIMA L., LUPU A., MATEI M., PASCU B.
28 BUL HRAMOVA O., ILIEVA Y., STANIMIROVA E.
29 UZB DAYIBEKOVA Z., ISMOILOVA S., OBVINTSEVA Y., PLIEGO P.
30 VIE BUI T., LE M., PHUNG T.
31 GEO ANTONOVA D., JIJIEISHVILI L., KAKHIANI T.
2 - FRA

Состав команды

BRUNET M., BERDER C., LEMBACH C., QUEROLI C.
3 - KOR

Состав команды

CHOI S., HWANG S., KIM J., YOON J.
4 - ITA

Состав команды

CIARAGLIA S., CRISCIO M., GREGORIO R., VECCHI I.
5 - HUN

Состав команды

KATONA R., LASZLO L., MARTON A., PUSZTAI L.
6 - UKR

Состав команды

BAKASTOVA Y., KHARLAN O., KOMASHCHUK A., VORONINA O.
7 - USA

Состав команды

SHELTON A., STONE A., THOMPSON K., ZAGUNIS M.
8 - CHN

Состав команды

FU Y., QIAN J., SHAO Y., YANG H.
9 - JPN

Состав команды

AOKI C., EMURA M., FUKUSHIMA S., TAMURA N.
10 - POL

Состав команды

KOZACZUK M., MATUSZAK S., PUDA M., WATOR A.
11 - GER

Состав команды

FUNKE J., KINDLER A., KRUEGER L., LIMBACH A.
12 - ESP

Состав команды

MARCOS S., MARTIN-PORTUGUES L., NAVARRO A., PEREZ CUENCA C.
13 - AZE

Состав команды

BASHTA A., BOLSHAKOVA V., BUNYATOVA S., KARIMOVA S.
14 - TUR

Состав команды

ERBIL N., KOSE F., SHCHUKLA I., UNLUDAG D.
15 - CAN

Состав команды

JEFFREY R., PAGE G., PONICH M., THURGOOD M.
16 - HKG

Состав команды

AU S., CHAN Y., CHANG K., LAM H.
17 - VEN

Состав команды

BENITEZ ROMERO A., PASTRAN M., RODRIGUEZ S., VELASQUEZ J.
18 - GBR

Состав команды

CHART M., DAYKIN K., ITZKOWITZ A., MAXWELL C.
19 - KAZ

Состав команды

KHABIBULLINA A., POCHEKUTOVA T., PRIKHODKO T., SARYBAY A.
20 - TUN

Состав команды

BEN CHAABANE A., BESBES A., CHEMKHI K., DAGHFOUS Y.
21 - IRI

Состав команды

BAGHERZADEH K., RAFIEI F., SAZANJIAN N.
22 - COL

Состав команды

BLANCO NARVAEZ M., GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS L., IBANEZ VILLALBA A., MORALES LINARES J.
23 - EGY

Состав команды

HAFEZ N., L.WALID L., MOHAMED L., MONTASER N.
24 - SGP

Состав команды

LEE A., LEE J., LEE K., ONG J.
25 - THA

Состав команды

NGERNRUNGRUANGROJ P., PHOKAEW T., POKEAW T., SRINUALAD B.
26 - MEX

Состав команды

BOTELLO N., INFANTE V., TOLEDO J., VALDEZ ANDRADE A.
27 - ROU

Состав команды

DIMA L., LUPU A., MATEI M., PASCU B.
28 - BUL

Состав команды

HRAMOVA O., ILIEVA Y., STANIMIROVA E.
29 - UZB

Состав команды

DAYIBEKOVA Z., ISMOILOVA S., OBVINTSEVA Y., PLIEGO P.
30 - VIE

Состав команды

BUI T., LE M., PHUNG T.
31 - GEO

Состав команды

ANTONOVA D., JIJIEISHVILI L., KAKHIANI T.

Судьи

ARSLAN Abdussamet TUR
CANTIN Pascal CAN
DOUVIS Andreas GRE
DYAOKOKIN Yevgeniy KAZ
EL BAKRY Medhat EGY
FLOREA Marius ROU
GUTTSAYT Vadym UKR
HAMAR Balazs Pal HUN
KOSA Miklos HUN
MILENCHEV Vasil BUL
PEYKARARA Reza IRI
QIAO Min CHN
SASADA Ken-Ichi JPN
VALIYEV Fikrat AZE
VALLEJO Guillermo ESP