Место
|
Команда
|
Субъект РФ
|
Состав команды
|
1
|
МОС-1
|
г. Москва
|
БУЗИНОВ П., ЛОМАГА Е., ТОЛАСОВ В., УДОВИЧЕНКО А. |
2
|
СПБ-1
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ГУРОВ К., КАЗМИН М., ПРОСВИРНИН Д., САРКИСЯН А. |
3
|
МОС-3
|
г. Москва
|
БУЗИНОВ В., ЖУКОВ С., КУСТОВ М., СОБОЛЕВ А. |
4
|
МОС-2
|
г. Москва
|
АНТОХИН А., ГЛЯМШИН И., РУСТАМОВ Р., ХОМЕНКО Н. |
5
|
НОВ.
|
Новосибирская область
|
ЕЛОВИКОВ Г., ОНИЩУК К., ПОТЫЛИЦЫН Н., ФИЛАТОВ А. |
6
|
САМ.
|
Самарская область
|
АНОШИН Д., КЛИМКИН А., МИШУШИН В., СИРОТКИН Д. |
7
|
МОО-1
|
Московская область
|
БАРТЕНЕВ К., ПОТАПОВ О., ТАНКОВ К., ЧЕБОТАРЕВ А. |
8
|
НИЖ.
|
Нижегородская область
|
БАРИНОВ Д., МАРТЬЯНОВ В., ПЕТРОВ М. |
9
|
КРА-1
|
Краснодарский край
|
БЕЛЕЦКИЙ В., ВИЦЮК К., ЖИДОВ М., САФИН Д. |
10
|
САР-1
|
Саратовская область
|
ЗЛОБИН Д., КОРБАШЕВ Д., ПАВЛОВ Д., ЧУЕВ С. |
11
|
МОО-2
|
Московская область
|
АБРАМЯН Д., ЖИТНИЙ В., ПОПОВ И., ЧЕРНЫШЕВ В. |
12
|
ЛЕН-1
|
Ленинградская область
|
ВИНОГРАДОВ А., УЛЬЯНОВ Д., УШАТОВ П., ЧЕРНЯНИН В. |
13
|
БАШ.
|
Республика Башкортостан
|
АЛДОШИН Е., АНДРЕЕВ К., ФАЙЗИЕВ Э., ШВЕЦОВ С. |
14
|
АЛА.
|
Республика Северная Осетия - Алания
|
БАЗОЕВ Т., ГАМОСОВ Д., КАРДАНОВ Т., ЦИДАЕВ Г. |
15
|
МОО-3
|
Московская область
|
БОРОДИН А., МИХАЙЛОВ Т., МОРОЗОВ А., ТИХОНОВ И. |
16
|
СПБ-3
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
БЕБЧУК А., КУЗЬМИНОВ Е., ХАСАНОВ К., ЩЕЛКОТУНОВ А. |
17
|
СПБ-2
|
г. Санкт-Петербург
|
ВЛАСОВ Б., ДМИТРИЕВ В., КИРМЕНЁВ Н., ТАШЕВ Д. |
18
|
ТОМ.
|
Томская область
|
КИМ Н., ЛАТЫПОВ Р., ХОДЖАЕВ Е., ЯНКОВСКИЙ П. |
19
|
ТАТ-1
|
Республика Татарстан
|
ЕРЕМИН А., ИВАНОВ А., КИРИЛОВ А., ЩЕРБАКОВ Т. |
20
|
КЛГ-1
|
Калужская область
|
БАЛАШОВ В., ПОТАПОВ М., УСТИНОВ Е., ШЕВЕЛЁВ А. |
21
|
САР-2
|
Саратовская область
|
ВОРОБЬЕВ В., ДАРЧИАШВИЛИ Н., СЕРГЕЕВ А., СУСЛОВ Г. |
22
|
ЛЕН-3
|
Ленинградская область
|
БЕЛОВ И., БОРОДУЛИН А., ДЫЧЕНКО И., ШИЛО Д. |
23
|
ЛЕН-2
|
Ленинградская область
|
БАРБИНЯГРА А., ВИНОГРАДОВ А., ИПАТОВ М., УТКИН Н. |
24
|
КЛГ-2
|
Калужская область
|
БЛИСТУНОВ О., КОРОЛЕВ И., ЯНОЧКИН А. |
25
|
КИР.
|
Кировская область
|
КОЧКИН В., СКРЯБИН Д., ФЕДОРОВЫХ Д., ШИПОВАЛОВ М. |
26
|
ТАТ-2
|
Республика Татарстан
|
ДЬЯКОВ Д., ПИРОГОВ Д., ХАКИМОВ Б. |
27
|
КРЯ.
|
Красноярский край
|
ПОЛУШИН Ю., ПОТАНИН А., ТКАЧЕВ Р., ЧЕХОВ Е. |
28
|
КЛГ-3
|
Калужская область
|
БЕЛЕНОВ К., МАРИЧЕВ Е., ХИТРОВ Г. |
29
|
КРА-2
|
Краснодарский край
|
ЗВЕРЕВ Г., МИХАЙЛЮК А., ПИСЬМЕННЫЙ М., РОГОЖИН А. |
30
|
ВРЖ.
|
Воронежская область
|
ДАВЫДОВ И., ПЛОТНИКОВ А., ХОЖАЙНОВ Е. |